Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

B-Herren 45 Einzel B-Herren 50 Einzel B-Herren 35 Einzel B-Herren 60 Einzel B-Herren 55 Einzel B-Damen 35 Einzel B-Damen 35 Doppel B-Herren 35 Doppel B-Herren 45 Doppel B-Herren 55 Doppel B-Mixed 35 Doppel B-Mixed 45 Doppel Herren 60 Einzel Herren 65 Einzel Herren 55 Einzel Herren 40 Einzel Herren 50 Einzel Herren 35 Einzel Herren 45 Einzel Damen 55 Doppel Herren 35 Doppel Damen 35 Doppel Herren 45 Doppel Damen 45 Doppel Mixed 35 Doppel Herren 55 Doppel Mixed 45 Doppel Herren 65 Doppel Mixed 55 Doppel Damen 35 Einzel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.0 Walter Guntram UTC Schlins Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis 0:0
0.0.1 Jehle Bernhard TC BW Feldkirch Schmid Christian TC Göfis 6:2 6:0
0.0.2 Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis Stockhofer Martin TC ESV Feldkirch 6:0 6:0
0.0.3 Walter Guntram UTC Schlins Allgäuer Gerhard TC Göfis 6:2 6:4
0.0.4 Daberer Gerhard TC Rankweil Kratzer Roland TC Vorderland 6:0 6:0
0.0.5 Jehle Bernhard TC BW Feldkirch Walter Guntram UTC Schlins 6:1 6:4
0.0.6 Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis Kratzer Roland TC Vorderland 6:0 6:1
0.0.7 Jehle Bernhard TC BW Feldkirch Kratzer Roland TC Vorderland 7:6 6:3
1.0.0 Fröwis Christoph TC Göfis Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt 0:0
1.0.1 Loacker Martin TC Rankweil Painsi Andreas TC Vorderland 6:2 6:1
1.0.2 Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Hofer Karl TC Göfis 6:3 7:5
1.0.3 Unger Martin TC Altenstadt Fröwis Christoph TC Göfis 6:3 7:5
1.0.4 Tripold Peter TC Rankweil Koch Rudi TC Vorderland 0:0
1.0.5 Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Koch Rudi TC Vorderland 6:1 6:1
1.0.6 Loacker Martin TC Rankweil Fröwis Christoph TC Göfis 6:1 6:2
1.0.7 Loacker Martin TC Rankweil Koch Rudi TC Vorderland 6:2 7:5
2.0.4 Gsteu Michael TC Rankweil Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis 0:0
2.0.5 Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Gallwitz Harald TC Vorderland 6:1 6:0
2.0.6 Suppan Klaus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Skarohlid Markus TC Vorderland 3:6 7:5 10:4
2.0.7 Gsteu Michael TC Rankweil Skarohlid Markus TC Vorderland 6:1 6:2
2.0.8 Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis Allgäuer Gerhard TC Göfis 6:2 6:1
2.0.9 Schneider Martin UTC Schlins Prosen Gunnar TC Lustenau 6:4 7:5
2.0.10 Bär Florian UTC Schlins Prosen Gunnar TC Lustenau 6:1 6:2
2.0.11 Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Hagspiel Daniel TC Altenstadt 0:0
2.0.12 Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis Illigasch Michel UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 0:0
2.0.13 Bär Florian UTC Schlins Gsteu Michael TC Rankweil 6:4 6:3
2.0.14 Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis 6:1 6:2
2.0.15 Bär Florian UTC Schlins Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 2:6 7:5 10:2
3.0.0 Angerer Peter TC Nenzing Baranski Przemyslaw Marian TC BW Feldkirch 0:0
3.0.1 Pitschmann Günter TC ESV Feldkirch Steinlechner Engelbert TC Rankweil 0:0
3.0.2 Baranski Przemyslaw Marian TC BW Feldkirch Gfrerer Gerd TC Altenstadt 6:2 6:4
3.0.3 Angerer Peter TC Nenzing Maier Kurt UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 6:2 6:0
3.0.4 Dür Guntram TC Frastanz-Satteins Thurnher Ingo TC Nofels-Tosters 6:3 6:4
3.0.5 Angerer Peter TC Nenzing Dür Guntram TC Frastanz-Satteins 6:2 6:2
3.0.6 Baranski Przemyslaw Marian TC BW Feldkirch Steinlechner Engelbert TC Rankweil 0:6 6:1 10:5
3.0.7 Dür Guntram TC Frastanz-Satteins Steinlechner Engelbert TC Rankweil 6:4 6:2
4.0.1 Büchel Erich TC Rankweil Kühne Ewald TC Rankweil 0:0
4.0.2 Kühne Ewald TC Rankweil Renner Helmut TC Mäder 6:2 7:5
4.0.3 Büchel Erich TC Rankweil Summer Reinhard UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 6:2 6:3
4.0.4 Walch Gerhard TC Nofels-Tosters Loacker Martin TC Rankweil 6:3 6:3
4.0.5 Knünz Christian UTC Farben Morscher Klaus Büchel Erich TC Rankweil 6:7 7:6 10:2
4.0.6 Kühne Ewald TC Rankweil Loacker Martin TC Rankweil 6:3 6:1
4.0.7 Knünz Christian UTC Farben Morscher Klaus Loacker Martin TC Rankweil 6:3 6:3
5.0.0 Geutze Valerie UTC Schlins Enzenhofer Jacqueline TC Altenstadt 0:0
5.0.1 Gort Michaela TC Frastanz-Satteins Enzenhofer Jacqueline TC Altenstadt 6:1 6:0
5.0.2 Koch Johanna TC Mäder Geutze Valerie UTC Schlins 6:0 7:5
5.0.3 Koch Johanna TC Mäder Gort Michaela TC Frastanz-Satteins 3:6 6:3 10:4
6.0.0 Lampert Sandra
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Loretz Claudia
Dietrich Birgit
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
0:0
6.0.1 Huber Nicole
Schmid Yvonne
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Koch Johanna
Sonderegger Karin
TC Mäder
TC ESV Feldkirch
5:7 6:3 10:8
6.0.2 Schläffer Silvia
Vetter Brigitte
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Lampert Sandra
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:3 1:6 10:6
6.0.3 Loretz Claudia
Dietrich Birgit
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
Schmedt Isabell
Baran Margot
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:2 7:5
6.0.4 Fink Helga
Egger Marion
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Lampert Dunja
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:4 6:4
6.0.5 Loretz Claudia
Dietrich Birgit
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
Fink Helga
Egger Marion
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:3 2:6 10:5
6.0.6 Huber Nicole
Schmid Yvonne
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Lampert Sandra
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:2 6:3
6.0.7 Huber Nicole
Schmid Yvonne
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Fink Helga
Egger Marion
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
0:6 6:4 10:6
7.0.1 Häberlin Günter
Budic Damir
TC Rankweil
TC Nenzing
Guggenberger Michael
Fattor Robert
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
0:0
7.0.2 Guggenberger Michael
Fattor Robert
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Gallwitz Harald
Bindel Oliver
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
6:3 6:1
7.0.3 Rigo Markus
Beck Simon
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Gassner Michael
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:4 6:1
7.0.4 Stockhofer Martin
Popovic Mirko
