Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.3 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
Heeres TC
Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
0:0
0.0.4 Massimiani Sophia
Schnabl Linda
ETV Enns 1874
Union TC St. Florian
Erenda Lea
Hopfensperger Sonya
TSV Raiba Hall
TC Westendorf
7:6 6:4
0.0.5 Zraunig Jessica
Glaser Annika
SG Millstättersee
UTC La Ville
Fuchs Laura
Woydt Eva
TC Haselstauden
TC Hopfgarten
3:6 6:4 10:8
0.0.6 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
TC Bludenz
TC Kitzbühel
Gföhler Emelie
Oswald Katharina
SG "Die Wachauer"
UTC Raika Güssing
6:4 6:3
0.0.7 Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
Gutensohn Lola Maya
Striedinger Selina
TC Kitzbühel
SG Millstättersee
6:3 6:2
0.0.8 Latschbacher Selina
Hiesmair Johanna
ASKÖ Enns
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
Keller Livia
Gruber Lisa
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis
6:2 6:2
0.0.9 Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
6:1 6:1
0.0.10 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
TC Bludenz
TC Kitzbühel
Erenda Lea
Hopfensperger Sonya
TSV Raiba Hall
TC Westendorf
6:4 6:3
0.0.11 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
Heeres TC
Zraunig Jessica
Glaser Annika
SG Millstättersee
UTC La Ville
6:1 6:2
0.0.12 Latschbacher Selina
Hiesmair Johanna
ASKÖ Enns
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
6:2 6:3
0.0.13 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
Heeres TC
Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
TC Bludenz
TC Kitzbühel
7:5 6:2
0.0.14 Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
7:5 6:3
0.0.15 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
TC Bludenz
TC Kitzbühel
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
6:4 6:1
1.0.0 Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
SCO Bodensdorf
TK Gratkorn
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ÖTB TV Urfahr
0:0
1.0.1 Brandstätter Felix
Kieslinger Peter
UTC Eugendorf
ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ÖTB TV Urfahr
6:2 6:2
1.0.2 Brunner Lukas
Brunner Lorenz
TC Bregenz
TC Bregenz
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
SCO Bodensdorf
TK Gratkorn
6:2 6:4
1.0.3 Hanke Leo
Hofherr Simon
TC Raika Mieming
TC Hall-Schönegg
Doleys Florian
Trausmuth Elias
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
ATV Wr.Neustadt
6:0 6:1
1.0.4 Wittmann Moritz
Pichler Franz Xaver
TC Kindberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Durstmüller Josef
Nikic Marco
Welser Turnverein 1862
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
6:0 6:3
1.0.5 Gruber Simon
Spielmann Elias
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
TC Pfaffenhofen
Rabensteiner Timo
Krenek Emil
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Seekirchen
6:2 6:3
1.0.6 Kojnek Nikolaus
Graski Janis
TC Nickelsdorf
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
6:1 6:1
1.0.7 Scharner Benjamin
Fischer Felix
TC VB Wieselburg
UTC Mistelbach
Lohberger Clemens
Bezar Timothy
GAK-Tennis
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
7:5 6:4
1.0.8 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
Rosenkranz-König Timo
Kirchberger Xaver
TC Burgau
Welser Turnverein 1862
6:0 6:1
1.0.9 Gruber Simon
Spielmann Elias
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
TC Pfaffenhofen
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
SCO Bodensdorf
TK Gratkorn
3:6 6:2 10:7
1.0.10 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
Hanke Leo
Hofherr Simon
TC Raika Mieming
TC Hall-Schönegg
6:1 6:1
1.0.11 Lohberger Clemens
Bezar Timothy
GAK-Tennis
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ÖTB TV Urfahr
6:1 6:2
1.0.12 Wittmann Moritz
Pichler Franz Xaver
TC Kindberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
6:1 6:0
