Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U14/U18)
Do, 21.2. Di, 26.2.2019, 2542 Kottingbrunn

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Mädchen U14 Einzel Burschen U14 Einzel Burschen U14 Doppel Mädchen U18 Einzel Burschen U18 Doppel Mädchen U18 Doppel Burschen U18 Einzel Mädchen U14 Doppel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.0 Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 0:0
0.0.1 Jung Chiara Sport mit Begeisterung Brasnic Kristina Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:0 6:2
0.0.2 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Wachter Angelina TC Bludenz 6:1 6:1
0.0.3 Rabl Leonie TC Rohrbach Rundl Alina TC Raika Pitztal 6:1 6:0
0.0.4 Semmelmeyer Chiara ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis Rundl Lara TC Raika Pitztal 6:3 6:3
0.0.5 Glaser Annika UTC La Ville Hofbauer Elena UTC RB Strallegg 6:1 6:0
0.0.6 Keller Livia First Vienna Football-Club 1894 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen 6:1 2:6 6:4
0.0.7 Kühbauer Kim TC Wulkaprodersdorf Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 2:6 6:3 6:4
0.0.8 Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon Markovic Isabel Altmannsdorfer TC 6:3 6:2
0.0.9 Tagger Emma Tennisclub Lienz Oswald Sabrina TSV Hartberg-Tennis 4:6 6:0 7:6
0.0.10 Erenda Lea TSV Raiba Hall Grussovar Jana TC Kirchdorf 7:6 6:3
0.0.11 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Havel Lilah 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 6:2 6:0
0.0.12 Wagner Ilvy WAT Meidling Hofmann Hannah SG Millstättersee 6:1 6:4
0.0.13 Messenlechner Sarah TC Kitzbühel Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau 6:4 7:6
0.0.14 Peitler Lena SV Leibnitz-Tennis Rosenkranz Hannah Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:0 7:6
0.0.15 Schnabl Linda Union TC St. Florian Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 6:0 5:7 6:1
0.0.16 Moser Julia TC Brixlegg Weissenböck Julia Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:0 6:2
0.0.17 Brasnic Kristina Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau 6:2 7:5
0.0.18 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Rabl Leonie TC Rohrbach 6:2 6:0
0.0.19 Tagger Emma Tennisclub Lienz Glaser Annika UTC La Ville 6:1 7:5
0.0.20 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:1 6:1
0.0.21 Erenda Lea TSV Raiba Hall Semmelmeyer Chiara ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 7:6 1:6 7:5
0.0.22 Moser Julia TC Brixlegg Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 6:1 6:3
0.0.23 Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon Hofmann Hannah SG Millstättersee 6:3 6:2
0.0.24 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Rosenkranz Hannah Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:2 7:5
0.0.25 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau 6:1 6:2
0.0.26 Glaser Annika UTC La Ville Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:3 7:5
0.0.27 Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 6:3 6:3
0.0.28 Semmelmeyer Chiara ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 6:1 6:1
0.0.29 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:1 6:2
0.0.30 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 6:7 7:5 6:3
0.0.31 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 6:4 6:1
0.1.16 Anfang Theresa WTC Großgmain Dominkus Victoria ATV Wr.Neustadt 6:0 7:5
0.1.17 Koslikova Viktoria Dominika Verband_WTV Haselberger Laura UTC Rohrendorf 6:0 6:3
0.1.18 Ghita Nicole TC VB Wieselburg Rundl Alina TC Raika Pitztal 7:5 6:4
0.1.19 Seyringer Jana UTC Gampern Radojkovic Milena UTC Seekirchen 7:5 2:6 7:6
0.1.20 Weissenböck Julia Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Koslikova Viktoria Dominika Verband_WTV 0:0