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Rabensteiner Klaus
Schwarzenbacher Markus
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:1 6:1
7.0.5 Häberlin Günter
Budic Damir
TC Rankweil
TC Nenzing
Gassner Michael
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:0 6:2
7.0.6 Guggenberger Michael
Fattor Robert
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Rabensteiner Klaus
Schwarzenbacher Markus
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:3 7:6
7.0.7 Gassner Michael
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Rabensteiner Klaus
Schwarzenbacher Markus
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
5:7 6:3 10:4
8.0.4 Jehle Bernhard
Payer Wolfgang
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Umfahrer Michael
Braun Thomas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
0:0
8.0.5 Reiter Richard
Zortea Oliver
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Umfahrer Michael
Braun Thomas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
6:2 4:6 10:7
8.0.6 Tammer Harald
Zimmermann Arnulf
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Rankweil
Reiter Richard
Zortea Oliver
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
0:0
8.0.7 Gross Christian
Lampert Reinhard
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Kneissl Gernot
Tripold Peter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
1:6 7:5 12:10
8.0.8 Gfrerer Gerd
Meier Hans-Peter
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Bösch Michael
Gortano Christian
TC Rankweil
TC Göfis
6:4 7:5
8.0.9 Kühne Wolfgang
Fröwis Christoph
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Fehle Elmar
Kalkhofer Arno
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:1 6:4
8.0.10 Bösch Michael
Gortano Christian
TC Rankweil
TC Göfis
Painsi Andreas
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
6:3 6:2
8.0.11 Jehle Bernhard
Payer Wolfgang
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Kneissl Gernot
Tripold Peter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:2
8.0.12 Painsi Andreas
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Umfahrer Michael
Braun Thomas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
0:0
8.0.13 Frick Gernot
Meyer Jürgen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Kühne Wolfgang
Fröwis Christoph
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:1 6:4
8.0.14 Jehle Bernhard
Payer Wolfgang
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Kühne Wolfgang
Fröwis Christoph
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:4 7:6
8.0.15 Kühne Wolfgang
Fröwis Christoph
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Painsi Andreas
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
6:3 6:3
9.0.6 Amann Dieter
Sandholzer Günter
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
Meier Wolfgang
Schmidt Gert
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
0:0
9.0.7 Angerer Peter
Sönser Erich
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Goripov Walter
Ess Werner
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:4 6:1
9.0.8 Steinlechner Engelbert
Theofanidis Joannis
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Breuss Norbert
Götsch Alois
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 5:7 10:3
9.0.9 Knünz Christian
Summer Reinhard
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Wenger Jean
Büchel Erich
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
7:5 6:3
9.0.10 Matt Peter
Visintainer Dieter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Dür Guntram
Hatzl Rudi
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
6:3 5:7 10:5
9.0.11 Amann Dieter
Sandholzer Günter
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
Angerer Peter
Sönser Erich
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
7:6 6:1
9.0.12 Steinlechner Engelbert
Theofanidis Joannis
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Meier Wolfgang
Schmidt Gert
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 6:4
9.0.13 Meier Wolfgang
Schmidt Gert
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Knünz Christian
Summer Reinhard
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:0 6:3
9.0.14 Matt Peter
Visintainer Dieter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Amann Dieter
Sandholzer Günter
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
6:1 6:0
9.0.15 Matt Peter
Visintainer Dieter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Knünz Christian
Summer Reinhard
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
7:6 5:7 16:14
10.0.0 Dietrich Birgit
Deutsch Harald
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
Huber Nicole
Kert Michael
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
0:0
10.0.1 Dietrich Birgit
Deutsch Harald
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
Mayer Evi
Strohmeier Rene
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
7:6 6:3
10.0.2 Rauch Stephanie
Knünz Thomas
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Huber Nicole
Kert Michael
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
4:1
10.0.3 Ludescher-Kohler Beate
Waschgler Roland
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC ESV Feldkirch
Sandholzer Elke
Djokic Mile
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:2 6:4
10.0.4 Bischof Gabi
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Hingsamer Barbara
Gallwitz Harald
TC Göfis
TC Vorderland
6:1 6:3
10.0.5 Bischof Gabi
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Dietrich Birgit
Deutsch Harald
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
6:1 6:1
10.0.6 Sandholzer Elke
Djokic Mile
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Huber Nicole
Kert Michael
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:3 4:6 10:7
10.0.7 Bischof Gabi
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Sandholzer Elke
Djokic Mile
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
0:6 7:6 12:10
11.0.4 Schmoll Silvie
Schmoll Ralph
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Sonderegger Karin
Sonderegger Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
0:0
11.0.5 Baran Margot
Gortano Christian
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Göfis
Schmedt Isabell
Baran Harry
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Mäder
7:5 6:1
11.0.6 Schläffer Silvia
Kilga Norbert
