Zum Inhalt springen

Österreichische Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften U14
Fr, 16.3. Di, 20.3.2018, 7350 Oberpullendorf

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Werren Paul
Ujvary Matthias
Kordasch Simon
Kobierski Jan
Fr, 16.3.2018
.0.0.1 Werren Paul
Ujvary Matthias
Adlbrecht Luca
Gaxherri Syl
So, 18.3.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Fiala Jonas
Vonbank Dominik
Milosavljevic Marko
Vorhemus Julian
So, 18.3.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Szerencsits Benedikt
Gottein Gregor
Gutjahr Leo
Grossmann Noah
So, 18.3.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Sorger Sebastian
Zimmermann Daniel
Schöninger Simon
Pinter Piet Luis
So, 18.3.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Freitag Filip
Öhler Mark Joel
Kordasch Simon
Kobierski Jan
So, 18.3.2018 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Ungerböck Marcel
Fedorczuk Philipp
Jesacher Tobias
Tagger Ben
So, 18.3.2018 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Steindl Felix
Kogler Nicola
Lazic Manuel
Jozwicki Patrick
So, 18.3.2018 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Leitner Tobias
Schöfer Philipp
Motazed Daniel
Stojanovic Leonard
So, 18.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Sorger Sebastian
Zimmermann Daniel
Fiala Jonas
Vonbank Dominik
Mo, 19.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Werren Paul
Ujvary Matthias
Gutjahr Leo
Grossmann Noah
Mo, 19.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Jesacher Tobias
Tagger Ben
Lazic Manuel
Jozwicki Patrick
Mo, 19.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Leitner Tobias
Schöfer Philipp
Kordasch Simon
Kobierski Jan
Mo, 19.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Kordasch Simon
Kobierski Jan
Lazic Manuel
Jozwicki Patrick
Mo, 19.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Sorger Sebastian
Zimmermann Daniel
Werren Paul
Ujvary Matthias
Mo, 19.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Sorger Sebastian
Zimmermann Daniel
Lazic Manuel
Jozwicki Patrick
Di, 20.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.1.0.0 Sorger Sebastian Werren Paul Fr, 16.3.2018
.1.0.1 Sorger Sebastian Dürlinger Felix Sa, 17.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Steindl Felix Fiala Jonas Sa, 17.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.3 Motazed Daniel Gottein Gregor Sa, 17.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Szerencsits Benedikt Jozwicki Patrick Sa, 17.3.2018 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Pinter Piet Luis Adlbrecht Luca Sa, 17.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Schöfer Philipp Jesacher Tobias Sa, 17.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Kobierski Jan Öhler Mark Joel Sa, 17.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Schöninger Simon Lesjak Moritz Sa, 17.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Freitag Filip Vorhemus Julian Sa, 17.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.10 Lazic Manuel Gaxherri Syl Sa, 17.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.11 Grossmann Noah Werren Paul Sa, 17.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Kogler Nicola Ujvary Matthias Sa, 17.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Fedorczuk Philipp Zimmermann Daniel Sa, 17.3.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Gutjahr Leo Kordasch Simon Sa, 17.3.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.15 Leitner Tobias Milosavljevic Marko Sa, 17.3.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.16 Tagger Ben Vonbank Dominik Sa, 17.3.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.17 Sorger Sebastian Gottein Gregor So, 18.3.2018 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Steindl Felix Jozwicki Patrick So, 18.3.2018 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Kobierski Jan Schöfer Philipp So, 18.3.2018 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Pinter Piet Luis Schöninger Simon So, 18.3.2018 08:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Milosavljevic Marko Kordasch Simon So, 18.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Lazic Manuel Vorhemus Julian So, 18.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.23 Werren Paul Ujvary Matthias So, 18.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Vonbank Dominik Zimmermann Daniel So, 18.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.25 Milosavljevic Marko Jozwicki Patrick So, 18.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.26 Kobierski Jan Pinter Piet Luis So, 18.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.27 Lazic Manuel Werren Paul So, 18.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.28 Sorger Sebastian Vonbank Dominik So, 18.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.29 Werren Paul Jozwicki Patrick Mo, 19.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.30 Sorger Sebastian Kobierski Jan Mo, 19.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.31 Kobierski Jan Jozwicki Patrick Di, 20.3.2018 09:30 Uhr
.1.1.35 Mather Damian Wagner Julian Fr, 16.3.2018 10:00 Uhr
.1.1.36 Dürlinger Felix Selmi Noah Fr, 16.3.2018 11:00 Uhr
.1.1.37 Sumann Elias Fedorczuk Philipp Fr, 16.3.2018 11:00 Uhr
.1.1.38 Jerkovic Philipp Gaxherri Syl Fr, 16.3.2018 11:00 Uhr
.1.1.39 Haas Moritz Harreither Tim Fr, 16.3.2018 11:00 Uhr
.1.1.40 Gottein Gregor Heeger Marcel Fr, 16.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.1.1.41 Schöninger Simon Ihlenfeld Nick Fr, 16.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.1.1.42 Kronsteiner Benedikt Krenek Marc Fr, 16.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.1.1.43 Oberhammer Christoph Loitzl Benjamin Fr, 16.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.1.1.44 Jesacher Tobias Ergin Ensar Fr, 16.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.1.45 Gutjahr Leo Krawagna Alexander Fr, 16.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.1.46 Hofherr David Ungerböck Marcel Fr, 16.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.1.47 Kaym Josef Karner Fabio Fr, 16.3.2018 13:30 Uhr