1.0.13 Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ÖTB TV Urfahr
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
6:7 6:3 11:9
1.0.14 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
SCO Bodensdorf
TK Gratkorn
6:4 6:1
1.0.15 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
6:0 6:2
2.0.1 Benedict Leon SV Schwarz Blau Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 0:0
2.0.2 Benedict Leon SV Schwarz Blau Werner Valentin TC Altenstadt 6:2 7:5
2.0.3 Berer Tobias SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Moser Nicolas Wiener Athletiksport Club 7:5 6:3
2.0.4 Tomic David TC Hall-Schönegg Blum Nico ASKÖ Auhof 5:7 6:4 6:2
2.0.5 Graninger Nicolai TC Altenstadt Rapperstorfer Manuel SPG UTC Trauntal 0:0
2.0.6 Pristauz Emil Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz Graski Wenzel Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 4:6 6:3 6:1
2.0.7 Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening Wutzl Vinzenz TC Tulln 0:0
2.0.8 Schwab Gregor Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta Hockl Viktor ETV Enns 1874 6:2 7:5
2.0.9 Hölbling Lukas BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC Penkner Yannick SPG Kitzbühel/Aurach 6:2 6:0
2.0.10 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Jakum Timo TC Gleisdorf 6:1 6:1
2.0.11 Kinauer Glenn Welser Turnverein 1862 Kaltseis Lukas Welser Turnverein 1862 6:1 6:2
2.0.12 Laporta Osante Diego TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Ratt Maximilian TC Dornbirn 6:2 6:1
2.0.13 O'Brien Benjamin Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Miessgang Matteo TC Dornbirn 6:1 6:4
2.0.14 Motazed Samuel TWR/Club 21 Öhler Mick Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:2 6:4
2.0.15 Ratt Julius TC Dornbirn Semmelmeyer Matteo ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 6:1 6:1
2.0.16 Strauss Tobias UTC Linz DSG Schneider Yanick TC Bad Eisenkappel 6:3 6:0
2.0.17 Benedict Leon SV Schwarz Blau Pristauz Emil Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 7:6 6:4
2.0.18 Ratt Julius TC Dornbirn Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 1:6 6:2 6:1
2.0.19 Kaltseis Lukas Welser Turnverein 1862 Penkner Yannick SPG Kitzbühel/Aurach 6:4 6:4
2.0.20 Neumayer Lukas UTC Sparkasse Radstadt Laporta Osante Diego TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 6:0 6:3
2.0.21 Motazed Samuel TWR/Club 21 Tomic David TC Hall-Schönegg 2:6 6:1 6:4
2.0.22 O'Brien Benjamin Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Schwab Gregor Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:3 6:1
2.0.23 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Schneider Yanick TC Bad Eisenkappel 6:4 6:2
2.0.24 Graninger Nicolai TC Altenstadt Moser Nicolas Wiener Athletiksport Club 7:5 7:6
2.0.25 Benedict Leon SV Schwarz Blau Schwab Gregor Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 6:2 3:0
2.0.26 Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening Moser Nicolas Wiener Athletiksport Club 7:5 6:0
2.0.27 Neumayer Lukas UTC Sparkasse Radstadt Kaltseis Lukas Welser Turnverein 1862 6:1 6:0
2.0.28 Tomic David TC Hall-Schönegg Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld 6:7 6:2 1:0
2.0.29 Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld Gundacker Jonas TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 6:2 5:7 6:3
2.0.30 Neumayer Lukas UTC Sparkasse Radstadt Benedict Leon SV Schwarz Blau 6:2 6:0
2.0.31 Neumayer Lukas UTC Sparkasse Radstadt Tomas Aleksandar TC Seefeld 6:3 6:4
3.0.0 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
UTC Baumgartenberg
ULTV Linz
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
0:0
3.0.1 Krenek Marc
Dürlinger Felix
UTC Seekirchen
UTC Eugendorf
Adlbrecht Luca
Gaxherri Syl
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
6:3 7:5
3.0.2 Fiala Jonas
Wagner Julian
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TC Brunn/Geb.