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Loerwald Isolde
Maier Gerald
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
7:6 7:5
11.0.7 Nasheim Birgit
Gopp Dietmar
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Rohner Heidi
Fehle Elmar
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:2 6:4
11.0.8 Reiter Manuela
Merz Manfred
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Baran Margot
Gortano Christian
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Göfis
0:0
11.0.9 Rohner Heidi
Fehle Elmar
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC ESV Feldkirch
Sonderegger Karin
Sonderegger Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:3 6:4
11.0.10 Daberer Thomas
Schubowski Britta
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Steurer Ulrike
Steurer Klaus
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:4
11.0.11 Schläffer Silvia
Kilga Norbert
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Wiesner Gerlinde
Schöch Peter
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 6:3
11.0.12 Schmoll Silvie
Schmoll Ralph
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Daberer Thomas
Schubowski Britta
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:1 6:0
11.0.13 Sonderegger Karin
Sonderegger Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Wiesner Gerlinde
Schöch Peter
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 6:4
11.0.14 Reiter Manuela
Merz Manfred
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Schmoll Silvie
Schmoll Ralph
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
7:5 5:7 10:8
11.0.15 Reiter Manuela
Merz Manfred
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Wiesner Gerlinde
Schöch Peter
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 5:7 10:6
12.0.5 Schmidt Gert TC BW Feldkirch Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch 0:0
12.0.6 Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch Dür Guntram TC Frastanz-Satteins 6:0 7:5
12.0.7 Hatzl Rudi TC Frastanz-Satteins Pitschmann Günter TC ESV Feldkirch 6:2 6:3
12.0.8 Caminades Peter TC BW Feldkirch Thurnher Ingo TC Nofels-Tosters 6:1 6:2
12.0.9 Renner Helmut TC Mäder Gfrerer Gerd TC Altenstadt 6:2 7:6
12.0.10 Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch Amann Dieter TC Hohenems 6:4 0:6 10:8
12.0.11 Schmidt Gert TC BW Feldkirch Renner Helmut TC Mäder 6:1 6:1
12.0.12 Hatzl Rudi TC Frastanz-Satteins Wenger Jean TC Rankweil 7:5 6:1
12.0.13 Wenger Jean TC Rankweil Meier Wolfgang TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:2
12.0.14 Caminades Peter TC BW Feldkirch Schmidt Gert TC BW Feldkirch 7:5 0:6 10:7
12.0.15 Caminades Peter TC BW Feldkirch Wenger Jean TC Rankweil 6:4 6:4
13.0.0 Russenberger Wolfgang TC Vorderland Nachbaur Christian TC Vorderland 0:0
13.0.1 Angerer Peter TC Nenzing Götsch Alois TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:0
13.0.2 Russenberger Wolfgang TC Vorderland Baranski Przemyslaw Marian TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:0
13.0.3 Nachbaur Christian TC Vorderland Maier Kurt UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 6:1 6:1
13.0.4 Ender Paul TC Hohenems Steinlechner Engelbert TC Rankweil 6:3 6:2
13.0.5 Nachbaur Christian TC Vorderland Götsch Alois TC BW Feldkirch 7:6 6:1
13.0.6 Ender Paul TC Hohenems Russenberger Wolfgang TC Vorderland 6:1 2:6 10:4
13.0.7 Ender Paul TC Hohenems Götsch Alois TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:2
14.0.1 Sauerwein Aldo TC Nenzing Ganster Fritz TC ESV Feldkirch 0:0
14.0.2 Sauerwein Aldo TC Nenzing Renner Helmut TC Mäder 6:3 6:0
14.0.3 Summer Reinhard UTC Farben Morscher Klaus Boso Rupert TC Nenzing 6:1 6:3
14.0.4 Büchel Erich TC Rankweil Malin Norbert TC ESV Feldkirch 6:1 6:3
14.0.5 Walch Gerhard TC Nofels-Tosters Merz Manfred TC Frastanz-Satteins 6:4 6:1
14.0.6 Knünz Christian UTC Farben Morscher Klaus Ganster Fritz TC ESV Feldkirch 6:2 6:3
14.0.7 Loacker Martin TC Rankweil Koch Klaus TC Mäder 6:1 6:1
14.0.8 Neubauer Reinhard TC Frastanz-Satteins Kühne Ewald TC Rankweil 6:1 6:2
14.0.9 Boso Rupert TC Nenzing Koch Klaus TC Mäder 6:0 6:2
14.0.10 Merz Manfred TC Frastanz-Satteins Ganster Fritz TC ESV Feldkirch 6:1 7:5
14.0.11 Sauerwein Aldo TC Nenzing Malin Norbert TC ESV Feldkirch 7:6 6:2
14.0.12 Dorn Conny TC ESV Feldkirch Neubauer Reinhard TC Frastanz-Satteins 6:0 6:0
14.0.13 Ganster Fritz TC ESV Feldkirch Koch Klaus TC Mäder 6:3 6:1
14.0.14 Dorn Conny TC ESV Feldkirch Sauerwein Aldo TC Nenzing 6:4 6:2
14.0.15 Dorn Conny TC ESV Feldkirch Koch Klaus TC Mäder 6:4 6:1
15.0.9 Manneck Carsten TC Rankweil Lampert Herbert TC BW Feldkirch 0:0
15.0.10 Allgäuer Gerhard TC Göfis Hevessy Ladislav TC Rankweil 6:0 6:2
15.0.11 Prosen Gunnar TC Lustenau Deutsch Harald TC BW Feldkirch 6:4 6:4
15.0.12 Gsteu Michael TC Rankweil Lorber Norbert TC Mäder 0:6 7:5 10:4
15.0.13 Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Lorber Andreas TC Mäder 6:3 7:5
15.0.14 Bär Florian UTC Schlins Auer Stefan UTC Schlins 6:3 6:2
15.0.15 Gassner Michael TC Rankweil Suppan Klaus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:1 6:4
15.0.16 Lingg Alexander TC ESV Feldkirch Skarohlid Markus TC Vorderland 0:0
15.0.17 Bitschnau Martin TC Vorderland Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis 6:2 6:0
15.0.18 Skarohlid Markus TC Vorderland Allgäuer-Gstöhl Rene TC Götzis 6:0 6:0
15.0.19 Auer Stefan UTC Schlins Zech Michael UTC Schlins 6:0 6:2
15.0.20 Fritsche Markus TC Rankweil Hevessy Ladislav TC Rankweil 6:1 6:3
15.0.21 Engelbrecht Mark TC Frastanz-Satteins Gassner Michael TC Rankweil 7:5 6:4
15.0.22 Deutsch Harald TC BW Feldkirch Grayer Jürgen TC Lustenau 6:7 7:6 10:7
15.0.23 Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Lampert Herbert TC BW Feldkirch 6:3 6:0
15.0.24 Manneck Carsten TC Rankweil Lorber Norbert TC Mäder 6:4 6:2
15.0.25 Manneck Carsten TC Rankweil Allgäuer-Gstöhl Rene TC Götzis 6:2 6:0
15.0.26 Engelbrecht Mark TC Frastanz-Satteins Zech Michael UTC Schlins 6:0 6:1
15.0.27 Fritsche Markus TC Rankweil Lampert Herbert TC BW Feldkirch 6:4 1:6 10:7
15.0.28 Bitschnau Martin TC Vorderland Deutsch Harald TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:2
15.0.29 Lampert Herbert TC BW Feldkirch Zech Michael UTC Schlins 6:2 6:2
15.0.30 Bitschnau Martin TC Vorderland Manneck Carsten TC Rankweil 6:3 6:2
15.0.31 Bitschnau Martin TC Vorderland Zech Michael UTC Schlins 6:1 6:2
16.0.10 Micheli Gerd TC Nofels-Tosters Loacker Andreas UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 0:0
16.0.11 Schmucker Werner UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Hofer Karl TC Göfis 6:1 6:0
16.0.12 Eschgfäller Werner UTC Schlins Tripold Peter TC Rankweil 7:5 7:6
16.0.13 Fröwis Christoph TC Göfis Lebeda Christoph TC Vorderland 0:0
16.0.14 Koch Rudi TC Vorderland Stähele Dieter UTC Schlins 7:5 6:3
16.0.15 Schmucker Werner UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Loacker Andreas UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:2 6:1
16.0.16 Sparr Michael TC Lustenau Loacker Martin TC Rankweil 6:1 6:1
16.0.17 Obenaus Gregor TC BW Feldkirch Painsi Andreas TC Vorderland 6:1 6:3
16.0.18 Lampert Reinhard TC ESV Feldkirch Unger Martin TC Altenstadt 6:3 6:3
16.0.19 Meier Hans-Peter TC Altenstadt Tamegger Franz TC Altenstadt 6:4 6:1
16.0.20 Eschgfäller Werner UTC Schlins Klammsteiner Thomas TC ESV Feldkirch 6:1 6:0
16.0.21 Tamegger Franz TC Altenstadt Andrich Helmut TC Vorderland 6:0 6:0
16.0.22 Ender Markus TC Rankweil Obenaus Gregor TC BW Feldkirch 6:4 7:6
16.0.23 Steurer Klaus TC Rankweil Stähele Dieter UTC Schlins 6:2 6:4
16.0.24 Micheli Gerd TC Nofels-Tosters Lampert Reinhard TC ESV Feldkirch 6:3 6:2
16.0.25 Ender Markus TC Rankweil Lebeda Christoph TC Vorderland 3:6 6:3 10:8
16.0.26 Sparr Michael TC Lustenau Klammsteiner Thomas TC ESV Feldkirch 6:0 6:1
16.0.27 Steurer Klaus TC Rankweil Loacker Andreas UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:3 6:1
16.0.28 Micheli Gerd TC Nofels-Tosters Andrich Helmut TC Vorderland 4:6 7:6 11:9
16.0.29 Loacker Andreas UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Ender Markus TC Rankweil 6:1 6:4
16.0.30 Sparr Michael TC Lustenau Micheli Gerd TC Nofels-Tosters 6:4 6:2
16.0.31 Sparr Michael TC Lustenau Ender Markus TC Rankweil 6:2 6:1
17.0.14 Lässer Wolfgang UTC Schlins Gstöhl Alexander TC Altenstadt 0:0
17.0.15 Burger Patric TC Vorderland Hagspiel Daniel TC Altenstadt 6:2 6:2
17.0.16 Treiber Emanuel TC Rankweil Gallwitz Harald TC Vorderland 6:2 6:0
17.0.17 Suppan Klaus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Dittrich Simon TC BW Feldkirch 6:0 6:1
17.0.18 Lampert Herbert TC BW Feldkirch Berchtold Thomas TC Mäder 7:6 2:6 10:3
17.0.19 Eugster Ruben TC Frastanz-Satteins Schwarzenbacher Markus UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:3 6:0
17.0.20 Lorber Andreas TC Mäder Gstöhl Alexander TC Altenstadt 6:4 6:0
17.0.21 Lässer Wolfgang UTC Schlins Schneider Martin UTC Schlins 6:1 6:1
17.0.22 Treiber Emanuel TC Rankweil Grayer Jürgen TC Lustenau 2:6 6:1 10:4
17.0.23 Illigasch Michel UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Gosch Martin UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:3 6:0
17.0.24 Gosch Martin UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Tschann Peter TC ESV Feldkirch 6:4 6:2
17.0.25 Lässer Wolfgang UTC Schlins Tschann Peter TC ESV Feldkirch 6:4 6:0
17.0.26 Berchtold Thomas TC Mäder Dittrich Simon TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:0
17.0.27 Burger Patric TC Vorderland Grayer Jürgen TC Lustenau 6:1 6:2
17.0.28 Eugster Ruben TC Frastanz-Satteins Gstöhl Alexander TC Altenstadt 6:0 6:4
17.0.29 Burger Patric TC Vorderland Lässer Wolfgang UTC Schlins 6:4 6:4
17.0.30 Gstöhl Alexander TC Altenstadt Dittrich Simon TC BW Feldkirch 6:1 6:1
17.0.31 Burger Patric TC Vorderland Dittrich Simon TC BW Feldkirch 7:5 6:2
18.0.8 Schneller Willi UTC Schlins Grabherr Michael TC Lustenau 0:0
18.0.9 Gosch Wolfgang UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Schmid Christian TC Göfis 6:4 6:3
18.0.10 Jehle Bernhard TC BW Feldkirch Prettner Dietmar TC Rankweil 5:7 6:0 10:6
18.0.11 Jenny Martin TC BW Feldkirch Walter Guntram UTC Schlins 0:0
18.0.12 Payer Wolfgang UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Allgäuer Gerhard TC Göfis 6:1 6:1
18.0.13 Daberer Gerhard TC Rankweil Ullmann Heino UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7:5 2:6 19:17
18.0.14 Dreier Jürgen TC Rankweil Kühne Wolfgang TC Göfis 6:2 6:0
18.0.15 Klien Johannes TC ESV Feldkirch Walter Guntram UTC Schlins 6:4 6:3
18.0.16 Schmoll Ralph UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Stockhofer Martin TC ESV Feldkirch 6:0 6:0
18.0.17 Engler Markus TC Rankweil Kratzer Roland TC Vorderland 6:0 6:3
18.0.18 Lampert Michael TC Altenstadt Prettner Dietmar TC Rankweil 6:1 6:2
18.0.19 Payer Wolfgang UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Pape Oliver TC BW Feldkirch 7:6 6:1
18.0.20 Schneller Willi UTC Schlins Dreier Jürgen TC Rankweil 6:1 6:1
18.0.21 Engler Markus TC Rankweil Fritsche Markus TC Rankweil 7:5 6:4
18.0.22 Gosch Wolfgang UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Nachbaur Udo UTC Schlins 6:1 6:0
18.0.23 Schmoll Ralph UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Grabherr Michael TC Lustenau 6:3 6:1
18.0.24 Kreiner Stefan UTC Schlins Ullmann Heino UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6:7 6:4 10:7
18.0.25 Kreiner Stefan UTC Schlins Grabherr Michael TC Lustenau 6:2 6:4
18.0.26 Klien Johannes TC ESV Feldkirch Nachbaur Udo UTC Schlins 6:3 6:4
18.0.27 Lampert Michael TC Altenstadt Pape Oliver TC BW Feldkirch 6:2 6:1
18.0.28 Schneller Willi UTC Schlins Fritsche Markus TC Rankweil 6:1 7:5
18.0.29 Lampert Michael TC Altenstadt Schneller Willi UTC Schlins 7:5 6:1
18.0.30 Nachbaur Udo UTC Schlins Grabherr Michael TC Lustenau 6:2 2:6 12:10
18.0.31 Lampert Michael TC Altenstadt Nachbaur Udo UTC Schlins 6:1 6:3
19.0.0 Locher Yvonne
Gau Rosalinde
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
Appler Angelika
Walser Monika
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters
6:2 7:5
19.0.1 Gabriel Herlinde
Hirschauer Irene
TC Göfis
TC BW Feldkirch
Schläffer Silvia
Loerwald Isolde
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
6:7 6:2 10:7
19.0.2 Schläffer Silvia
Loerwald Isolde
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Appler Angelika
Walser Monika
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters
6:3 4:6 10:6
19.0.3 Locher Yvonne
Gau Rosalinde
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
Gabriel Herlinde
Hirschauer Irene
TC Göfis
TC BW Feldkirch
6:4 6:2
19.0.4 Gabriel Herlinde
Hirschauer Irene
TC Göfis
TC BW Feldkirch
Appler Angelika
Walser Monika
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters
6:0 6:2
19.0.5 Locher Yvonne
Gau Rosalinde
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
Schläffer Silvia
Loerwald Isolde
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
4:6 6:2 10:8
20.0.9 Lampert Herbert
Deutsch Harald
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Lässer Wolfgang
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
0:0
20.0.10 Djokic Mile
Illigasch Michel
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Stockhofer Martin
Popovic Mirko
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:2 6:1
20.0.11 Guggenberger Michael
Fattor Robert
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Allgäuer-Gstöhl Rene
Hundertpfund Martin
TC Götzis
TC Götzis
6:1 6:3
20.0.12 Berchtold Thomas
Lorber Andreas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Kreiner Stefan
Bitschnau Marco
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:2 7:6
20.0.13 Häberlin Günter
Budic Damir
TC Rankweil
TC Nenzing
Schneider Martin
Märk Robert
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
7:6 7:6
20.0.14 Dittrich Simon
Gabriel Gerd
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Gassner Michael
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:2 6:3
20.0.15 Rigo Markus
Beck Simon
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Gosch Wolfgang
Gosch Martin
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:4 4:6 10:4
20.0.16 Lebeda Sven
Walch Bernd
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Rabensteiner Klaus
Schwarzenbacher Markus
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:4 6:1
20.0.17 Gallwitz Harald
Bindel Oliver
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Bär Florian
Ebensperger Bernd
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:1 6:2
20.0.18 Djokic Mile
Illigasch Michel
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Eugster Ruben
Engelbrecht Mark
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
7:6 6:4
20.0.19 Allgäuer-Gstöhl Rene
Hundertpfund Martin
TC Götzis
TC Götzis
Lampert Herbert
Deutsch Harald
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 6:3
20.0.20 Mitteregger Michael
Manneck Carsten
TC Mäder
TC Rankweil
Gosch Wolfgang
Gosch Martin
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:4 6:3
20.0.21 Bär Florian
Ebensperger Bernd
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Knoll Ulrich
Koller Lafayette
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
0:0
20.0.22 Lebeda Sven
Walch Bernd
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Lässer Wolfgang
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
7:5 6:0
20.0.23 Burger Patric
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Berchtold Thomas
Lorber Andreas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
6:3 7:6
20.0.24 Dittrich Simon
Gabriel Gerd
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Eugster Ruben
Engelbrecht Mark
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
6:0 6:0
20.0.25 Mitteregger Michael
Manneck Carsten
TC Mäder
TC Rankweil
Lässer Wolfgang
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:2 7:6
20.0.26 Burger Patric
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Lampert Herbert
Deutsch Harald
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
7:6 6:4
20.0.27 Gsteu Michael
Sparr Michael
TC Rankweil
TC Lustenau
Schneider Martin
Märk Robert
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:2 6:2
20.0.28 Gsteu Michael
Sparr Michael
TC Rankweil
TC Lustenau
Knoll Ulrich
Koller Lafayette
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:3 6:0
20.0.29 Knoll Ulrich
Koller Lafayette
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Lässer Wolfgang
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:0 7:5
20.0.30 Dittrich Simon
Gabriel Gerd
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Lampert Herbert
Deutsch Harald
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:2
20.0.31 Dittrich Simon
Gabriel Gerd
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Knoll Ulrich
Koller Lafayette
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
3:6 6:4 13:11
21.0.6 Bitschnau Maria
Ebensperger Tanja
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Gort Michaela
Getzner Monika
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
0:0
21.0.7 Reiter Manuela
Marxer Sibylle
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Loretz Claudia
Dietrich Birgit
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt
6:3 6:2
21.0.8 Meusburger Gudrun
Sandholzer Elke
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Huber Nicole
Schmid Yvonne
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
7:5 6:4
21.0.9 Lampert Dunja
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Hiesinger Eva
Punter Verena-Elisa
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:4 6:3
21.0.10 Fritsch Simone
Ludescher-Kohler Beate
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Lampert Sandra
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:2 6:7 10:8
21.0.11 Meusburger Gudrun
Sandholzer Elke
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Gort Michaela
Getzner Monika
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
6:0 6:1
21.0.12 Bitschnau Maria
Ebensperger Tanja
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Fritsch Simone
Ludescher-Kohler Beate
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:0 6:3
21.0.13 Reiter Manuela
Marxer Sibylle
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Bitschnau Maria
Ebensperger Tanja
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:2 6:0
21.0.14 Gort Michaela
Getzner Monika
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Hiesinger Eva
Punter Verena-Elisa
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:0 6:1
21.0.15 Reiter Manuela
Marxer Sibylle
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Hiesinger Eva
Punter Verena-Elisa
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
1:6 6:2 10:8
22.0.3 Sparr Michael
Amann Jürgen
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
Bolter Franz Josef
Kremmel Oliver
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
0:0
22.0.4 Kneissl Gernot
Tripold Peter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Daberer Thomas
Steinlechner Enrico
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:2 6:3
22.0.5 Kert Michael
