Zum Inhalt springen

5-Dörfer-Tennisturnier Einzelbewerbe
Do, 17.8. So, 27.8.2017, 6134 Vomp

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Lechner Michael Steinbach Frank Do, 17.8.2017
.0.0.1 Hubmann Andreas Sidon Gerhard Fr, 18.8.2017 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Meng Mirko Lang Christoph So, 20.8.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Nocker Christian Steinbach Frank So, 20.8.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.4 Kerle Stefan Huber Stefan So, 20.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Lechner Michael Meixner Martin So, 20.8.2017 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Auch Matthias Haagen Jürgen So, 20.8.2017 13:30 Uhr
.0.0.7 Barbist Johannes Meindl Rudolf So, 20.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.8 Lechner Michael Haagen Jürgen So, 20.8.2017 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.9 Mühlegger Michael Niederwolfsgruber Peter Mo, 21.8.2017 13:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Steinbach Frank Niederwolfsgruber Peter Mo, 21.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.11 Barbist Johannes Sidon Gerhard Di, 22.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Lang Christoph Huber Stefan Mi, 23.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Barbist Johannes Lechner Michael Do, 24.8.2017 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Steinbach Frank Huber Stefan Fr, 25.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.15 Barbist Johannes Huber Stefan So, 27.8.2017 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Windisch Heidi Vetter Martina Do, 17.8.2017
.1.0.8 Meindl Martina Patacsil Jhoan Fr, 18.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.9 Troyer Petra Windisch Heidi Fr, 18.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.10 Hussl-Arnold Anita Sponring Elisabeth Fr, 18.8.2017 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.11 Graf Alexandra Barbist-Haim Melanie Fr, 18.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Hussl-Arnold Anita Windisch Heidi So, 20.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.13 Meindl Martina Vetter Martina Mo, 21.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Vetter Martina Barbist-Haim Melanie Fr, 25.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Hussl-Arnold Anita Barbist-Haim Melanie So, 27.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Klingler Helga Lechner Gabriela Do, 17.8.2017
.2.0.5 Tripold Martina Kofler Silke Fr, 18.8.2017 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.6 Sponring Bettina Nocker Astrid So, 20.8.2017 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.7 Tschuggnall Birgit Eller Elisabeth So, 20.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.2.0.8 Gspan Tamara Kofler Silke So, 20.8.2017 16:30 Uhr
.2.0.9 Hoflach Gerlinde Lechner Gabriela So, 20.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.10 Klingler Helga Sponring Bettina Mo, 21.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.2.0.11 Lechner Gabriela Kaltenbrunner Veronika Di, 22.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.2.0.12 Eller Elisabeth Oehm Maria Di, 22.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.2.0.13 Gspan Tamara Klingler Helga Fr, 25.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.2.0.14 Lechner Gabriela Oehm Maria Fr, 25.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.2.0.15 Gspan Tamara Oehm Maria So, 27.8.2017 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.0 Sailer Andreas Hoflach Reinhard Do, 17.8.2017
.3.0.1 Hotter Walter Hoflach Reinhard Fr, 18.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.2 Sailer Andreas Danler Hubert So, 20.8.2017 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.3 Danler Hubert Hotter Walter Sa, 26.8.2017 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Hermann Paul Richler Franz Do, 17.8.2017
.4.0.7 Pircher Karl Orgler Peter Do, 17.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.8 Mair Helmuth Mauracher Karl Fr, 18.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.9 Krug Hubert Stock Siegfried Sa, 19.8.2017 11:00 Uhr
.4.0.10 Hermann Paul Orgler Peter So, 20.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.11 Richler Franz Lang Hansjörg So, 20.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.4.0.12 Richler Franz Obwieser Ludwig Mo, 21.8.2017 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Richler Franz Mauracher Karl Mo, 21.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.14 Krug Hubert Hermann Paul Mi, 23.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.15 Krug Hubert Mauracher Karl So, 27.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.7 Lechner Gert Kirchmair Christoph Do, 17.8.2017