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC VB Jugendparadies
6:2 7:6
3.0.3 Jesacher Tobias
Tagger Ben
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf
Tennisclub Lienz
Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
5:7 6:2 10:4
3.0.4 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
TC VB Jugendparadies
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Gutjahr Leo
Grossmann Noah
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
Verband_WTV
6:1 6:0
3.0.5 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
UTC Baumgartenberg
ULTV Linz
Haas Moritz
Ihlenfeld Nick
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
6:1 6:2
3.0.6 Kleinschuster Niklas
Klampfl Lukas
UTC Riegersburg
SG Tennismax Center Court Graz
Wallechner David
Steindl Felix
UTC Gedersdorf
Union TC Wien
7:5 6:1
3.0.7 Kogler Nicola
Pinter Piet Luis
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
4:6 7:6 10:5
3.0.8 Ungerböck Marcel
Lagger Elias
UTC Bad Schönau
TC Vorderland
Öhler Mark Joel
Vonbank Dominik
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Wiener Athletiksport Club
6:2 7:5
3.0.9 Adlbrecht Luca
Gaxherri Syl
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
6:3 4:6 11:9
3.0.10 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
UTC Baumgartenberg
ULTV Linz
Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
6:3 6:0
3.0.11 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
TC VB Jugendparadies
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Öhler Mark Joel
Vonbank Dominik
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Wiener Athletiksport Club
6:1 6:2
3.0.12 Wallechner David
Steindl Felix
UTC Gedersdorf
Union TC Wien
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC VB Jugendparadies
6:3 6:3
3.0.13 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
TC VB Jugendparadies
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
UTC Baumgartenberg
ULTV Linz
6:0 6:1
3.0.14 Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC VB Jugendparadies
6:4 7:6
3.0.15 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
TC VB Jugendparadies
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC VB Jugendparadies
7:6 6:0
4.0.0 Hipfl Nico Welser Turnverein 1862 Bezar Timothy Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 0:0
4.0.1 Bezar Timothy Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Kojnek Nikolaus TC Nickelsdorf 6:1 6:1
4.0.2 Brunner Lorenz TC Bregenz Mori Felix TK Gratkorn 6:1 6:1
4.0.3 Hanke Leo TC Raika Mieming Brunner Lukas TC Bregenz 6:1 6:3
4.0.4 Durstmüller Josef Welser Turnverein 1862 Platzer Julian Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:2 6:2
4.0.5 Rabensteiner Timo TC BW Feldkirch Goldfuhs Raphael ÖTB TV Urfahr 6:0 6:0
4.0.6 Graski Janis Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Rosenkranz-König Timo TC Burgau 6:2 7:6
4.0.7 Lohberger Clemens GAK-Tennis Hipfl Nico Welser Turnverein 1862 6:0 6:0
4.0.8 Scharner Benjamin TC VB Wieselburg Spielmann Elias TC Pfaffenhofen 5:7 6:1 6:0
4.0.9 Brandstätter Felix UTC Eugendorf Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 6:1 6:0
4.0.10 Doleys Florian Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Kirchberger Xaver Welser Turnverein 1862 6:1 6:4
4.0.11 Fiedler Hartmut TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen Pichler Paul USV Großarl 6:1 3:6 6:0
4.0.12 Graf Simon Az Tennisclub Pichler Franz Xaver TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:2 6:0
4.0.13 Gruber Simon TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg Kohler Max Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 7:5 6:0
4.0.14 Schwärzler Joel TC Hard Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg 6:1 6:1
4.0.15 Rohseano Thomas SCO Bodensdorf Krenek Emil UTC Seekirchen 6:0 6:2
4.0.16 Trausmuth Elias ATV Wr.Neustadt Nikic Marco SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 7:5 6:3
4.0.17 Bezar Timothy Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Goldfuhs Raphael ÖTB TV Urfahr 6:1 6:3
4.0.18 Graf Simon Az Tennisclub Mori Felix TK Gratkorn 6:2 6:1
4.0.19 Graski Janis Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Spielmann Elias TC Pfaffenhofen 6:0 6:0
4.0.20 Gruber Simon TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg Hipfl Nico Welser Turnverein 1862 6:0 6:2