Thoma Bernhard
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing
Gfrerer Gerd
Meier Hans-Peter
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:2 6:2
22.0.6 Ritter Udo
Summer Norbert
TC Rankweil
TC Vorderland
Nachbaur Udo
Strauss Wolfgang
UTC Schlins
TC Altenstadt
5:7 7:6 10:8
22.0.7 Sparr Michael
Amann Jürgen
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
Zimmermann Arnulf
Tammer Harald
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters
6:1 6:2
22.0.8 Huber Markus
Klammsteiner Thomas
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Reiter Richard
Zortea Oliver
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
6:1 6:1
22.0.9 Künz Joachim
Doff-Sotta Markus
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Altenstadt
Umfahrer Michael
Braun Thomas
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
6:3 5:7 10:5
22.0.10 Painsi Andreas
Kratzer Roland
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Andreas
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:3 6:1
22.0.11 Bösch Michael
Gortano Christian
TC Rankweil
TC Göfis
Knünz Thomas
Dreier Alexander
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:1 6:2
22.0.12 Frick Gernot
Meyer Jürgen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Visintainer Dieter
Steurer Klaus
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:4 6:3
22.0.13 Micheli Gerd
Koch Peter
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters
Kühne Wolfgang
Fröwis Christoph
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:1 6:2
22.0.14 Fehle Elmar
Kalkhofer Arno
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Baran Harry
Hofer Karl
TC Mäder
TC Göfis
6:4 6:2
22.0.15 Gopp Dietmar
Tamegger Franz
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Gross Christian
Lampert Reinhard
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
5:7 6:4 10:3
22.0.16 Lampert Christof
Jutz Stefan
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing
Jehle Bernhard
Payer Wolfgang
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
7:5 6:3
22.0.17 Baran Harry
Hofer Karl
TC Mäder
TC Göfis
Bolter Franz Josef
Kremmel Oliver
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:1 6:1
22.0.18 Künz Joachim
Doff-Sotta Markus
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Altenstadt
Grabherr Michael
Sulma Boris
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:1 6:3
22.0.19 Schneller Willi
Mähr Martin
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing
Kert Michael
Thoma Bernhard
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing
6:4 6:0
22.0.20 Visintainer Dieter
Steurer Klaus
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Andreas
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
3:6 6:3 10:7
22.0.21 Daberer Thomas
Steinlechner Enrico
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Ritter Udo
Summer Norbert
TC Rankweil
TC Vorderland
2:6 6:2 10:5
22.0.22 Sparr Michael
Amann Jürgen
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
Knünz Thomas
Dreier Alexander
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:4 6:2
22.0.23 Huber Markus
Klammsteiner Thomas
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Gopp Dietmar
Tamegger Franz
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:1 2:6 10:5
22.0.24 Micheli Gerd
Koch Peter
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters
Lampert Christof
Jutz Stefan
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing
4:6 6:1 10:6
22.0.25 Schneller Willi
Mähr Martin
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing
Daberer Thomas
Steinlechner Enrico
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:0 6:2
22.0.26 Huber Markus
Klammsteiner Thomas
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Grabherr Michael
Sulma Boris
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:0 6:1
22.0.27 Sparr Michael
Amann Jürgen
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Andreas
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:3 7:6
22.0.28 Micheli Gerd
Koch Peter
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters
Bolter Franz Josef
Kremmel Oliver
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:2 6:1
22.0.29 Grabherr Michael
Sulma Boris
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
Bolter Franz Josef
Kremmel Oliver
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:2 6:1
22.0.30 Schneller Willi
Mähr Martin
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing
Sparr Michael
Amann Jürgen
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
7:5 2:6 10:8
22.0.31 Schneller Willi
Mähr Martin
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing
Grabherr Michael
Sulma Boris
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:7 6:2 10:8
23.0.6 Sturn Daniela
Bischof Gabi
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Hirschauer Irene
Wiesner Gerlinde
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
0:0
23.0.7 Fink Helga
Egger Marion
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Haumer Silvia
Passenegg Melitta
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
4:6 6:1 10:3
23.0.8 Schläffer Silvia
Vetter Brigitte
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Hirschauer Irene
Wiesner Gerlinde
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:0 6:7 10:6
23.0.9 Ganahl Birgit
Batliner Nadine
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Koch Johanna
Sonderegger Karin
TC Mäder
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:2 6:1
23.0.10 Schmedt Isabell
Baran Margot
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Grass Daniela
Mündle Andrea
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:2 3:6 10:3
23.0.11 Hirschauer Irene
Wiesner Gerlinde
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Geutze Valerie
Schuster Elke
UTC Schlins
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
6:4 6:4
23.0.12 Sturn Daniela
Bischof Gabi
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Grass Daniela
Mündle Andrea
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:1 6:1
23.0.13 Ganahl Birgit
Batliner Nadine
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Sturn Daniela
Bischof Gabi
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:1 6:0
23.0.14 Hirschauer Irene
Wiesner Gerlinde
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Haumer Silvia
Passenegg Melitta
