Zum Inhalt springen

Tennisoutlet Trophy 2021 - TV Pamhagen
Do, 8.7. So, 11.7.2021, 7152 Pamhagen

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Mixed AK Doppel 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.13 Janisch Stephan
Perlinger Andreas
Andert Martin
Deutsch Johannes
0:0
.0.0.14 Engelbert Christian
Koppi Josef
Horvath Matthias
Göpfrich Michelle
6:2 6:3
.0.0.15 Novarnyovszky Erich
Payer Bianca
Bauer Gerd
Strohmayer Elias
6:1 6:0
.0.0.16 Hiermann Alfred
Gelbmann Markus
Graf Isabella
Wurzinger Ruth
6:0 6:1
.0.0.17 Sattler Martin
Sattler Rainer
Sattler Walter
Sattler Evelyn
6:4 1:6 6:3
.0.0.18 Bleich Thomas
Thüringer Robert
Krenn Christian
Thullner Felix
6:4 6:0
.0.0.19 Engelbert Christian
Koppi Josef
Janisch Stephan
Perlinger Andreas
6:1 6:0
.0.0.20 Stranz Roman
Brettl Josef
Hupfer Dietmar
Hupfer Christina
6:2 6:1
.0.0.21 Bacsich Johannes
Halbauer Johann
Andert Martin
Deutsch Johannes
6:2 6:3
.0.0.22 Koppitsch Roman
Koppitsch Florian
Hiermann Alfred
Gelbmann Markus
0:0
.0.0.23 Koppi Erich
Gartner Stefan
Sack Nicolas
Stermeczki Gerald
6:0 6:1
.0.0.24 Bauer Gerd
Strohmayer Elias
Haider Christian
Haider Dieter
6:2 6:0
.0.0.25 Stranz Roman
Brettl Josef
Janisch Stephan
Perlinger Andreas
6:3 6:2
.0.0.26 Bauer Gerd
Strohmayer Elias
Andert Martin
Deutsch Johannes
6:4 0:6 6:2
.0.0.27 Koppi Erich
Gartner Stefan
Sattler Walter
Sattler Evelyn
6:1 6:1
.0.0.28 Koppitsch Roman
Koppitsch Florian
Krenn Christian
Thullner Felix
6:1 6:2
.0.0.29 Koppitsch Roman
Koppitsch Florian
Andert Martin
Deutsch Johannes
3:6 6:3 6:4
.0.0.30 Koppi Erich
Gartner Stefan
Janisch Stephan
Perlinger Andreas
6:2 6:0
.0.0.31 Koppi Erich
Gartner Stefan
Koppitsch Roman
Koppitsch Florian
6:2 6:2
.0.1.7 Haider Christian
Haider Dieter
Horvath Matthias
Göpfrich Michelle
0:0
.0.1.8 Hupfer Dietmar
Hupfer Christina
Graf Isabella
Wurzinger Ruth
6:2 6:1
.0.1.9 Bacsich Johannes
Halbauer Johann
Novarnyovszky Erich
Payer Bianca
6:2 6:4
.0.1.10 Sattler Martin
Sattler Rainer
Bleich Thomas
Thüringer Robert
6:0 6:0
.0.1.11 Haider Christian
Haider Dieter
Sack Nicolas
Stermeczki Gerald
6:1 3:6 6:2
.0.1.12 Horvath Matthias
Göpfrich Michelle
Hupfer Dietmar
Hupfer Christina
6:1 6:4
.0.1.13 Bacsich Johannes
Halbauer Johann
Haider Christian
Haider Dieter
3:6 6:3 6:4
.0.1.14 Horvath Matthias
Göpfrich Michelle
Bleich Thomas
Thüringer Robert
6:2 6:0
.0.1.15 Bacsich Johannes
Halbauer Johann
Bleich Thomas
Thüringer Robert
7:5 6:4