4.0.21 Hanke Leo TC Raika Mieming Pichler Paul USV Großarl 6:1 6:1
4.0.22 Rohseano Thomas SCO Bodensdorf Kirchberger Xaver Welser Turnverein 1862 6:0 6:2
4.0.23 Platzer Julian Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 6:7 6:4 6:2
4.0.24 Schwärzler Joel TC Hard Trausmuth Elias ATV Wr.Neustadt 6:1 6:2
4.0.25 Mori Felix TK Gratkorn Bezar Timothy Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 4:6 6:1 6:3
4.0.26 Hanke Leo TC Raika Mieming Hipfl Nico Welser Turnverein 1862 6:2 6:0
4.0.27 Rohseano Thomas SCO Bodensdorf Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 6:7 6:1 6:2
4.0.28 Schwärzler Joel TC Hard Spielmann Elias TC Pfaffenhofen 6:0 6:1
4.0.29 Bezar Timothy Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 6:2 6:1
4.0.30 Hipfl Nico Welser Turnverein 1862 Schwärzler Joel TC Hard 3:6 6:4 6:4
4.0.31 Schwärzler Joel TC Hard Steindl Lukas Union TC Wien 6:4 6:1
4.1.14 Mijucic Jakov Post SV Tennis Doleys Florian Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 0:0
4.1.15 Werhonik Maurice Noel TC Kitzbühel Dressler Gustav TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 7:6 6:2
4.1.16 Meinert Sebastian TC Hall-Schönegg Jörgl Paul ASKÖ Marchtrenk 6:1 6:2
4.1.17 Zein Rafi TC Hard Kohler Max Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:2 6:2
4.1.18 Schefke Tobias UTC Amstetten Marjanovic Mateja TC Bludenz 7:6 6:3
4.1.19 Ostrowski Maris GAK-Tennis Schenk Alexander Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 7:6 6:3
4.1.20 Brandstätter Felix UTC Eugendorf Dressler Gustav TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 6:4 6:1
4.1.21 Wittmann Moritz TC Kindberg Doleys Florian Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:4 6:3
4.1.22 Hofherr Simon TC Hall-Schönegg Fischer Felix UTC Mistelbach 6:0 6:4
4.1.23 Pichler Paul USV Großarl Jörgl Paul ASKÖ Marchtrenk 6:1 6:1
4.1.24 Kieslinger Peter ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Kohler Max Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:4 6:1
4.1.25 Krenek Emil UTC Seekirchen Ostrowski Maris GAK-Tennis 6:4 6:7 6:3
4.1.26 Nikic Marco SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Legat Matteo Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:1 4:6 6:4
4.1.27 Pichler Franz Xaver TSV Hartberg-Tennis Marjanovic Mateja TC Bludenz 6:0 6:4
5.0.4 Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
TC Bad Eisenkappel
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
TWR/Club 21
ETV Enns 1874
0:0
5.0.5 Graninger Nicolai
Werner Valentin
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
O'Brien Benjamin
Graski Wenzel
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
6:3 7:6
5.0.6 Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
TC Bad Eisenkappel
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Jakum Timo
Kinauer Glenn
TC Gleisdorf
Welser Turnverein 1862
6:2 6:1
5.0.7 Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
Kaltseis Lukas
Berer Tobias
Welser Turnverein 1862
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
6:1 7:6
5.0.8 Schwab Gregor
Laporta Osante Diego
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
Ratt Maximilian
Miessgang Matteo
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
6:3 2:6 10:5
5.0.9 Schwab Gregor
Laporta Osante Diego
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
TWR/Club 21
ETV Enns 1874
6:4 6:3
5.0.10 Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
Neumayer Lukas
Ratt Julius
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt
TC Dornbirn
6:4 3:6 10:8
5.0.11 Penkner Yannick
Blum Nico
SPG Kitzbühel/Aurach
ASKÖ Auhof
Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
TC Bad Eisenkappel
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
6:3 6:3
5.0.12 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
SV Schwarz Blau
Wiener Athletiksport Club
Graninger Nicolai
Werner Valentin
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
6:1 6:2
5.0.13 Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
TWR/Club 21
ETV Enns 1874
Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
4:6 6:2 10:6
5.0.14 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
SV Schwarz Blau
Wiener Athletiksport Club
Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
TC Bad Eisenkappel