.1.1.48 Szerencsits Benedikt Feucht Niklas Fr, 16.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.1.49 Grossmann Noah Hackl Daniel Fr, 16.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.1.50 Mather Damian Hoxha Elias Fr, 16.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.1.51 Kleinschuster Niklas Stojanovic Leonard Fr, 16.3.2018 15:00 Uhr
.1.1.52 Dürlinger Felix Fedorczuk Philipp Fr, 16.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.1.53 Harreither Tim Gaxherri Syl Fr, 16.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.1.54 Gottein Gregor Kronsteiner Benedikt Fr, 16.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.1.55 Jesacher Tobias Ungerböck Marcel Fr, 16.3.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.1.56 Grossmann Noah Stojanovic Leonard Fr, 16.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.1.1.57 Gutjahr Leo Karner Fabio Fr, 16.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.1.1.58 Szerencsits Benedikt Hoxha Elias Fr, 16.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.1.1.59 Schöninger Simon Oberhammer Christoph Fr, 16.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.0 Gasparovic Claudia Djekic Kasandra Leoni Fr, 16.3.2018
.2.0.1 Erenda Lea Glaser Annika Sa, 17.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Schwarzenberger Nina Fuchs Laura Sa, 17.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Gasparovic Claudia Jung Chiara Sa, 17.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Stromberger Hannah Gföhler Emelie Sa, 17.3.2018 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Bayer Elena Oswald Katharina Sa, 17.3.2018 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Haselberger Laura Gruber Lisa Sa, 17.3.2018 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Grussovar Jana Sa, 17.3.2018 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.8 Keller Livia Rosenkranz Hannah Sa, 17.3.2018 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.9 Dobersberger Viktoria Djekic Kasandra Leoni Sa, 17.3.2018 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.10 Schlapschy Daniela Dominkus Victoria Sa, 17.3.2018 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.11 Ebster Anna-Lena Egger Charly Nina Sa, 17.3.2018 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.12 Schnabl Linda Hiesmair Johanna Sa, 17.3.2018 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.13 Tavcar Lola Gutensohn Lola Maya Sa, 17.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.14 Kirnbauer Laura Latschbacher Selina Sa, 17.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.15 Liepert Mia Zraunig Jessica Sa, 17.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.16 Sopkova Zuzana Plihal Nina Sa, 17.3.2018 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.17 Gasparovic Claudia Erenda Lea So, 18.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.18 Gföhler Emelie Fuchs Laura So, 18.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.19 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Gruber Lisa So, 18.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.20 Rosenkranz Hannah Oswald Katharina So, 18.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.21 Dominkus Victoria Djekic Kasandra Leoni So, 18.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.22 Ebster Anna-Lena Hiesmair Johanna So, 18.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.23 Latschbacher Selina Plihal Nina So, 18.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.24 Liepert Mia Tavcar Lola So, 18.3.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.25 Ebster Anna-Lena Djekic Kasandra Leoni So, 18.3.2018 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.26 Gasparovic Claudia Gföhler Emelie So, 18.3.2018 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.27 Liepert Mia Plihal Nina So, 18.3.2018 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.28 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Oswald Katharina So, 18.3.2018 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.29 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Plihal Nina Mo, 19.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.30 Gasparovic Claudia Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Mo, 19.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.31 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Plihal Nina Di, 20.3.2018 10:30 Uhr
.3.0.5 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Gföhler Emelie
Ebster Anna-Lena
Fr, 16.3.2018
.3.0.6 Sopkova Zuzana
Keller Livia
Erenda Lea
Dobersberger Viktoria
Sa, 17.3.2018 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Oswald Katharina
Latschbacher Selina
Gutensohn Lola Maya
Schnabl Linda
Sa, 17.3.2018 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.8 Fuchs Laura
Grussovar Jana
Zraunig Jessica
Glaser Annika
So, 18.3.2018 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Erenda Lea
Dobersberger Viktoria
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
So, 18.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Oswald Katharina
Latschbacher Selina
So, 18.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Plihal Nina
Gasparovic Claudia
Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
So, 18.3.2018 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.12 Fuchs Laura
Grussovar Jana
Gföhler Emelie
Ebster Anna-Lena
So, 18.3.2018 19:00 Uhr
.3.0.13 Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
Gföhler Emelie
Ebster Anna-Lena
Mo, 19.3.2018 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.14 Plihal Nina
Gasparovic Claudia
Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Mo, 19.3.2018 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Plihal Nina
Gasparovic Claudia
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
Mo, 19.3.2018 15:00 Uhr