Zum Inhalt springen

1. ITN-Trophy 2020/2021
Sa, 10.10. So, 11.10.2020, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 2
Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Purrath Christian Wagner Peter Sa, 10.10.2020
.0.0.1 Kessler Luca Baumgartner Thomas Sa, 10.10.2020 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.2 Wetzlinger Michael Purrath Christian Sa, 10.10.2020 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Al Hasan Aeman Prein Daniel Sa, 10.10.2020 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Wagner Peter Giesinger Felix Sa, 10.10.2020 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Kessler Luca Purrath Christian Sa, 10.10.2020 12:30 Uhr
.0.0.6 Prein Daniel Wagner Peter Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Kessler Luca Prein Daniel Sa, 10.10.2020 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.0 Scharer Stephan Rabensteiner Timo Sa, 10.10.2020
.1.0.1 Gahan Kim Vrebac Dragan So, 11.10.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.2 Wakonigg Andreas Rabensteiner Timo So, 11.10.2020 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Janetschek David Pircher Anna So, 11.10.2020 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Scharer Stephan Wagner Leon So, 11.10.2020 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Vrebac Dragan Rabensteiner Timo So, 11.10.2020 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Scharer Stephan Pircher Anna So, 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Pircher Anna Vrebac Dragan So, 11.10.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.0 Barnay Philipp Wenner Björn Benjamin Sa, 10.10.2020
.2.0.1 Dünser Hubert Barnay Philipp Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Wagner Wolfgang Vrablic Christian Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Wenner Björn Benjamin Djuric Rafael Sascha Sa, 10.10.2020 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.4 Hammerer Leon Sparr Niklas Sa, 10.10.2020 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.5 Wagner Wolfgang Barnay Philipp Sa, 10.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Wenner Björn Benjamin Sparr Niklas Sa, 10.10.2020 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.7 Wagner Wolfgang Sparr Niklas Sa, 10.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
.3.0.0 Kreiner Stefan Fleisch Christoph Sa, 10.10.2020
.3.0.1 Burtscher Martin Schermer Lukas So, 11.10.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.2 Kreiner Stefan Longhi Mario So, 11.10.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.3 Fleisch Christoph Perl Michael So, 11.10.2020 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.4 Rachelsperger Paul Hüttner Mario So, 11.10.2020 11:30 Uhr
.3.0.5 Burtscher Martin Kreiner Stefan So, 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Fleisch Christoph Hüttner Mario So, 11.10.2020 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Burtscher Martin Hüttner Mario So, 11.10.2020 17:30 Uhr
.6.0.0 Djuric Rafael Sascha Hammerer Leon Sa, 10.10.2020
.6.0.1 Vrablic Christian Djuric Rafael Sascha Sa, 10.10.2020
.6.0.2 Dünser Hubert Vrablic Christian Sa, 10.10.2020
.6.0.3 Dünser Hubert Hammerer Leon Sa, 10.10.2020
.7.0.0 Al Hasan Aeman Giesinger Felix Sa, 10.10.2020
.7.0.1 Baumgartner Thomas Al Hasan Aeman Sa, 10.10.2020
.7.0.2 Wetzlinger Michael Baumgartner Thomas Sa, 10.10.2020
.7.0.3 Wetzlinger Michael Giesinger Felix Sa, 10.10.2020