0.1.21 Markovic Isabel Altmannsdorfer TC Dominkus Victoria ATV Wr.Neustadt 6:1 6:0
0.1.22 Moser Julia TC Brixlegg Bischof Leni SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen 6:1 6:0
0.1.23 Rundl Lara TC Raika Pitztal Hermann Marlene TC Gleisdorf 6:3 7:6
0.1.24 Hofbauer Elena UTC RB Strallegg Saliji Dafina SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 6:3 6:2
0.1.25 Hofmann Hannah SG Millstättersee Seyringer Jana UTC Gampern 1:6 6:3 7:5
0.1.26 Peitler Lena SV Leibnitz-Tennis Schulte Emilia WTC Großgmain 6:1 7:5
0.1.27 Weissenböck Jasmin Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Rundl Alina TC Raika Pitztal 6:4 6:7 6:4
1.0.0 Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen 0:0
1.0.1 Zimmer Florian UTC Maria Enzersdorf Danilchenko Alexey SK Handelsministerium 6:4 6:1
1.0.2 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Hämmerle Felix TC BW Feldkirch 6:1 6:2
1.0.3 Ihlenfeld Nick TC Seebenstein Schiltern Karner Fabio Grazer Tennisclub 4:6 6:3 6:2
1.0.4 Schöninger Simon TC Gleisdorf Liebig Daniel UTC Linz DSG 6:3 6:0
1.0.5 Mori Felix TK Gratkorn Schnait Johannes TK Big Point Muckendorf 6:4 6:2
1.0.6 Ströhle Nicolas TC BW Feldkirch Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 2:6 6:4 6:3
1.0.7 Graf Simon Az Tennisclub Gruber Simon TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 6:4 6:1
1.0.8 Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern Szerencsits Benedikt UTC Raika Güssing 3:6 6:2 6:0
1.0.9 Haas Moritz TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Wagner Alexander Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:0 6:4
1.0.10 Stummer Alexander ÖTB TV Urfahr Hanke Leo TC Raika Mieming 6:4 6:2
1.0.11 Platzer Julian Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS 7:6 6:0
1.0.12 Kleinschuster Niklas UTC Riegersburg Sekulic Luka Post SV Tennis 6:7 6:4 7:5
1.0.13 Graski Janis Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 6:3 6:2
1.0.14 Grossmann Noah Verband_WTV Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen 6:4 7:6
1.0.15 Öhler Mark Joel Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Goldfuhs Raphael ÖTB TV Urfahr 6:0 6:1
1.0.16 Gottein Gregor UTC Eugendorf Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg 2:6 6:3 7:5
1.0.17 Danilchenko Alexey SK Handelsministerium Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern 4:6 6:0 6:0
1.0.18 Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen Gruber Simon TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 3:6 6:1 6:1
1.0.19 Haas Moritz TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 6:2 6:4
1.0.20 Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg Kleinschuster Niklas UTC Riegersburg 6:2 4:6 6:0
1.0.21 Schöninger Simon TC Gleisdorf Karner Fabio Grazer Tennisclub 6:1 6:3
1.0.22 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Mori Felix TK Gratkorn 6:1 6:4
1.0.23 Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS Stummer Alexander ÖTB TV Urfahr 7:6 6:2
1.0.24 Öhler Mark Joel Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Ströhle Nicolas TC BW Feldkirch 6:1 6:3
1.0.25 Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS 6:2 6:4
1.0.26 Kleinschuster Niklas UTC Riegersburg Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 6:3 6:0
1.0.27 Öhler Mark Joel Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern 6:7 7:6
1.0.28 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Schöninger Simon TC Gleisdorf 6:4 6:2
1.0.29 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern 6:0 7:6
1.0.30 Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 6:3 7:5
1.0.31 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 7:5 6:1
1.1.19 Danilchenko Alexey SK Handelsministerium Fischer Felix UTC Mistelbach 6:4 6:2
1.1.20 Sekulic Luka Post SV Tennis Sumann Elias Wiener Athletiksport Club 0:0
1.1.21 Klein Matthias GAK-Tennis Mijucic Jakov Post SV Tennis 0:0
1.1.22 Pichler Paul USV Großarl Klimt Nico TC treff.punkt 6:0 6:4
1.1.23 Lassacher Manuel WTC Großgmain Brestovci Egzon First Vienna Football-Club 1894 6:2 7:6
1.1.24 Warmuth Marlon Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS 6:0 6:0
1.1.25 Krawagna Alexander GAK-Tennis Petz Tim TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:3 6:3
1.1.26 Ostrowski Maris GAK-Tennis Weber Kai Jonathan WAT Ottakring 3:6 7:5 6:2
1.1.27 Klein Leo WTC Großgmain Partonjic Aleksandar UTC La Ville 6:0 1:6 6:4
1.1.28 Klein Oscar WTC Großgmain Zechner Kilian TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:0 6:2
1.1.29 Butollo Raphael TC Blau Weiss Lehrner-Melzer Moritz 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 2:0
1.1.30 Viehhauser Felix UTC Altenmarkt Niederle Christopher CTP Pötzleinsdorf 0:0
1.1.31 Schnait Johannes TK Big Point Muckendorf Sajadi Darius Wiener Athletiksport Club 5:7 6:0 6:1
1.1.32 Linsbichler Alexander CTP Pötzleinsdorf Ristanovic Nemanja Alt Erlaaer TC 6:3 6:1
1.1.33 Kovarovics Alexander T.V. Wiener Neudorf Ganser Nico TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 0:0
1.1.34 Streicher Christian TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf Zimmer Florian UTC Maria Enzersdorf 6:0 6:1
1.1.35 Sekulic Luka Post SV Tennis Brandstätter Felix UTC Eugendorf 6:0 6:1
1.1.36 Danilchenko Alexey SK Handelsministerium Nikic Marco SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 6:2 6:4
1.1.37 Hofherr David TC Hall-Schönegg Klein Oscar WTC Großgmain 4:6 6:3 6:2
1.1.38 Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS Jerkovic Philipp Floridsdorfer TV 1865 0:0
1.1.39 Kojnek Nikolaus TC Nickelsdorf Klein Matthias GAK-Tennis 6:2 6:1
1.1.40 Trausmuth Elias ATV Wr.Neustadt Pichler Paul USV Großarl 6:1 6:3
1.1.42 Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg Kovarovics Alexander T.V. Wiener Neudorf 6:1 6:4
1.1.43 Navarro Dario WTC Großgmain Niederle Christopher CTP Pötzleinsdorf 7:5 6:0
1.1.44 Zimmer Florian UTC Maria Enzersdorf Pichler Franz Xaver TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:0 6:1
1.1.45 Ristanovic Nemanja Alt Erlaaer TC Schobesberger Niklas TC BW Feldkirch 5:7 7:6 6:3
1.1.46 Hackl Daniel ESV Wels Lehrner-Melzer Moritz 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 0:0
1.1.47 Lassacher Manuel WTC Großgmain Boruta Samuel TC Deutsch Wagram 6:1 7:5
1.1.48 Ihlenfeld Nick TC Seebenstein Schiltern Krawagna Alexander GAK-Tennis 6:1 7:5
1.1.49 Partonjic Aleksandar UTC La Ville Liebig Daniel UTC Linz DSG 6:0 6:0
1.1.50 Ostrowski Maris GAK-Tennis Miskic Luka UTC Lentia 6:1 6:4
1.1.51 Klein Matthias GAK-Tennis Danilchenko Alexey SK Handelsministerium 6:2 6:2
1.1.52 Hofherr David TC Hall-Schönegg Sekulic Luka Post SV Tennis 6:2 6:0
1.1.53 Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg Ristanovic Nemanja Alt Erlaaer TC 6:2 3:0
1.1.54 Navarro Dario WTC Großgmain Jovanovic Vuk Tennis Sport Verein AS 6:4 6:2
1.1.55 Trausmuth Elias ATV Wr.Neustadt Zimmer Florian UTC Maria Enzersdorf 6:4 6:3
1.1.56 Schnait Johannes TK Big Point Muckendorf Miskic Luka UTC Lentia 4:6 6:4 6:4
1.1.57 Ihlenfeld Nick TC Seebenstein Schiltern Boruta Samuel TC Deutsch Wagram 6:1 6:4
1.1.58 Lehrner-Melzer Moritz 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf Liebig Daniel UTC Linz DSG 6:2 6:2
2.0.0 Ihlenfeld Nick
Hämmerle Felix
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC BW Feldkirch
Krawagna Alexander
Schöninger Simon
GAK-Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
0:0
2.0.1 Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
Hanke Leo
Hofherr Simon
TC Raika Mieming
TC Hall-Schönegg
6:2 6:3
2.0.2 Ihlenfeld Nick
Hämmerle Felix
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC BW Feldkirch
Gruber Simon
Graski Janis
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
7:6 5:7 10:5
2.0.3 Öhler Mark Joel
Pinter Piet Luis
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
Obermair Felix
Ströhle Nicolas
TC Sparkasse Fügen
TC BW Feldkirch
7:5 6:4
2.0.4 Zimmer Florian
Trausmuth Elias
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
ATV Wr.Neustadt
Gutjahr Leo
Schwärzler Joel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC Hard
6:2 6:1
2.0.5 Hofherr David
Haas Moritz
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
Wagner Alexander
Steindl Lukas
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
Union TC Wien
6:0 6:1
2.0.6 Liebig Daniel
Schobesberger Niklas
UTC Linz DSG
TC BW Feldkirch
Kleinschuster Niklas
Karner Fabio
UTC Riegersburg
Grazer Tennisclub
6:7 6:2 10:4
2.0.7 Kojnek Nikolaus
Schnait Johannes
TC Nickelsdorf
TK Big Point Muckendorf
Platzer Julian
Grossmann Noah
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Verband_WTV
6:0 6:1
2.0.8 Pichler Franz Xaver
Mori Felix
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
TK Gratkorn
Krawagna Alexander
Schöninger Simon
GAK-Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
6:2 6:4
2.0.9 Kleinschuster Niklas
Karner Fabio
UTC Riegersburg
Grazer Tennisclub
Gutjahr Leo
Schwärzler Joel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC Hard
0:0
2.0.10 Öhler Mark Joel
Pinter Piet Luis
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
Ihlenfeld Nick
Hämmerle Felix
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC BW Feldkirch
0:0
2.0.11 Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
Platzer Julian
Grossmann Noah
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Verband_WTV
1:6 6:4 10:7
2.0.12 Krawagna Alexander
Schöninger Simon
GAK-Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
Wagner Alexander
Steindl Lukas
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
Union TC Wien
6:1 3:6 10:8
2.0.13 Krawagna Alexander
Schöninger Simon
GAK-Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
Gutjahr Leo
Schwärzler Joel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC Hard
6:2 7:5
2.0.14 Ihlenfeld Nick
Hämmerle Felix
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC BW Feldkirch
Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
6:4 6:3
2.0.15 Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
Gutjahr Leo
Schwärzler Joel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
TC Hard
6:1 6:3
3.0.0 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf 0:0
3.0.1 Gruber Lisa UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis Hutter Sara Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:0 7:5
3.0.2 Schöndorfer Alexandra ESV Austria Graz Djekic Kasandra Leoni T.V. Wiener Neudorf 7:5 6:3
3.0.3 Piech Sophia ATSV Ternitz Liepert Mia TC Bludenz 6:0 7:5
3.0.4 Limbeck Elena Alt Erlaaer TC Perina Jasmin WSV Traisen,Tennis 6:1 6:1
3.0.5 Schwabe Sarah UTC Seekirchen Mitrovic Ivana Alt Erlaaer TC 6:1 6:0
3.0.6 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Tavcar Lola BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:1 6:3
3.0.7 Ristic Jelena 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 6:2 6:3
3.0.8 Wiesinger Melina ASKÖ Enns Brandl Hannah ATC-Ebenfurth 6:1 7:6
3.0.9 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Kansiz Selina TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 6:1 6:1
3.0.10 Steininger Elisa TC Blau Weiss Gindl Amelie Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 0:0
3.0.11 Walter Nina ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Hirzberger Viola CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6:1 6:2
3.0.12 Lanska Klara CTP Pötzleinsdorf Oswald Katharina UTC Raika Güssing 6:2 6:0
3.0.13 Troger Miriam Tennisclub Lienz Boskovic Angela T.V. Wiener Neudorf 6:0 6:2
3.0.14 Latschbacher Selina ASKÖ Enns Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:2 6:0
3.0.15 Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf Plihal Nina TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg 7:5 6:4
3.0.16 Jensterle Alina SG Millstättersee Keller Emily First Vienna Football-Club 1894 0:0
3.0.17 Djekic Kasandra Leoni T.V. Wiener Neudorf Liepert Mia TC Bludenz 7:6 6:1
3.0.18 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Limbeck Elena Alt Erlaaer TC 6:1 6:3
3.0.19 Troger Miriam Tennisclub Lienz Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:2 6:2
3.0.20 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Wiesinger Melina ASKÖ Enns 6:2 6:1
3.0.21 Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf Keller Emily First Vienna Football-Club 1894 6:0 6:1
3.0.22 Oswald Katharina UTC Raika Güssing Gindl Amelie Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 3:6 6:1 7:5
3.0.23 Walter Nina ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Hutter Sara Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:3 3:6 7:5
3.0.24 Schwabe Sarah UTC Seekirchen Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 6:0 6:3
3.0.25 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Oswald Katharina UTC Raika Güssing 6:0 6:1
3.0.26 Walter Nina ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:4 6:4
3.0.27 Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 6:3 5:7 7:5
3.0.28 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Liepert Mia TC Bludenz 6:2 5:7 6:1
3.0.29 Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf 7:6 6:1
3.0.30 Liepert Mia TC Bludenz Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall 6:1 6:0
3.0.31 Liepert Mia TC Bludenz Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:4 6:1
3.1.20 Brandl Hannah ATC-Ebenfurth Mitrovic Ivana Alt Erlaaer TC 6:2 6:0
3.1.21 Duric Milica T.V. Wiener Neudorf Schwabe Sarah UTC Seekirchen 6:3 7:6
3.1.22 Keller Emily First Vienna Football-Club 1894 Freiler Sabine Himberger TC 6:7 6:3 6:2
3.1.23 Schöndorfer Alexandra ESV Austria Graz Stec Carolina T.V. Wiener Neudorf 6:1 6:3
3.1.24 Boskovic Angela T.V. Wiener Neudorf Kurz Viktoria Rifer Tennisclub 0:0
4.0.0 Miessgang Matteo
Ratt Maximilian
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
Milosavljevic Marko
Kobierski Jan
Alt Erlaaer TC
TC VB Jugendparadies
0:0
4.0.1 Kaufmann Hans-Peter
Penkner Yannick
TC Neudauberg
TC Kitzbühel
Wutzl Vinzenz
Tobler Tobias
TC Tulln
TC POSCH Neunkirchen
6:7 6:1 10:5
4.0.2 Ungerböck Marcel
Klampfl Lukas
UTC Bad Schönau
SG Tennismax Center Court Graz
Fedorczuk Philipp
Castillo Noah
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
6:4 5:7 10:8
4.0.3 Ritt Manuel
Selmi Noah
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
tennis4kids Club Cumberland
Hockl Viktor
Wallechner David
ETV Enns 1874
UTC Gedersdorf
6:0 6:0
4.0.4 Voldrab Jakub
Gal Emanuel
Perchtoldsdorfer TK
Alt Erlaaer TC
Laporta Osante Diego
Höller Philipp
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TV Hochwolkersdorf
6:4 6:1
4.0.5 Lazic Danijel
Kasper Emil
Alt Erlaaer TC
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
Wirlend Tobias
Tomas Aleksandar
USC Attergau
TC Seefeld
6:3 6:0
4.0.6 Matschi Yan
Wilmink Lenny
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
Milosavljevic Marko
Kobierski Jan
Alt Erlaaer TC
TC VB Jugendparadies
6:4 6:1
4.0.7 Ratt Julius
Gundacker Jonas
TC Dornbirn
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
Werren Paul
Ujvary Matthias
UTC La Ville
UTC Raika Güssing
6:2 6:2
4.0.8 Lagger Elias
Strauss Tobias
TC Vorderland
UTC Linz DSG
Miessgang Matteo
Ratt Maximilian
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
6:4 6:3
4.0.9 Laporta Osante Diego
Höller Philipp
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TV Hochwolkersdorf
Wirlend Tobias
Tomas Aleksandar
USC Attergau
TC Seefeld
6:4 7:6
4.0.10 Fedorczuk Philipp
Castillo Noah
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Milosavljevic Marko
Kobierski Jan
Alt Erlaaer TC
TC VB Jugendparadies
6:4 6:2
4.0.11 Ratt Julius
Gundacker Jonas
TC Dornbirn
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
Hockl Viktor
Wallechner David
ETV Enns 1874
UTC Gedersdorf
6:4 1:6 10:6
4.0.12 Wutzl Vinzenz
Tobler Tobias
TC Tulln
TC POSCH Neunkirchen
Miessgang Matteo
Ratt Maximilian
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
7:6 6:4
4.0.13 Laporta Osante Diego
Höller Philipp
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TV Hochwolkersdorf
Milosavljevic Marko
Kobierski Jan
Alt Erlaaer TC
TC VB Jugendparadies
0:6 6:2 10:6
4.0.14 Miessgang Matteo
Ratt Maximilian
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
Hockl Viktor
Wallechner David
ETV Enns 1874
UTC Gedersdorf
6:4 6:0
4.0.15 Hockl Viktor
Wallechner David
ETV Enns 1874
UTC Gedersdorf
Laporta Osante Diego
Höller Philipp
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TV Hochwolkersdorf
4:6 7:5 10:7
5.0.0 Troger Miriam
Erenda Sara
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
Latschbacher Selina
Wiesinger Melina
ASKÖ Enns
ASKÖ Enns
0:0
5.0.1 Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Tavcar Lola
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Pasterk Laura
Plihal Nina
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg
6:2 6:0
5.0.2 Hirzberger Viola
Lanska Klara
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Latschbacher Selina
Wiesinger Melina
ASKÖ Enns
ASKÖ Enns
7:5 6:2
5.0.3 Troger Miriam
Erenda Sara
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
6:1 6:2
5.0.4 Walter Nina
Wurm Sophia
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TC Brixlegg
Liepert Mia
Oswald Katharina
TC Bludenz
UTC Raika Güssing
6:2 6:2
5.0.5 Latschbacher Selina
Wiesinger Melina
ASKÖ Enns
ASKÖ Enns
Pasterk Laura
Plihal Nina
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg
6:0 6:3
5.0.6 Walter Nina
Wurm Sophia
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TC Brixlegg
Troger Miriam
Erenda Sara
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
7:5 7:5
5.0.7 Walter Nina
Wurm Sophia
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TC Brixlegg
Pasterk Laura
Plihal Nina
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg
7:5 6:4
6.0.0 Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Penkner Yannick TC Kitzbühel 0:0
6.0.1 Vonbank Dominik Wiener Athletiksport Club Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies 6:3 5:7 7:5
6.0.2 Laporta Osante Diego TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Tobler Tobias TC POSCH Neunkirchen 7:5 6:1
6.0.3 Wirlend Tobias USC Attergau Nemec Marco TWR/Club 21 4:6 6:2 6:1
6.0.4 Werren Paul UTC La Ville Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld 4:6 7:5 6:1
6.0.5 Rattasits Laurenz TC Nikitsch Hockl Viktor ETV Enns 1874 6:3 6:4
6.0.6 Kolonovics Jonas GAK-Tennis Wallechner David UTC Gedersdorf 6:3 7:6
6.0.7 Matschi Yan Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta O'Brien Benjamin Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:2 6:2
6.0.8 Penkner Yannick TC Kitzbühel Wilmink Lenny Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 7:5 2:6 6:3
6.0.9 Strauss Tobias UTC Linz DSG Ratt Julius TC Dornbirn 6:0 6:1
6.0.10 Wutzl Vinzenz TC Tulln Vanella Luca TC ESV OeNB 1:6 6:4 6:1
6.0.11 Kalteis Jakob UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs Fedorczuk Philipp Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:3 7:6
6.0.12 Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening Lagger Elias TC Vorderland 6:1 7:5
6.0.13 Höller Philipp TV Hochwolkersdorf Kasper Emil UTC Maria Enzersdorf 6:0 6:2
6.0.14 Ujvary Matthias UTC Raika Güssing Kaufmann Hans-Peter TC Neudauberg 6:2 6:3
6.0.15 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Lazic Danijel Alt Erlaaer TC 6:1 7:6
6.0.16 Motazed Samuel TWR/Club 21 Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:1 6:2
6.0.17 Fedorczuk Philipp Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Hockl Viktor ETV Enns 1874 6:2 6:2
6.0.18 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Kaufmann Hans-Peter TC Neudauberg 0:6 6:4 6:3
6.0.19 Penkner Yannick TC Kitzbühel Kolonovics Jonas GAK-Tennis 6:3 7:6
6.0.20 Matschi Yan Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Ratt Julius TC Dornbirn 6:2 6:4
6.0.21 Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Wutzl Vinzenz TC Tulln 6:1 6:2
6.0.22 Wirlend Tobias USC Attergau Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld 6:3 6:0
6.0.23 Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening Höller Philipp TV Hochwolkersdorf 6:4 6:2
6.0.24 Tobler Tobias TC POSCH Neunkirchen Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies 6:3 6:0
6.0.25 Penkner Yannick TC Kitzbühel Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC 6:4 4:6 6:1
6.0.26 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Hockl Viktor ETV Enns 1874 6:4 4:6 6:1
6.0.27 Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Ratt Julius TC Dornbirn 6:4 6:3
6.0.28 Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies 4:6 6:4 6:1
6.0.29 Penkner Yannick TC Kitzbühel Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 7:6 6:3
6.0.30 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:3 6:0
6.0.31 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 6:2 7:6
6.1.27 Stojanovic Leonard TWR/Club 21 Rattasits Laurenz TC Nikitsch 0:0
6.1.28 Ritt Manuel ASKÖ Marchtrenk Jovanovic Denis Alt Erlaaer TC 6:1 6:3
6.1.29 Fedorczuk Philipp Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Bernreiter Philipp Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 0:0
6.1.30 Opavsky Daniel Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf Selmi Noah tennis4kids Club Cumberland 6:1 6:1
6.1.31 Harca Florian SC Hakoah Harreither Tim TC Tulln 6:2 6:2
6.1.32 Weißer Adrian 1. Salzburger TC Schober Alexander Wiener Athletiksport Club 6:1 6:4
6.1.33 Vanella Luca TC ESV OeNB Gaspari Jakob GAK-Tennis 6:1 6:4
6.1.34 Span Andre TC Pfaffenhofen Kalteis Jakob UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 6:3 1:6 7:6
6.1.35 Jakum Timo TC Gleisdorf Heeger Marcel Union Freizeitclub Marswiese 0:0
6.1.37 Ritt Manuel ASKÖ Marchtrenk Castillo Noah CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6:2 6:1
6.1.38 Harca Florian SC Hakoah Gal Emanuel Alt Erlaaer TC 6:4 6:3
6.1.39 Heidlmair Felix SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:0 6:2
6.1.40 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Voldrab Jakub Perchtoldsdorfer TK 6:2 6:2
6.1.41 Lazic Danijel Alt Erlaaer TC Miessgang Matteo TC Dornbirn 6:3 6:1
6.1.42 Weißer Adrian 1. Salzburger TC Schwab Gregor Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:1 7:6
6.1.43 Schöfer Philipp UTC Baumgartenberg Wojta Sebastian SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 0:0
6.1.44 Strauss Tobias UTC Linz DSG Ender Paul TC Götzis 0:0
6.1.45 Vanella Luca TC ESV OeNB Gaxherri Syl TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:1 3:6 6:3
6.1.46 Kolonovics Jonas GAK-Tennis Puchter Janik TV Eibesbrunn 6:3 6:0
6.1.47 Selmi Noah tennis4kids Club Cumberland Ratt Maximilian TC Dornbirn 6:1 6:2
6.1.48 Fedorczuk Philipp Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Fiala Jonas TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 7:5 7:6
6.1.49 Grünefeldt Niklas TC Deutsch Wagram Kalteis Jakob UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 0:0
6.1.50 Kalteis Jakob UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs Ungerböck Marcel UTC Bad Schönau 1:6 6:2 6:0
6.1.51 Rattasits Laurenz TC Nikitsch Klampfl Lukas SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6:0 6:2
6.1.52 Lazic Danijel Alt Erlaaer TC Schwab Gregor Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 4:6 6:3
6.1.53 Stoiber Niki Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Castillo Noah CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6:1 6:0
6.1.54 Wojta Sebastian SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Fedorczuk Philipp Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 5:7 6:2 6:1
6.1.55 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Harca Florian SC Hakoah 6:3 6:3
6.1.56 Heeger Marcel Union Freizeitclub Marswiese Rattasits Laurenz TC Nikitsch 6:0 6:3
6.1.57 Kolonovics Jonas GAK-Tennis Ratt Maximilian TC Dornbirn 6:2 6:4
6.1.58 Strauss Tobias UTC Linz DSG Vanella Luca TC ESV OeNB 6:3 7:5
7.0.1 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Moser Julia
Grussovar Jana
TC Brixlegg
TC Kirchdorf
0:0
7.0.2 Wagner Ilvy
Keller Livia
WAT Meidling
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
Messenlechner Sarah
Kühbauer Kim
TC Kitzbühel
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
6:3 6:1
7.0.3 Schüller Ava
Semmelmeyer Chiara
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis
Peitler Lena
Hermann Marlene
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
6:1 5:7 10:7
7.0.4 Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Havel Lilah
Brasnic Kristina
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
6:3 6:2
7.0.5 Rundl Alina
Rundl Lara
TC Raika Pitztal
TC Raika Pitztal
Hiesmair Johanna
Erenda Lea
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TSV Raiba Hall
6:1 6:1
7.0.6 Hofbauer Elena
Bischof Leni
UTC RB Strallegg
SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen
Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
6:2 7:5
7.0.7 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Hofmann Hannah
Haselberger Laura
SG Millstättersee
UTC Rohrendorf
6:4 6:3
7.0.8 Moser Julia
Grussovar Jana
TC Brixlegg
TC Kirchdorf
Jung Chiara
Saliji Dafina
Sport mit Begeisterung
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
6:3 6:0
7.0.9 Fuchs Laura
Zimmer Alexandra
TC Haselstauden
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Schüller Ava
Semmelmeyer Chiara
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis
6:3 6:1
7.0.10 Moser Julia
Grussovar Jana
TC Brixlegg
TC Kirchdorf
Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
6:4 6:3
7.0.11 Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Hiesmair Johanna
Erenda Lea
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TSV Raiba Hall
5:7 6:3 10:8
7.0.12 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Messenlechner Sarah
Kühbauer Kim
TC Kitzbühel
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
6:4 6:3
7.0.13 Moser Julia
Grussovar Jana
TC Brixlegg
TC Kirchdorf
Hiesmair Johanna
Erenda Lea
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TSV Raiba Hall
6:1 6:3
7.0.14 Fuchs Laura
Zimmer Alexandra
TC Haselstauden
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
6:4 7:6
7.0.15 Fuchs Laura
Zimmer Alexandra
TC Haselstauden
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Hiesmair Johanna
Erenda Lea
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
TSV Raiba Hall
6:2 4:6 10:5