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
6:7 6:4 10:4
5.0.15 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
SV Schwarz Blau
Wiener Athletiksport Club
Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
6:3 6:1
6.0.11 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 0:0
6.0.12 Jensterle Alina SG Millstättersee Geib Christina Union TCS Bergheim 6:1 6:0
6.0.13 Steininger Elisa TC Blau Weiss Hofer Lea Tennisclub Garsten 6:1 6:0
6.0.14 Riml Eva-Maria TC Telfs Troger Miriam Tennisclub Lienz 7:6 6:3
6.0.15 Walter Nina ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Klokic Dalila TC Kitzbühel 6:2 7:5
6.0.16 Perina Jasmin WSV Traisen,Tennis Schöndorfer Alexandra ESV Austria Graz 5:7 7:5 6:4
6.0.17 Hirzberger Viola CTP Pötzleinsdorf Dshandshgava Irina Tennisclub Union Mödling 6:1 6:1
6.0.18 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Jensterle Alina SG Millstättersee 6:4 6:4
6.0.19 Faltinger Ines ATSV Ternitz Schöndorfer Alexandra ESV Austria Graz 6:2 6:0
6.0.20 Hofer Lea Tennisclub Garsten Gindl Amelie Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 7:6 2:6 6:3
6.0.21 Riml Eva-Maria TC Telfs Halper Johanna TC Union Bad Erlach 2:6 6:3 6:4
6.0.22 Karner Elena Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Hutter Sara Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 6:0 6:1
6.0.23 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Wiesinger Melina ASKÖ Enns 6:0 6:1
6.0.24 Walter Nina ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 6:2 6:0
6.0.25 Erenda Sara TSV Raiba Hall Dshandshgava Irina Tennisclub Union Mödling 6:2 6:0
6.0.26 Faltinger Ines ATSV Ternitz Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg 6:1 2:6 6:3
6.0.27 Karner Elena Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Halper Johanna TC Union Bad Erlach 5:7 6:3 6:2
6.0.28 Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Hofer Lea Tennisclub Garsten 6:2 6:0
6.0.29 Karner Elena Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Pasterk Laura Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:1 6:0
6.0.30 Wurm Sophia TC Brixlegg Dshandshgava Irina Tennisclub Union Mödling 6:3 6:2
6.0.31 Karner Elena Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Dshandshgava Irina Tennisclub Union Mödling 7:5 6:2
7.0.4 Woydt Eva TC Hopfgarten Rothensteiner Liel Marlies BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 0:0
7.0.5 Djekic Kasandra Leoni T.V. Wiener Neudorf Gutensohn Lola Maya TC Kitzbühel 6:4 6:0
7.0.6 Hiesmair Johanna ATSV Casa Moda Steyr Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:3 6:1
7.0.7 Rosenkranz Hannah Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Egger Charly Nina TC Kitzbühel 6:1 6:1
7.0.8 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Latschbacher Selina ASKÖ Enns 6:2 6:2
7.0.9 Tavcar Lola BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC Gföhler Emelie SG "Die Wachauer" 6:4 6:4
7.0.10 Zraunig Jessica SG Millstättersee Keckeis Laura TC Altenstadt 6:3 6:1
7.0.11 Keller Livia First Vienna Football-Club 1894 Massimiani Sophia ETV Enns 1874 6:1 6:1
7.0.12 Striedinger Selina SG Millstättersee Woydt Eva TC Hopfgarten 6:2 6:2
7.0.13 Erenda Lea TSV Raiba Hall Gruber Lisa UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis 6:3 6:3
7.0.14 Hopfensperger Sonya TC Westendorf Glaser Annika UTC La Ville 6:1 6:1
7.0.15 Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon Jung Chiara UTC Raika Sattledt 6:0 6:2
7.0.16 Oswald Katharina UTC Raika Güssing Schnabl Linda Union TC St. Florian 6:3 6:0
7.0.17 Djekic Kasandra Leoni T.V. Wiener Neudorf Egger Charly Nina TC Kitzbühel 0:6 6:0 6:4
7.0.18 Massimiani Sophia ETV Enns 1874 Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:4 6:2
7.0.19 Erenda Lea TSV Raiba Hall Nedeljkovic Lara Heeres TC 6:3 6:3
7.0.20 Liepert Mia TC Bludenz Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden 6:4 7:6
7.0.21 Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf Zraunig Jessica SG Millstättersee 6:0 6:3
7.0.22 Woydt Eva TC Hopfgarten Gföhler Emelie SG "Die Wachauer" 2:6 6:4 7:5
7.0.23 Hopfensperger Sonya TC Westendorf Rothensteiner Liel Marlies BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:1 6:1
7.0.24 Oswald Katharina UTC Raika Güssing Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon 6:3 6:2
