Zum Inhalt springen

32. Ausseerland Turnier
Di, 4.6. Fr, 7.6.2019, 8990 Bad Aussee

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.3 Goldsteiner Peter Hobbytennistour.at Ramskogler Gregor UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 0:0
0.0.4 Berer Tobias SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Aplienz Philip KTK Krems 6:0 6:3
0.0.5 Tran Joshua SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Schager Alexander KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 6:0 6:3
0.0.6 Gruber Fabian TC Kindberg Waldner Niklas TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 7:5 6:2
0.0.7 Kurzmann Sebastian TC Kern Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 6:7 6:3 6:2
0.0.8 Vorhemus Adrian ULTC Raika Raabs Kaufmann Hans-Peter TC Kern 6:1 5:7 6:0
0.0.9 Lang Christoph TC Kalksburg Nareyka Björn Manfred UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 6:4 6:2
0.0.10 Goldsteiner Peter Hobbytennistour.at Thiem Moritz TC Harland 4:6 6:3 6:0
0.0.11 Oberleitner Neil CTP Pötzleinsdorf Krawcewicz Kris Heeres TC 6:0 6:0
0.0.12 Rohseano Lukas SCO Bodensdorf Lansky Tadeas CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6:1 7:5
0.0.13 Prandstetter Aaron UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs Schmaranzer Maximilian ÖTB TV Urfahr 6:1 1:6 6:3
0.0.14 Kinauer Glenn Welser Turnverein 1862 Eßl Matthias TC Kolsass 6:3 6:2
0.0.15 Ramskogler Gregor UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs Otter David TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 6:0 6:4
0.0.16 Pristauz Emil TK Gratkorn Schwab Gregor TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 6:2 3:6 6:0
0.0.17 Pristauz Emil TK Gratkorn Goldsteiner Peter Hobbytennistour.at 6:0 6:2
0.0.18 Waldner Niklas TC Raiffeisen Schwaz Kaufmann Hans-Peter TC Kern 7:5 6:3
0.0.19 Lang Christoph TC Kalksburg Kurzmann Sebastian TC Kern 6:2 6:1
0.0.20 Ramskogler Gregor UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs Aichhorn Jakob 1. Salzburger TC 7:5 6:3
0.0.21 Tran Joshua SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Aplienz Philip KTK Krems 7:6 3:6 6:2
0.0.22 Oberleitner Neil CTP Pötzleinsdorf Rohseano Lukas SCO Bodensdorf 6:0 6:2
0.0.23 Bellotti Riccardo TC Harland Prandstetter Aaron UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 6:3 6:0
0.0.24 Eßl Matthias TC Kolsass Statzberger Thomas Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 6:2 6:4
0.0.25 Kaufmann Hans-Peter TC Kern Goldsteiner Peter Hobbytennistour.at 6:2 6:1
0.0.26 Oberleitner Neil CTP Pötzleinsdorf Ramskogler Gregor UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 6:1 6:1
0.0.27 Bellotti Riccardo TC Harland Aplienz Philip KTK Krems 6:3 6:0
0.0.28 Lang Christoph TC Kalksburg Statzberger Thomas Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 6:1 6:3
0.0.29 Bellotti Riccardo TC Harland Goldsteiner Peter Hobbytennistour.at 6:2 6:3
0.0.30 Statzberger Thomas Union Stein&Co Mauthausen Ramskogler Gregor UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 4:6 6:0 6:4
0.0.31 Bellotti Riccardo TC Harland Statzberger Thomas Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 6:1 6:2