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:4 7:5
23.0.15 Ganahl Birgit
Batliner Nadine
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Haumer Silvia
Passenegg Melitta
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:1 6:1
24.0.14 Bitschnau Marco
Bitschnau Maria
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Weber Sabine
Engler Markus
UTC Schlins
TC Rankweil
0:0
24.0.15 Knünz Thomas
Rauch Stephanie
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Häberlin Günter
Hiesinger Eva
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:0 6:1
24.0.16 Mayer Evi
Strohmeier Rene
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Jehle Bernhard
Handlechner Nadja
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:2 6:3
24.0.17 Bitschnau Marco
Bitschnau Maria
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Dietrich Birgit
Deutsch Harald
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
6:4 6:4
24.0.18 Geutze Valerie
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Hingsamer Barbara
Gallwitz Harald
TC Göfis
TC Vorderland
6:0 6:1
24.0.19 Treiber Emanuel
Theofanidis Elena
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Waschgler Roland
Ludescher-Kohler Beate
TC ESV Feldkirch
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:0 6:0
24.0.20 Bischof Gabi
Hevessy Ladislav
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Gabriel Gerd
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:7 7:6 10:5
24.0.21 Huber Nicole
Kert Michael
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Lebeda Sven
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:1 6:2
24.0.22 Djokic Mile
Sandholzer Elke
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Weber Sabine
Engler Markus
UTC Schlins
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:3
24.0.23 Zortea Oliver
Marxer Sibylle
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Treiber Emanuel
Theofanidis Elena
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
4:6 7:6 10:8
24.0.24 Lampert Dunja
Tschütscher Günter
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Lebeda Sven
Lebeda Andrea
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:1 6:2
24.0.25 Lampert Dunja
Tschütscher Günter
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
Weber Sabine
Engler Markus
UTC Schlins
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:1
24.0.26 Treiber Emanuel
Theofanidis Elena
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Gabriel Gerd
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
6:1 6:3
24.0.27 Bitschnau Marco
Bitschnau Maria
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Häberlin Günter
Hiesinger Eva
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:2 6:0
24.0.28 Geutze Valerie
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Jehle Bernhard
Handlechner Nadja
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
6:3 6:4
24.0.29 Weber Sabine
Engler Markus
UTC Schlins
TC Rankweil
Gabriel Gerd
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
7:5 6:3
24.0.30 Geutze Valerie
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Bitschnau Marco
Bitschnau Maria
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
6:4 6:3
24.0.31 Geutze Valerie
Zech Michael
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
Gabriel Gerd
Frick Carmen
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
4:6 6:1 10:4
25.0.1 Ganster Fritz
Ess Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Caminades Peter
Müller Oskar
TC BW Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
0:0
25.0.2 Visintainer Dieter
Matt Peter
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Van Velzen Leon
Boso Rupert
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
3:6 6:4 10:8
25.0.3 Amann Dieter
Sandholzer Günter
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
Dorn Conny
Sonderegger Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:0 6:1
25.0.4 Ender Paul
Amann Wilfried
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
Wenger Jean
Büchel Erich
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:4
25.0.5 Dür Guntram
Hatzl Rudi
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Walch Gerhard
Thurnher Ingo
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters
2:6 6:4 14:12
25.0.6 Meier Wolfgang
Schmidt Gert
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Grabher Günter
Käfer Markus
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:0 6:1
25.0.7 Knünz Christian
Summer Reinhard
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Caminades Peter
Müller Oskar
TC BW Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:2 6:4
25.0.8 Pfurtscheller Martin
Knobel Martin
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Breuss Norbert
Götsch Alois
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC BW Feldkirch
6:1 6:1
25.0.9 Ganster Fritz
Ess Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Van Velzen Leon
Boso Rupert
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
3:6 6:3 11:9
25.0.10 Dorn Conny
Sonderegger Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Grabher Günter
Käfer Markus
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:1 6:2
25.0.11 Pfurtscheller Martin
Knobel Martin
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Ender Paul
Amann Wilfried
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
6:3 7:6
25.0.12 Walch Gerhard
Thurnher Ingo
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters
Caminades Peter
Müller Oskar
TC BW Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:1 6:2
25.0.13 Ganster Fritz
Ess Walter
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Göfis
Pfurtscheller Martin
Knobel Martin
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:3 6:4
25.0.14 Caminades Peter
Müller Oskar
TC BW Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Grabher Günter
Käfer Markus
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
5:7 6:3 11:9
25.0.15 Pfurtscheller Martin
Knobel Martin
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Grabher Günter
Käfer Markus
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
6:1 6:1
26.0.15 Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Petra
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Sauerwein Aldo
Haumer Silvia
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
0:0
26.0.16 Meusburger Gudrun
Bolter Franz Josef
