Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 6
So, 24.3.2019, 5400 Hallein

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Rot Orange Gelb Grün
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Loidl Anna TC Golling Dopud Petar 1. Salzburger TC So, 24.3.2019
0.0.1 Dopud Petar 1. Salzburger TC Grininger Max Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.2 Dopud Petar 1. Salzburger TC Peterleitner Paul Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.3 Loidl Anna TC Golling Grininger Max Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.4 Grininger Max Rifer Tennisclub Peterleitner Paul Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.5 Harl Luca Rifer Tennisclub Krammer Luca Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.6 Harl Luca Rifer Tennisclub Krammer Olivia Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.7 Harl Luca Rifer Tennisclub Weissenbacher Paula TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
0.0.8 Weissenbacher Paula TC Golling Krammer Luca Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.9 Krammer Luca Rifer Tennisclub Krammer Olivia Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.10 Weissenbacher Paula TC Golling Krammer Olivia Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
0.0.11 Loidl Anna TC Golling Peterleitner Paul Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.0 Aylenova Nilyayda 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Kofler Julian Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.1 Aylenova Nilyayda 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Peterleitner Moritz Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.2 Aylenova Nilyayda 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Klinger Lukas UTC Oberalm So, 24.3.2019
1.0.3 Grießner Lorenz Rifer Tennisclub Hinterlechner Ina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.4 Oberndorfer Raphael Rifer Tennisclub Grießner Lorenz Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.5 Grießner Lorenz Rifer Tennisclub Mild Katharina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.6 Grießner Lorenz Rifer Tennisclub Pfeifenberger Luisa Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.7 Oberndorfer Raphael Rifer Tennisclub Hinterlechner Ina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.8 Hinterlechner Ina Rifer Tennisclub Mild Katharina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.9 Hinterlechner Ina Rifer Tennisclub Pfeifenberger Luisa Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.10 Klinger Lukas UTC Oberalm Kofler Julian Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.11 Klinger Lukas UTC Oberalm Peterleitner Moritz Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.12 Peterleitner Moritz Rifer Tennisclub Kofler Julian Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.13 Oberndorfer Raphael Rifer Tennisclub Mild Katharina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.14 Pfeifenberger Luisa Rifer Tennisclub Mild Katharina Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
1.0.15 Oberndorfer Raphael Rifer Tennisclub Pfeifenberger Luisa Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
2.0.0 Göttlicher Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Andessner Laura 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
2.0.1 Preuss Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Andessner Laura 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
2.0.2 Pilz Patrick UTC Oberalm Andessner Laura 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
2.0.3 Göttlicher Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Pilz Patrick UTC Oberalm So, 24.3.2019
2.0.4 Göttlicher Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Preuss Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
2.0.5 Pilz Patrick UTC Oberalm Preuss Tobias 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.0 Aigner Felix TC Golling Stangl David 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.1 Maurer Jessica TC Golling Aigner Felix TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.2 Böhm Maria TC Golling Aigner Felix TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.3 Graggaber Lara UTC Oberalm Aigner Felix TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.4 Aschauer Marlies USV Scheffau Seidl Klara Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.5 Aschauer Marlies USV Scheffau Reitinger Raphael Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.6 Aschauer Marlies USV Scheffau Reitinger Annika Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.7 Ronacher Leonie Rifer Tennisclub Aschauer Marlies USV Scheffau So, 24.3.2019
3.0.8 Brutsch Valentino TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein Buchegger Daniel SU Abtenau So, 24.3.2019
3.0.9 Brutsch Valentino TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein Erlinger Sebastian 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.10 Brutsch Valentino TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein Erlinger Andreas 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.11 Brutsch Valentino TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein Graggaber Elena UTC Oberalm So, 24.3.2019
3.0.12 Erlinger Sebastian 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Buchegger Daniel SU Abtenau So, 24.3.2019
3.0.13 Erlinger Andreas 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Buchegger Daniel SU Abtenau So, 24.3.2019
3.0.14 Graggaber Elena UTC Oberalm Buchegger Daniel SU Abtenau So, 24.3.2019
3.0.15 Böhm Maria TC Golling Stangl David 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.16 Böhm Maria TC Golling Maurer Jessica TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.17 Graggaber Lara UTC Oberalm Böhm Maria TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.18 Erlinger Andreas 1. Halleiner Tennisclub Erlinger Sebastian 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.19 Graggaber Elena UTC Oberalm Erlinger Andreas 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.20 Graggaber Elena UTC Oberalm Erlinger Sebastian 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.21 Graggaber Lara UTC Oberalm Stangl David 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.22 Graggaber Lara UTC Oberalm Maurer Jessica TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.23 Mild Martin Rifer Tennisclub Karl Martin Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.24 Karl Martin Rifer Tennisclub Sokic Julia TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.25 Russegger Lukas TC Golling Karl Martin Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.26 Maurer Jessica TC Golling Stangl David 1. Halleiner Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.27 Mild Martin Rifer Tennisclub Russegger Lukas TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.28 Mild Martin Rifer Tennisclub Sokic Julia TC Golling So, 24.3.2019
3.0.29 Reitinger Annika Rifer Tennisclub Seidl Klara Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.30 Ronacher Leonie Rifer Tennisclub Reitinger Annika Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.31 Reitinger Annika Rifer Tennisclub Reitinger Raphael Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.32 Reitinger Raphael Rifer Tennisclub Seidl Klara Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.33 Ronacher Leonie Rifer Tennisclub Reitinger Raphael Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.34 Ronacher Leonie Rifer Tennisclub Seidl Klara Rifer Tennisclub So, 24.3.2019
3.0.35 Russegger Lukas TC Golling Sokic Julia TC Golling So, 24.3.2019