Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-KIDS Trophy - UTC Sportstadt Oberwart
So, 27.9.2020, 7400 Oberwart

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Cvetkovic Ivona Villard Hugo So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.1 Cvetkovic Ivona Specht Maximilian So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.2 Cvetkovic Ivona Wagner Lars So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.3 Pieler Sandro Gläser Jan So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.4 Weise Giulietta Gläser Jan So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.5 Rofe Noa Josephine Gläser Jan So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.6 Weise Giulietta Pieler Sandro So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.7 Rofe Noa Josephine Pieler Sandro So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.8 Rofe Noa Josephine Weise Giulietta So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.9 Wagner Lars Specht Maximilian So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.10 Villard Hugo Specht Maximilian So, 27.9.2020
.0.0.11 Villard Hugo Wagner Lars So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.0 Specht Benjamin Binder Felix So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.1 Szerencsits Philipp Binder Felix So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.2 Lust Daniel Binder Felix So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.3 Binder Felix Friedl Eva So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.4 Feiler Tim Binder Felix So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.5 Feiler Tim Friedl Eva So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.6 Feiler Tim Specht Benjamin So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.7 Feiler Tim Szerencsits Philipp So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.8 Feiler Tim Lust Daniel So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.9 Specht Benjamin Friedl Eva So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.10 Szerencsits Philipp Friedl Eva So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.11 Lust Daniel Friedl Eva So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.12 Gangl Valentina Kirnbauer Carmen So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.13 Gangl Valentina Gossy Johanna So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.14 Gangl Valentina Mühl Marian So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.15 Resch Nico Gangl Valentina So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.16 Ringhofer Anika Gangl Valentina So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.17 Gossy Johanna Kirnbauer Carmen So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.18 Mühl Marian Gossy Johanna So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.19 Resch Nico Gossy Johanna So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.20 Ringhofer Anika Gossy Johanna So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.21 Mühl Marian Kirnbauer Carmen So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.22 Resch Nico Kirnbauer Carmen So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.23 Ringhofer Anika Kirnbauer Carmen So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.24 Lust Daniel Specht Benjamin So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.25 Lust Daniel Szerencsits Philipp So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.26 Resch Nico Mühl Marian So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.27 Ringhofer Anika Mühl Marian So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.28 Ringhofer Anika Resch Nico So, 27.9.2020
.1.0.29 Szerencsits Philipp Specht Benjamin So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.0 Baldauf Tristan Ringhofer Niklas So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.1 Polster Adrian Baldauf Tristan So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.2 Ruck Lisa Baldauf Tristan So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.3 Gabriel David Wala Lennard So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.4 Gabriel David Halb Kilian So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.5 Gabriel David Ruck Kilian So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.6 Halb Kilian Wala Lennard So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.7 Ruck Kilian Halb Kilian So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.8 Ruck Lisa Polster Adrian So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.9 Polster Adrian Ringhofer Niklas So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.10 Ruck Lisa Ringhofer Niklas So, 27.9.2020
.2.0.11 Ruck Kilian Wala Lennard So, 27.9.2020