7.0.25 Gasparovic Claudia T.V. Wiener Neudorf Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 6:3 6:4
7.0.26 Egger Charly Nina TC Kitzbühel Nedeljkovic Lara Heeres TC 6:1 6:1
7.0.27 Fuchs Laura TC Haselstauden Woydt Eva TC Hopfgarten 2:6 6:2 6:4
7.0.28 Schwarzenberger Nina UTC Wildon Rothensteiner Liel Marlies BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:1 6:0
7.0.29 Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass Woydt Eva TC Hopfgarten 6:2 6:2
7.0.30 Nedeljkovic Lara Heeres TC Rothensteiner Liel Marlies BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:3 7:6
7.0.31 Ebster Anna-Lena TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass Nedeljkovic Lara Heeres TC 6:3 6:3
8.0.0 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC 0:0
8.0.1 Zimmermann Daniel TC Hall-Schönegg Adlbrecht Luca TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 6:2 6:0
8.0.2 Lesjak Moritz Alt Erlaaer TC Fiala Jonas TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 6:1 6:1
8.0.3 Öhler Mark Joel Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Gaxherri Syl TSV Hartberg-Tennis 3:6 6:2 6:4
8.0.4 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Grossmann Noah Verband_WTV 6:3 6:1
8.0.5 Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies Tagger Ben Tennisclub Lienz 6:0 6:0
8.0.6 Kogler Nicola TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Vorhemus Julian ULTC Raika Raabs 6:1 1:0
8.0.7 Kordasch Simon TC VB Jugendparadies Wallechner David UTC Gedersdorf 7:6 6:3
8.0.8 Schöfer Philipp UTC Baumgartenberg Vonbank Dominik Wiener Athletiksport Club 6:1 1:0
8.0.9 Gottein Gregor UTC Eugendorf Dirninger Lorenzo TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 6:1 6:2
8.0.10 Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern Jesacher Tobias TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 6:4 6:4
8.0.11 Haas Moritz TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Sorger Sebastian TC VB Jugendparadies 6:2 6:0
8.0.12 Szerencsits Benedikt UTC Raika Güssing Jozwicki Patrick Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:1 6:0
8.0.13 Leitner Tobias ULTV Linz Kleinschuster Niklas UTC Riegersburg 6:0 6:2
8.0.14 Krenek Marc UTC Seekirchen Steindl Felix Union TC Wien 6:1 6:0
8.0.15 Marjanovic Mihajlo TC Bludenz Lagger Elias TC Vorderland 6:3 7:5
8.0.16 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Mitteregger Emilio TC Vorderland 6:0 6:3
8.0.17 Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies Lesjak Moritz Alt Erlaaer TC 6:1 6:1
8.0.18 Leitner Tobias ULTV Linz Kogler Nicola TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 6:2 6:0
8.0.19 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Steindl Felix Union TC Wien 6:3 6:2
8.0.20 Pinter Piet Luis ASKÖ TC Schattendorf Vonbank Dominik Wiener Athletiksport Club 6:1 6:4
8.0.21 Gaxherri Syl TSV Hartberg-Tennis Jozwicki Patrick Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:4 6:1
8.0.22 Gottein Gregor UTC Eugendorf Sorger Sebastian TC VB Jugendparadies 6:3 6:1
8.0.23 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Gutjahr Leo TC Seebenstein Schiltern 6:1 6:1
8.0.24 Zimmermann Daniel TC Hall-Schönegg Kordasch Simon TC VB Jugendparadies 6:2 6:3
8.0.25 Zimmermann Daniel TC Hall-Schönegg Jozwicki Patrick Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:3 6:3
8.0.26 Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies Vonbank Dominik Wiener Athletiksport Club 7:5 6:4
8.0.27 Leitner Tobias ULTV Linz Lagger Elias TC Vorderland 6:1 7:5
8.0.28 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Sorger Sebastian TC VB Jugendparadies 6:1 6:2
8.0.29 Milosavljevic Marko Alt Erlaaer TC Jozwicki Patrick Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:3 6:0
8.0.30 Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies Lagger Elias TC Vorderland 6:0 6:1
8.0.31 Kobierski Jan TC VB Jugendparadies Jozwicki Patrick Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:3 6:2
8.1.4 Mitteregger Emilio TC Vorderland Fröhlich Florian UTC Mistelbach 6:0 6:1
8.1.5 Hofherr David TC Hall-Schönegg Kleinschuster Niklas UTC Riegersburg 6:4 6:1
8.1.6 Reiner Niklas TC BW Feldkirch Klampfl Lukas SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6:1 6:0
