Zum Inhalt springen

4. Seniors-Winter-Cup 2019
Fr, 13.12. So, 15.12.2019, 6800 Feldkirch

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Herren 55 Einzel Herren 65 Einzel Herren 35 Einzel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Stieg Karl TC Absam Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch Fr, 13.12.2019
0.0.1 Lapkalo Viktor TC Lauterach Sperger Reinhard TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 14.12.2019 12:30 Uhr
0.0.2 Leitgeb Herbert UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 14.12.2019 12:30 Uhr
0.0.3 Renner Helmut TC Mäder Rohregger Robert TC Absam Sa, 14.12.2019 12:30 Uhr
0.0.4 Stieg Karl TC Absam Zech Gerhard TC Haselstauden Sa, 14.12.2019 12:30 Uhr
0.0.5 Lapkalo Viktor TC Lauterach Stieg Karl TC Absam Sa, 14.12.2019 15:30 Uhr
0.0.6 Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch Rohregger Robert TC Absam Sa, 14.12.2019 15:30 Uhr
0.0.7 Lapkalo Viktor TC Lauterach Rohregger Robert TC Absam So, 15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
0.1.0 Zech Gerhard TC Haselstauden Leitgeb Herbert UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Fr, 13.12.2019
0.1.1 Leitgeb Herbert UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Sperger Reinhard TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 14.12.2019 15:30 Uhr
0.1.2 Zech Gerhard TC Haselstauden Renner Helmut TC Mäder Sa, 14.12.2019 15:30 Uhr
0.1.3 Renner Helmut TC Mäder Sperger Reinhard TC BW Feldkirch So, 15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
1.0.0 Grabherr Fritz Josers TC Höchst Waldner Erich TC Pflach Sa, 14.12.2019 09:30 Uhr
1.0.1 Davidovic Zoran TC Altenstadt Postl Peter TC Bregenz Sa, 14.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
1.0.2 Davidovic Zoran TC Altenstadt Waldner Erich TC Pflach Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr
1.0.3 Grabherr Fritz Josers TC Höchst Postl Peter TC Bregenz Sa, 14.12.2019 17:00 Uhr
1.0.4 Davidovic Zoran TC Altenstadt Grabherr Fritz Josers TC Höchst So, 15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
1.0.5 Waldner Erich TC Pflach Postl Peter TC Bregenz So, 15.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
2.0.0 Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Gassner Michael TC Rankweil Fr, 13.12.2019
2.0.1 Gassner Michael TC Rankweil Zormann Heiko UTC Dornbirn So, 15.12.2019 09:30 Uhr
2.0.2 Schnetzer Michael TC Altenstadt Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt So, 15.12.2019 09:30 Uhr
2.0.3 Schnetzer Michael TC Altenstadt Zormann Heiko UTC Dornbirn So, 15.12.2019 12:30 Uhr
2.1.0 Schmoll Ralph UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Gopp Dietmar TC Altenstadt Fr, 13.12.2019 15:00 Uhr
2.1.1 Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Hehle Peter TC Lustenau Fr, 13.12.2019 15:00 Uhr
2.1.2 Tamegger Franz TC Altenstadt Ullmann Heino UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Fr, 13.12.2019 15:00 Uhr
2.1.3 Gassner Michael TC Rankweil Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Sa, 14.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
2.1.4 Schnetzer Michael TC Altenstadt Schmoll Ralph UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Sa, 14.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
2.1.5 Tamegger Franz TC Altenstadt Zormann Heiko UTC Dornbirn Sa, 14.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
2.1.6 Gassner Michael TC Rankweil Hehle Peter TC Lustenau Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr
2.1.7 Schnetzer Michael TC Altenstadt Gopp Dietmar TC Altenstadt Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr
2.1.8 Ullmann Heino UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Zormann Heiko UTC Dornbirn Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr