Zum Inhalt springen

U14 - Super 8 Turnier
Fr, 24.11. So, 26.11.2017, 3100 St. Pölten

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.1 Jozwicki Patrick Milosavljevic Marko Fr, 24.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Werren Paul Leitner Tobias Fr, 24.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Lesjak Moritz Ujvary Matthias Fr, 24.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Vorhemus Julian Zimmermann Daniel Fr, 24.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Werren Paul Jozwicki Patrick Sa, 25.11.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Leitner Tobias Milosavljevic Marko Sa, 25.11.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Lesjak Moritz Zimmermann Daniel Sa, 25.11.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Vorhemus Julian Ujvary Matthias Sa, 25.11.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Leitner Tobias Jozwicki Patrick Sa, 25.11.2017 11:15 Uhr
.0.0.10 Vorhemus Julian Lesjak Moritz Sa, 25.11.2017 11:15 Uhr
.0.0.11 Werren Paul Milosavljevic Marko Sa, 25.11.2017 11:15 Uhr
.0.0.12 Ujvary Matthias Zimmermann Daniel Sa, 25.11.2017 11:15 Uhr
.0.0.13 Leitner Tobias Zimmermann Daniel So, 26.11.2017 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.14 Vorhemus Julian Milosavljevic Marko So, 26.11.2017 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.15 Ujvary Matthias Jozwicki Patrick So, 26.11.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.16 Werren Paul Lesjak Moritz So, 26.11.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.17 Milosavljevic Marko Leitner Tobias So, 26.11.2017 11:45 Uhr
.0.0.18 Ujvary Matthias Werren Paul So, 26.11.2017 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Jozwicki Patrick Lesjak Moritz So, 26.11.2017 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.1 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Dobersberger Viktoria Fr, 24.11.2017 16:15 Uhr
.1.0.2 Dukic Laura Rosenkranz Hannah Fr, 24.11.2017 16:15 Uhr
.1.0.3 Oswald Katharina Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Fr, 24.11.2017 16:15 Uhr
.1.0.4 Walter Nina Tavcar Lola Fr, 24.11.2017 16:15 Uhr
.1.0.5 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Walter Nina Sa, 25.11.2017 10:15 Uhr
.1.0.6 Dobersberger Viktoria Tavcar Lola Sa, 25.11.2017 10:15 Uhr
.1.0.7 Dukic Laura Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Sa, 25.11.2017 10:15 Uhr
.1.0.8 Oswald Katharina Rosenkranz Hannah Sa, 25.11.2017 10:15 Uhr
.1.0.9 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Tavcar Lola Sa, 25.11.2017 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Dobersberger Viktoria Walter Nina Sa, 25.11.2017 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.11 Dukic Laura Oswald Katharina Sa, 25.11.2017 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Rosenkranz Hannah Sa, 25.11.2017 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Rosenkranz Hannah So, 26.11.2017 09:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Oswald Katharina Dobersberger Viktoria So, 26.11.2017 09:30 Uhr
.1.0.15 Dukic Laura Tavcar Lola So, 26.11.2017 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.16 Walter Nina Rothensteiner Liel Marlies So, 26.11.2017 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.17 Oswald Katharina Djekic Kasandra Leoni So, 26.11.2017 11:45 Uhr
.1.0.18 Dobersberger Viktoria Rosenkranz Hannah So, 26.11.2017 11:45 Uhr
.1.0.19 Tavcar Lola Rothensteiner Liel Marlies So, 26.11.2017 13:30 Uhr