Zum Inhalt springen

Allianz Kaiser Bier-Open der Stadt Wieselburg
Do, 8.7. Mo, 12.7.2021, 3250 Wieselburg

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.4 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Hausberger Gregor 0:0
.0.0.5 Grünefeldt Niklas Wild Maximilian 4:6 6:2 6:2
.0.0.6 Malik Patrick Kalteis Jakob 7:6 4:6 6:4
.0.0.7 Rohseano Lukas Kirchhofer Lukas 7:6 6:3
.0.0.8 Ditzer Florian Gal Emanuel 6:3 6:3
.0.0.9 Pöchl Philipp Kostic Max 6:4 6:2
.0.0.10 Schemm Joachim Nareyka Björn Manfred 7:6 6:3
.0.0.11 Semmelmeyer Matteo Blum Nico 6:3 4:6 7:5
.0.0.12 Eßl Matthias Voldrab Jakub 6:4 3:6 7:6
.0.0.13 Hausberger Gregor Mucic Nico 6:2 6:4
.0.0.14 Ressl Sebastian Kramer Andreas 6:2 6:1
.0.0.15 Steiner Moritz Klampfl Lukas 6:2 6:2
.0.0.16 Vanella Luca Krahofer Jonas 6:3 6:3
.0.0.17 Gal Emanuel Nareyka Björn Manfred 6:1 6:1
.0.0.18 Malik Patrick Grünefeldt Niklas 6:3 6:2
.0.0.19 Gundacker Jonas Kostic Max 6:3 6:4
.0.0.20 Eßl Matthias Semmelmeyer Matteo 6:2 6:2
.0.0.21 Hausberger Gregor Steiner Moritz 6:4 6:4
.0.0.22 Krahofer Jonas Holzinger Paul 6:4 6:1
.0.0.23 Kramer Andreas Vorhemus Adrian 6:1 6:1
.0.0.24 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Rohseano Lukas 6:3 7:5
.0.0.25 Gundacker Jonas Grünefeldt Niklas 6:3 6:0
.0.0.26 Semmelmeyer Matteo Kramer Andreas 6:3 6:0
.0.0.27 Hausberger Gregor Holzinger Paul 6:2 6:4
.0.0.28 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Nareyka Björn Manfred 0:0
.0.0.29 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Gundacker Jonas 7:6 6:1
.0.0.30 Kramer Andreas Hausberger Gregor 6:4 7:6
.0.0.31 Gundacker Jonas Kramer Andreas 6:1 6:2
.0.1.11 Ali Manuel Bernreiter Philipp 0:0
.0.1.12 Capek Nik Maderner Giuliano 0:0
.0.1.13 Wallgram Florian Fisar Sebastian 0:0
.0.1.14 Gerersdorfer Thomas Kogler Nicola 0:0
.0.1.15 Anerinhof Rene Wallgram Florian 6:2 6:0
.0.1.16 Fisar Sebastian Granzer Michael 6:3 6:0
.0.1.17 Maderner Giuliano Kotzaurek Benjamin 6:3 2:6 6:0
.0.1.18 Scharner Benjamin Bernreiter Philipp 0:0
.0.1.19 Kogler Nicola Wiegele Philipp 6:3 6:2
.0.1.20 Voldrab Jakub Capek Nik 6:0 6:0
.0.1.21 Gerersdorfer Thomas Hödl Michael 2:6 6:0 6:3
.0.1.22 Ali Manuel Ressl Sebastian 3:6 7:5 6:4
.0.1.23 Fisar Sebastian Kostic Max 7:5 6:2
.0.1.24 Maderner Giuliano Vanella Luca 3:6 6:2 6:3
.0.1.25 Wild Maximilian Wallgram Florian 6:4 6:1
.0.1.26 Bernreiter Philipp Kirchhofer Lukas 6:2 4:6 6:3
.0.1.27 Blum Nico Gerersdorfer Thomas 6:0 6:1
.0.1.28 Blum Nico Wiegele Philipp 6:7 6:3 6:3
.0.1.29 Wild Maximilian Kostic Max 3:6 7:6 7:6
.0.1.30 Voldrab Jakub Vanella Luca 7:5 6:3
.0.1.31 Ressl Sebastian Kirchhofer Lukas 7:6 6:3