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Reiter Manuela
Merz Manfred
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins
6:4 0:6 10:5
26.0.17 Schmedt Isabell
Baran Harry
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Mäder
Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Petra
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:3 6:0
26.0.18 Jutz Stefan
Jutz Barbara
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Gortano Christian
Baran Margot
TC Göfis
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
6:2 6:3
26.0.19 Lebeda Christoph
Marxer Sibylle
TC Vorderland
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Steurer Klaus
Steurer Ulrike
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
6:1 6:0
26.0.20 Daberer Thomas
Schubowski Britta
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
Sauerwein Aldo
Haumer Silvia
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:0 6:2
26.0.21 Klien Johannes
Schuster Elke
TC ESV Feldkirch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
Schmoll Silvie
Schmoll Ralph
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
6:3 6:0
26.0.22 Koch Klaus
Koch Johanna
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Gopp Dietmar
Nasheim Birgit
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:1 6:1
26.0.23 Fehle Elmar
Rohner Heidi
TC ESV Feldkirch
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
Huber Markus
Lampert Andrea
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:4 6:1
26.0.24 Meusburger Gudrun
Bolter Franz Josef
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Fritz Thomas
Ganahl Birgit
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:3 6:3
26.0.25 Jutz Stefan
Jutz Barbara
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
Sauerwein Aldo
Haumer Silvia
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
7:5 6:2
26.0.26 Lebeda Christoph
Marxer Sibylle
TC Vorderland
TC Frastanz-Satteins
Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Petra
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
0:6 7:5 10:6
26.0.27 Koch Klaus
Koch Johanna
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Huber Markus
Lampert Andrea
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
6:4 6:2
26.0.28 Klien Johannes
Schuster Elke
TC ESV Feldkirch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
Meusburger Gudrun
Bolter Franz Josef
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
7:5 4:6 10:3
26.0.29 Bolter Gerhard
Loacker Petra
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
Klien Johannes
Schuster Elke
TC ESV Feldkirch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
7:5 6:7 10:4
26.0.30 Koch Klaus
Koch Johanna
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Sauerwein Aldo
Haumer Silvia
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
3:6 7:6 10:6
26.0.31 Klien Johannes
Schuster Elke
TC ESV Feldkirch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
Koch Klaus
Koch Johanna
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
7:5 6:2
27.0.0 Schöch Peter
Cerha Christian
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Häusle Gottlieb
Kogler Helmut
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
0:0
27.0.1 Bitsche Herbert
Russenberger Wolfgang
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Angerer Peter
Sönser Erich
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:2 3:6 10:8
27.0.2 Goripov Walter
Ess Werner
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Trezek Othmar
Mair Ernst
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
6:1 6:3
27.0.3 Häusle Gottlieb
Kogler Helmut
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Ströhle Franz
Schwendinger Helmuth
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
6:0 6:1
27.0.4 Schöch Peter
Cerha Christian
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Theofanidis Joannis
Steinlechner Engelbert
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
7:5 6:4
27.0.5 Schöch Peter
Cerha Christian
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Bitsche Herbert
Russenberger Wolfgang
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
5:7 6:4 10:7
27.0.6 Trezek Othmar
Mair Ernst
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Häusle Gottlieb
Kogler Helmut
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:4 7:6
27.0.7 Bitsche Herbert
Russenberger Wolfgang
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
Trezek Othmar
Mair Ernst
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
6:4 6:2
28.0.0 Summer Norbert
Breuss Gerda
TC Vorderland
TC Rankweil
Gabriel Herlinde
Knobel Martin
TC Göfis
TC Rankweil
0:0
28.0.1 Gau Rosalinde
Häusle Gottlieb
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Schläffer Silvia
Kilga Norbert
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
6:2 6:0
28.0.2 Schöch Peter
Wiesner Gerlinde
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Summer Norbert
Breuss Gerda
TC Vorderland
TC Rankweil
6:2 6:3
28.0.3 Sonderegger Walter
Sonderegger Karin
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
Gabriel Herlinde
Knobel Martin
TC Göfis
TC Rankweil
3:6 7:5 10:6
28.0.4 Maier Gerald
Loerwald Isolde
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
Fink Helga
Matt Peter
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Rankweil
6:4 7:5
28.0.5 Gabriel Herlinde
Knobel Martin
TC Göfis
TC Rankweil
Fink Helga
Matt Peter
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Rankweil
2:6 6:1 10:4
28.0.6 Gau Rosalinde
Häusle Gottlieb
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Summer Norbert
Breuss Gerda
TC Vorderland
TC Rankweil
6:2 7:6
28.0.7 Gau Rosalinde
Häusle Gottlieb
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
Fink Helga
Matt Peter
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Rankweil
1:6 6:4 10:6
29.0.0 Mayer Evi UTC Schlins Punter Verena-Elisa TC Rankweil 0:0
29.0.1 Enzenhofer Jacqueline TC Altenstadt Mayer Evi UTC Schlins 6:0 6:1
29.0.2 Geutze Valerie UTC Schlins Punter Verena-Elisa TC Rankweil 6:3 6:1
29.0.3 Koch Johanna TC Mäder Hiesinger Eva TC Rankweil 6:2 6:3
29.0.4 Weber Sabine UTC Schlins Gort Michaela TC Frastanz-Satteins 6:4 6:2
29.0.5 Hiesinger Eva TC Rankweil Punter Verena-Elisa TC Rankweil 1:6 6:1 10:5
29.0.6 Weber Sabine UTC Schlins Mayer Evi UTC Schlins 6:0 6:0
29.0.7 Weber Sabine UTC Schlins Hiesinger Eva TC Rankweil 6:2 6:4