Zum Inhalt springen

1. ITN-Trophy 2020/2021
Sa, 10.10. So, 11.10.2020, 6850 Dornbirn

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Purrath Christian Wagner Peter 0:0
.0.0.1 Kessler Luca Baumgartner Thomas 6:0 6:0
.0.0.2 Wetzlinger Michael Purrath Christian 6:2 3:6 10:6
.0.0.3 Al Hasan Aeman Prein Daniel 6:3 4:6 12:10
.0.0.4 Wagner Peter Giesinger Felix 6:4 6:4
.0.0.5 Kessler Luca Purrath Christian 6:1 6:1
.0.0.6 Prein Daniel Wagner Peter 6:2 6:3
.0.0.7 Kessler Luca Prein Daniel 6:1 6:3
.1.0.0 Scharer Stephan Rabensteiner Timo 0:0
.1.0.1 Gahan Kim Vrebac Dragan 6:2 6:2
.1.0.2 Wakonigg Andreas Rabensteiner Timo 6:1 6:3
.1.0.3 Janetschek David Pircher Anna 7:5 6:1
.1.0.4 Scharer Stephan Wagner Leon 6:4 4:6 12:10
.1.0.5 Vrebac Dragan Rabensteiner Timo 6:3 6:4
.1.0.6 Scharer Stephan Pircher Anna 6:2 6:4
.1.0.7 Pircher Anna Vrebac Dragan 6:2 6:4
.2.0.0 Barnay Philipp Wenner Björn Benjamin 0:0
.2.0.1 Dünser Hubert Barnay Philipp 4:6 6:4 10:5
.2.0.2 Wagner Wolfgang Vrablic Christian 6:2 6:0
.2.0.3 Wenner Björn Benjamin Djuric Rafael Sascha 6:2 6:0
.2.0.4 Hammerer Leon Sparr Niklas 6:2 6:3
.2.0.5 Wagner Wolfgang Barnay Philipp 6:4 3:6 10:7
.2.0.6 Wenner Björn Benjamin Sparr Niklas 6:2 6:1
.2.0.7 Wagner Wolfgang Sparr Niklas 3:0
.3.0.0 Kreiner Stefan Fleisch Christoph 0:0
.3.0.1 Burtscher Martin Schermer Lukas 6:1 6:2
.3.0.2 Kreiner Stefan Longhi Mario 0:0
.3.0.3 Fleisch Christoph Perl Michael 6:0 4:6 13:11
.3.0.4 Rachelsperger Paul Hüttner Mario 6:3 6:3
.3.0.5 Burtscher Martin Kreiner Stefan 6:0 6:0
.3.0.6 Fleisch Christoph Hüttner Mario 6:2 6:4
.3.0.7 Burtscher Martin Hüttner Mario 6:4 6:3
.6.0.0 Djuric Rafael Sascha Hammerer Leon 6:2 6:3
.6.0.1 Vrablic Christian Djuric Rafael Sascha 0:0
.6.0.2 Dünser Hubert Vrablic Christian 6:2 6:2
.6.0.3 Dünser Hubert Hammerer Leon 3:6 6:1 10:6
.7.0.0 Al Hasan Aeman Giesinger Felix 6:3 6:1
.7.0.1 Baumgartner Thomas Al Hasan Aeman 6:3 6:3
.7.0.2 Wetzlinger Michael Baumgartner Thomas 6:3 6:1
.7.0.3 Wetzlinger Michael Giesinger Felix 0:0