8.1.7 Krenek Marc UTC Seekirchen Wagner Maximilian TC Vorderland 6:0 6:0
8.1.8 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Selmi Noah tennis4kids Club Cumberland 6:1 6:4
8.1.9 Meinert Mathias TC Hall-Schönegg Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen 6:3 6:3
8.1.10 Ratt Elias TC Dornbirn Wagner Julian TC Brunn/Geb. 6:2 6:0
8.1.11 Dirninger Lorenzo TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming Schobesberger Niklas TC BW Feldkirch 6:0 6:3
8.1.12 Dürlinger Felix UTC Eugendorf Legat Sebastian Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:3 6:0
8.1.13 Feller Simon TC Raiffeisen Stans Hämmerle Felix TC BW Feldkirch 6:0 5:7 7:5
8.1.14 Haas Moritz TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Pecksieder Marco Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 6:1 6:4
8.1.15 Mähr Mathias TC Nenzing Ihlenfeld Nick TC Seebenstein Schiltern 6:3 6:4
8.1.16 Jesacher Tobias TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Ludescher Michael UTC Bürs 6:0 6:1
8.1.17 Ströhle Nicolas TC BW Feldkirch Marjanovic Mihajlo TC Bludenz 6:2 6:2
8.1.18 Ungerböck Marcel UTC Bad Schönau Oberhammer Christoph TC Sparkasse Kufstein 6:0 4:6 6:4
8.1.19 Oberhammer Christoph TC Sparkasse Kufstein Dirninger Lorenzo TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 6:4 6:1
8.1.20 Dürlinger Felix UTC Eugendorf Marjanovic Mihajlo TC Bludenz 6:4 6:2
8.1.21 Jesacher Tobias TC Sparkasse Oberndorf Feller Simon TC Raiffeisen Stans 6:1 6:1
8.1.22 Haas Moritz TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel Mähr Mathias TC Nenzing 6:0 7:5
8.1.23 Mitteregger Emilio TC Vorderland Klampfl Lukas SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 6:3 2:6 6:3
8.1.25 Krenek Marc UTC Seekirchen Wagner Julian TC Brunn/Geb. 6:7 7:5 6:4
8.1.26 Lagger Elias TC Vorderland Obermair Felix TC Sparkasse Fügen 6:2 6:0
9.0.0 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau 0:0
9.0.1 Messenlechner Sarah TC Kitzbühel Hofmann Hannah SG Millstättersee 6:2 6:0
9.0.2 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Hoxha Aileen UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 7:5 6:3
9.0.3 Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau Hämmerle Luisa TC BW Feldkirch 6:3 6:1
9.0.4 Markovic Isabel Altmannsdorfer TC Kühbauer Kim TC Wulkaprodersdorf 6:1 4:6 6:4
9.0.5 Rabl Leonie TC Rohrbach Lederer Emily TC Kitzbühel 2:6 6:3 6:0
9.0.6 Schnabl Valentina Union TC St. Florian Oswald Sabrina TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:0 6:2
9.0.7 Peitler Lena SV Leibnitz-Tennis Szerencsits Stefanie UTC Raika Güssing 6:1 6:1
9.0.8 Wagner Ilvy WAT Meidling Tagger Emma Tennisclub Lienz 6:2 6:0
9.0.9 Brasnic Kristina Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Hofer Olivia TK IEV MED-EL 7:5 6:4
9.0.10 Semmelmeyer Chiara ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis Crnovrsanin Amila UTC Mistelbach 6:1 6:0
9.0.11 Saliji Dafina SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim Havel Lilah 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 6:1 6:1
9.0.12 Hofbauer Elena UTC RB Strallegg Weissenböck Jasmin Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:2 6:3
9.0.13 Kostic Tamara Altmannsdorfer TC Rundl Lara TC Raika Pitztal 6:3 6:1
9.0.14 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen Weissenböck Julia Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 6:0 6:0
9.0.15 Moser Julia TC Brixlegg Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:2 7:5
9.0.16 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Schulte Emilia WTC Großgmain 6:2 6:2
9.0.17 Brasnic Kristina Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen Oswald Sabrina TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:1 6:0
9.0.18 Havel Lilah 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:0 6:2
9.0.19 Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau Hofbauer Elena UTC RB Strallegg 6:2 6:3
9.0.20 Kostic Tamara Altmannsdorfer TC Rabl Leonie TC Rohrbach 6:0 6:0
9.0.21 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen Kühbauer Kim TC Wulkaprodersdorf 6:1 6:0
9.0.22 Messenlechner Sarah TC Kitzbühel Peitler Lena SV Leibnitz-Tennis 6:1 6:0
9.0.23 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Tagger Emma Tennisclub Lienz 6:1 6:2
