Zum Inhalt springen

NÖTV - 18. McDonalds Junior Challenge
Mi, 14.7. So, 18.7.2021, 3133 Traismauer

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Jung Chiara Jagodic Mileva Fr, 16.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.0.0.1 Ortner Laura Jagodic Mileva Fr, 16.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.2 Jung Chiara Ortner Laura Fr, 16.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.1 Losbichler Amelie Dreucean Daniela-Izabela Mi, 14.7.2021
.1.0.2 Steindl Nadine Leitner Sophia Mi, 14.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Dreucean Daniela-Izabela Illetschko Avril Mi, 14.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Losbichler Amelie Dreucean Diana-Carolina Mi, 14.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Schaaf Jasmin Flautner Ilia Mi, 14.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Jovicic Julia Winkler Emily Mi, 14.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.8 Barboni Angelina Piller Venus Mi, 14.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Jovicic Julia Flautner Ilia Do, 15.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Losbichler Amelie Neumüller Mia Do, 15.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Piller Venus Dreucean Daniela-Izabela Do, 15.7.2021 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Hoschek Valentina Leitner Sophia Do, 15.7.2021 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Jovicic Julia Dreucean Daniela-Izabela Fr, 16.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Hoschek Valentina Losbichler Amelie Fr, 16.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Hoschek Valentina Jovicic Julia Sa, 17.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.1 Weissenböck Jasmin Kadanik Maya Mi, 14.7.2021
.2.0.2 Ihlenfeld Nelly Weissenböck Julia Fr, 16.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Kadanik Maya Kurzmann Lena Fr, 16.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Ried Selina Weissenböck Jasmin Fr, 16.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Eder Lena Weissenböck Jasmin Fr, 16.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.6 Kadanik Maya Weissenböck Julia Fr, 16.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.7 Eder Lena Weissenböck Julia Sa, 17.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Prucha Ralph Reisinger Nico Mi, 14.7.2021
.3.0.10 Madl Tim Altmann Sebastian Mi, 14.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Beyrer Nikolaus Maierhofer Alexander Mi, 14.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.12 Wirth Julian Haindl Maximilian Mi, 14.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.13 Wetzelberger Michael Kayser Jan Mi, 14.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.14 Mayer Andreas Mittermayr Jakob Mi, 14.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.15 Oswald Patrick Strauss Philipp Mi, 14.7.2021 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.16 Ullmann Felix Etmajer Adam Mi, 14.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.17 Prucha Ralph Maierhofer Alexander Do, 15.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.18 Rihacek Sam Mittermayr Jakob Do, 15.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.19 Wirth Julian Moitzi Elias Do, 15.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.20 Oswald Patrick Tauber Leander Do, 15.7.2021 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.21 Reisinger Nico Altmann Sebastian Do, 15.7.2021 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.22 Wetzelberger Michael Schmid Valentin Do, 15.7.2021 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.23 Rihacek Sam Oswald Patrick Do, 15.7.2021 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.24 Prucha Ralph Wirth Julian Do, 15.7.2021 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.25 Reisinger Nico Schmid Valentin Do, 15.7.2021 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.26 Grasl Ferdinand Etmajer Adam Do, 15.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.27 Guggenberger Samuel Zandomeneghi Liam Do, 15.7.2021 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.28 Grasl Ferdinand Zandomeneghi Liam Do, 15.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.29 Prucha Ralph Grasl Ferdinand Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.30 Reisinger Nico Rihacek Sam Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.31 Grasl Ferdinand Rihacek Sam Sa, 17.7.2021 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.5 Fröhlich Florian Steindl Lukas Mi, 14.7.2021
.4.0.6 Faber Maximilian Dehn Clemens Mi, 14.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.7 Leitgeb Aleksandar Fröhlich Florian Mi, 14.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.8 Woisetschläger Alexander Strauss Tobias Mi, 14.7.2021 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.9 Steindl Lukas Baumgartner Stefan Fr, 16.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.10 Dürlinger Felix Fröhlich Florian Fr, 16.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.11 Steindl Manuel Faber Maximilian Fr, 16.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.12 Strauss Tobias Slaby Michael Fr, 16.7.2021 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Fröhlich Florian Steindl Manuel Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.14 Steindl Lukas Slaby Michael Fr, 16.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.15 Steindl Manuel Slaby Michael Sa, 17.7.2021 09:30 Uhr
.5.0.12 Jörgl Paul Strauss Jakob Mi, 14.7.2021
.5.0.13 Janacek Jonas Kerninger Luca Mi, 14.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.14 Haidarian Jonah Wagner Remo Mi, 14.7.2021 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Wagner Mateo unbekannt / wird nachgenannt Mi, 14.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.16 Thun-Hohenstein Stanislaus Huszar Alex Do, 15.7.2021 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.17 Jörgl Paul Punzet Sebastian Do, 15.7.2021 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.18 Griffith Kingston Jovicic Leon Do, 15.7.2021 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.19 Strobl Theo Haidarian Jonah Do, 15.7.2021 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.20 Strauss Jakob Kerninger Luca Do, 15.7.2021 13:00 Uhr
.5.0.21 Schaaf Christian Berenz Bastian Do, 15.7.2021 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.22 Neumüller Jürgen Kuzelka Simon Do, 15.7.2021 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.23 Wenger Noah Kuzelka Simon Do, 15.7.2021 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.24 Strobl Theo Berenz Bastian Fr, 16.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.25 Strauss Jakob Griffith Kingston Fr, 16.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.26 Wenger Noah Huszar Alex Fr, 16.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.27 Jörgl Paul Wagner Mateo Fr, 16.7.2021 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.28 Strauss Jakob Berenz Bastian Fr, 16.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.29 Jörgl Paul Huszar Alex Fr, 16.7.2021 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.30 Huszar Alex Berenz Bastian Sa, 17.7.2021 09:00 Uhr