Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-KIDS Trophy - UTC Sportstadt Oberwart
So, 27.9.2020, 7400 Oberwart

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Cvetkovic Ivona Villard Hugo 10:5
.0.0.1 Cvetkovic Ivona Specht Maximilian 10:7
.0.0.2 Cvetkovic Ivona Wagner Lars 10:6
.0.0.3 Pieler Sandro Gläser Jan 0:0
.0.0.4 Weise Giulietta Gläser Jan 0:0
.0.0.5 Rofe Noa Josephine Gläser Jan 0:0
.0.0.6 Weise Giulietta Pieler Sandro 10:2
.0.0.7 Rofe Noa Josephine Pieler Sandro 10:4
.0.0.8 Rofe Noa Josephine Weise Giulietta 10:6
.0.0.9 Wagner Lars Specht Maximilian 10:6
.0.0.10 Villard Hugo Specht Maximilian 12:10
.0.0.11 Villard Hugo Wagner Lars 10:4
.1.0.0 Specht Benjamin Binder Felix 10:6
.1.0.1 Szerencsits Philipp Binder Felix 10:5
.1.0.2 Lust Daniel Binder Felix 10:7
.1.0.3 Binder Felix Friedl Eva 10:4
.1.0.4 Feiler Tim Binder Felix 10:2
.1.0.5 Feiler Tim Friedl Eva 10:4
.1.0.6 Feiler Tim Specht Benjamin 10:1
.1.0.7 Feiler Tim Szerencsits Philipp 10:0
.1.0.8 Feiler Tim Lust Daniel 10:5
.1.0.9 Specht Benjamin Friedl Eva 10:7
.1.0.10 Szerencsits Philipp Friedl Eva 10:3
.1.0.11 Lust Daniel Friedl Eva 10:2
.1.0.12 Gangl Valentina Kirnbauer Carmen 10:3
.1.0.13 Gangl Valentina Gossy Johanna 10:6
.1.0.14 Gangl Valentina Mühl Marian 11:9
.1.0.15 Resch Nico Gangl Valentina 10:7
.1.0.16 Ringhofer Anika Gangl Valentina 10:7
.1.0.17 Gossy Johanna Kirnbauer Carmen 13:11
.1.0.18 Mühl Marian Gossy Johanna 10:2
.1.0.19 Resch Nico Gossy Johanna 11:9
.1.0.20 Ringhofer Anika Gossy Johanna 10:8
.1.0.21 Mühl Marian Kirnbauer Carmen 10:7
.1.0.22 Resch Nico Kirnbauer Carmen 10:6
.1.0.23 Ringhofer Anika Kirnbauer Carmen 10:3
.1.0.24 Lust Daniel Specht Benjamin 10:7
.1.0.25 Lust Daniel Szerencsits Philipp 10:5
.1.0.26 Resch Nico Mühl Marian 10:5
.1.0.27 Ringhofer Anika Mühl Marian 10:3
.1.0.28 Ringhofer Anika Resch Nico 10:5
.1.0.29 Szerencsits Philipp Specht Benjamin 10:7
.2.0.0 Baldauf Tristan Ringhofer Niklas 10:8
.2.0.1 Polster Adrian Baldauf Tristan 10:4
.2.0.2 Ruck Lisa Baldauf Tristan 10:8
.2.0.3 Gabriel David Wala Lennard 10:5
.2.0.4 Gabriel David Halb Kilian 10:3
.2.0.5 Gabriel David Ruck Kilian 10:4
.2.0.6 Halb Kilian Wala Lennard 10:6
.2.0.7 Ruck Kilian Halb Kilian 10:0
.2.0.8 Ruck Lisa Polster Adrian 10:4
.2.0.9 Polster Adrian Ringhofer Niklas 10:4
.2.0.10 Ruck Lisa Ringhofer Niklas 10:4
.2.0.11 Ruck Kilian Wala Lennard 10:1