Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Winter Series Seefeld
So, 1.12.2019, 6100 Seefeld

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Tobias Herwig Falger Clemens 6:2
.0.0.1 Haltmeier Markus Köck Christian 6:2
.0.0.2 Helwig Anna Hörtl Christian 6:0
.0.0.3 Kucher Sophie Schwaninger Gerald 6:1
.0.0.4 Lang Markus Schultus Hannes 9:6
.0.0.5 Morak Arthur Oberthanner Andreas 6:2
.0.0.6 Schafzahl Gottfried Brandtner Nico 0:0
.0.0.7 Elsässer Remo Niederhauser Christian 6:3
.0.0.8 Frutschnig Roland Rubisoier Matthias 6:3
.0.0.9 Wolf Christian Kaltseis Hermann 6:4
.0.0.10 Kreidl Markus Praxmarer Stefan 6:3
.0.0.11 Kuen Marius Mössmer Gernot 6:1
.0.0.12 Schultus Hannes Arocha Antonio 9:7
.0.0.13 Schwaninger Gerald Autengruber Robert 6:0
.0.0.14 Falger Clemens Stückler Claudia 6:4
.0.0.15 Hörtl Christian Milic Michael 6:3
.0.0.16 Köck Christian Kofler Michael 6:1
.0.0.17 Oberthanner Andreas Matt Alfred 7:5
.0.0.18 Lang Markus Brandtner Nico 0:0
.0.0.19 Haltmeier Markus Niederhauser Christian 7:6
.0.0.20 Helwig Anna Mössmer Gernot 7:6
.0.0.21 Tobias Herwig Kaltseis Hermann 7:6
.0.0.22 Kucher Sophie Praxmarer Stefan 7:5
.0.0.23 Morak Arthur Rubisoier Matthias 6:1
.0.0.24 Schafzahl Gottfried Arocha Antonio 9:7
.0.0.25 Kreidl Markus Autengruber Robert 6:2
.0.0.26 Elsässer Remo Kofler Michael 6:1
.0.0.27 Frutschnig Roland Matt Alfred 6:2
.0.0.28 Kuen Marius Milic Michael 6:2
.0.0.29 Wolf Christian Stückler Claudia 6:2
.0.0.30 Schultus Hannes Brandtner Nico 0:0
.0.0.31 Falger Clemens Kaltseis Hermann 6:4
.0.0.32 Hörtl Christian Mössmer Gernot 6:3
.0.0.33 Köck Christian Niederhauser Christian 6:1
.0.0.34 Oberthanner Andreas Rubisoier Matthias 7:5
.0.0.35 Schwaninger Gerald Praxmarer Stefan 6:1
.0.0.36 Lang Markus Arocha Antonio 9:7
.0.0.37 Kucher Sophie Autengruber Robert 6:3
.0.0.38 Haltmeier Markus Kofler Michael 6:3
.0.0.39 Helwig Anna Milic Michael 7:5
.0.0.40 Morak Arthur Matt Alfred 6:4
.0.0.41 Tobias Herwig Stückler Claudia 6:2
.0.0.42 Elsässer Remo Köck Christian 6:4
.0.0.43 Wolf Christian Falger Clemens 6:4
.0.0.44 Frutschnig Roland Oberthanner Andreas 6:3
.0.0.45 Kuen Marius Hörtl Christian 6:4
.0.0.46 Kreidl Markus Schwaninger Gerald 6:1
.0.0.47 Schafzahl Gottfried Schultus Hannes 9:8
.0.0.48 Brandtner Nico Arocha Antonio 0:0
.0.0.49 Praxmarer Stefan Autengruber Robert 6:4
.0.0.50 Kaltseis Hermann Stückler Claudia 6:2
.0.0.51 Niederhauser Christian Kofler Michael 7:6
.0.0.52 Rubisoier Matthias Matt Alfred 6:2
.0.0.53 Mössmer Gernot Milic Michael 6:4
.0.0.54 Elsässer Remo Haltmeier Markus 7:6
.0.0.55 Frutschnig Roland Morak Arthur 6:3
.0.0.56 Kuen Marius Helwig Anna 6:0
.0.0.57 Kreidl Markus Kucher Sophie 7:5
.0.0.58 Schafzahl Gottfried Lang Markus 9:2
.0.0.59 Wolf Christian Tobias Herwig 6:1