9.0.24 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Semmelmeyer Chiara ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 6:1 6:0
9.0.25 Kostic Tamara Altmannsdorfer TC Zimmer Alexandra BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 6:4 4:6 6:4
9.0.26 Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen Oswald Sabrina TSV Hartberg-Tennis 6:3 6:0
9.0.27 Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau Messenlechner Sarah TC Kitzbühel 6:4 6:4
9.0.28 Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein Tagger Emma Tennisclub Lienz 6:3 6:4
9.0.29 Kostic Tamara Altmannsdorfer TC Leitner Emma UTC Seekirchen 6:1 6:0
9.0.30 Stabauer Theresa USC Attergau Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 6:3 1:6 6:3
9.0.31 Kostic Tamara Altmannsdorfer TC Schüller Ava 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 6:1 6:2
9.1.20 Jensterle Lisa-Marie SG Millstättersee Schulte Emilia WTC Großgmain 0:0
9.1.21 Crnovrsanin Amila UTC Mistelbach Szerencsits Stefanie UTC Raika Güssing 6:2 6:1
9.1.22 Moser Julia TC Brixlegg Wiener Victoria Union TC St. Florian 6:1 6:0
10.0.1 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
0:0
10.0.2 Payer Anna
Hoxha Aileen
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf
Crnovrsanin Amila
Schulte Emilia
UTC Mistelbach
WTC Großgmain
6:2 6:4
10.0.3 Hofbauer Elena
Peitler Lena
UTC RB Strallegg
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
Hämmerle Luisa
Hofmann Hannah
TC BW Feldkirch
SG Millstättersee
6:2 6:4
10.0.4 Lederer Emily
Messenlechner Sarah
TC Kitzbühel
TC Kitzbühel
Markovic Isabel
Havel Lilah
Altmannsdorfer TC
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
6:2 7:5
10.0.5 Moser Julia
Hofer Olivia
TC Brixlegg
TK IEV MED-EL
Schnabl Valentina
Rundl Lara
Union TC St. Florian
TC Raika Pitztal
6:1 6:1
10.0.6 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
Wiener Victoria
Szerencsits Stefanie
Union TC St. Florian
UTC Raika Güssing
6:1 6:0
10.0.7 Wagner Ilvy
Brasnic Kristina
WAT Meidling
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
6:3 6:0
10.0.8 Weissenböck Julia
Weissenböck Jasmin
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Altmannsdorfer TC
6:0 6:0
10.0.9 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
Moser Julia
Hofer Olivia
TC Brixlegg
TK IEV MED-EL
6:3 6:3
10.0.10 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Hämmerle Luisa
Hofmann Hannah
TC BW Feldkirch
SG Millstättersee
6:2 6:0
10.0.11 Lederer Emily
Messenlechner Sarah
TC Kitzbühel
TC Kitzbühel
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Altmannsdorfer TC
6:1 6:0
10.0.12 Payer Anna
Hoxha Aileen
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
6:3 6:0
10.0.13 Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Altmannsdorfer TC
6:4 6:3
10.0.14 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
5:7 6:4 10:8
10.0.15 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Altmannsdorfer TC
7:5 6:2
11.0.6 Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
TC Telfs
ATSV Ternitz
Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
0:0
11.0.7 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Perina Jasmin
Geib Christina
WSV Traisen,Tennis
Union TCS Bergheim
7:6 6:0
11.0.8 Steininger Elisa
Hirzberger Viola
TC Blau Weiss
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Jensterle Alina
Walter Nina
SG Millstättersee
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
6:2 6:4
11.0.9 Klokic Dalila
Dshandshgava Irina
TC Kitzbühel
Tennisclub Union Mödling
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Brixlegg
6:3 3:6 10:8
11.0.10 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Wiesinger Melina
Hofer Lea
ASKÖ Enns
Tennisclub Garsten
6:1 6:3
11.0.11 Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
TC Telfs
ATSV Ternitz
Jensterle Alina
Walter Nina
SG Millstättersee
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
7:6 6:3
11.0.12 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Troger Miriam
Erenda Sara
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
6:4 1:6 10:8
11.0.13 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Brixlegg
6:0 6:1
11.0.14 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
TC Telfs
ATSV Ternitz
6:3 6:1
11.0.15 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Brixlegg
6:4 4:6 11:9