.5.0.8 Egger Martin Hölzl Gerhard Fr, 18.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.5.0.9 Steinlechner Walter Sponring Peter Fr, 18.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.5.0.10 Praznik Günter Babic Stanislav Fr, 18.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.5.0.11 Niederbacher Manfred Hendler Klaus Fr, 18.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.12 Warasin Erich Hosp Hannes Fr, 18.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.13 Salvenmoser Franz Angerer Günter Fr, 18.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.14 Gantioler Mario Lepschi Bernhard Fr, 18.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Ringler Alexander Schwaiger Christian Fr, 18.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.5.0.16 Weissenegger Theo Gspan Florian So, 20.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.17 Eder Thomas Hendler Klaus So, 20.8.2017 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.18 Zöhrer Thomas Gspan Florian So, 20.8.2017 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.19 Lechner Gert Egger Martin So, 20.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.20 Warasin Erich Eder Harald So, 20.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.21 Steinlechner Walter Angerer Günter So, 20.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.22 Lepschi Bernhard Kirchmair Christoph So, 20.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.5.0.23 Zöhrer Thomas Kirchmair Christoph Mo, 21.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.24 Knapp Thomas Praznik Günter Mo, 21.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.25 Schwaiger Christian Woditschka Andreas Mo, 21.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.5.0.26 Lechner Gert Angerer Günter Di, 22.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.27 Knapp Thomas Eder Harald Mi, 23.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.28 Eder Thomas Woditschka Andreas Mi, 23.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.5.0.29 Lechner Gert Knapp Thomas Sa, 26.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.30 Kirchmair Christoph Woditschka Andreas Sa, 26.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.5.0.31 Knapp Thomas Woditschka Andreas So, 27.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.6.0.12 Mair Theresa Schröck Carina Do, 17.8.2017
.6.0.13 Mair Theresa Neurauter Franziska Do, 17.8.2017
.6.0.14 Mair Theresa Wallner Theresa Do, 17.8.2017
.6.0.15 Schröck Carina Unterberger Iris Fr, 18.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.6.0.16 Tschuggnall Anna-Sophia Zöhrer Lisa Fr, 18.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.6.0.17 Seewald Anna Neurauter Franziska Fr, 18.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.6.0.18 Mair Theresa Egger Tanja Fr, 18.8.2017 16:30 Uhr
.6.0.19 Erler Heidi Kofler Julia Fr, 18.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.6.0.20 Weissenegger Jennifer Riedl Julia So, 20.8.2017 10:00 Uhr
.6.0.21 Eder Melanie Kofler Julia So, 20.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.6.0.22 Neurauter Franziska Leitner Anna So, 20.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.23 Eder Anna Mair Magdalena Mo, 21.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.24 Sidon Julia Wallner Theresa Mo, 21.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.6.0.25 Tschuggnall Anna-Sophia Freudenschuss Sonja Di, 22.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.6.0.26 Pinsker Sonja Mair Magdalena Di, 22.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.6.0.27 Kofler Julia Wallner Theresa Mi, 23.8.2017 19:15 Uhr
.6.0.28 Pinsker Sonja Riedl Julia Do, 24.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.6.0.29 Schröck Carina Freudenschuss Sonja Fr, 25.8.2017 15:30 Uhr
.6.0.30 Riedl Julia Wallner Theresa Sa, 26.8.2017 14:30 Uhr
.6.0.31 Schröck Carina Riedl Julia So, 27.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.7.0.14 Lindner Bernhard Hotter Johannes Fr, 18.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.15 Kirchmair Patrick Jenewein Philipp Fr, 18.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.16 Kreidl Manuel-Andreas Schrottenbaum Florian Sa, 19.8.2017 12:30 Uhr
.7.0.17 Pinsker Martin Pardeller Markus So, 20.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.18 Jenewein Philipp Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt So, 20.8.2017 10:00 Uhr
.7.0.19 Aigner Robert Angerer Daniel So, 20.8.2017 13:30 Uhr
.7.0.20 Schiffmann Stefan Vouk Florian So, 20.8.2017 14:15 Uhr
.7.0.21 Nocker David Lindner Bernhard So, 20.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.22 Freudenschuss Alexander Kogler Hannes So, 20.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.23 Arnold Mathias Kreidl Oskar So, 20.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.7.0.24 Pinsker Martin Kreidl Oskar So, 20.8.2017 20:30 Uhr
.7.0.25 Nocker David Angerer Daniel Di, 22.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.26 Situm Mario Kogler Hannes Di, 22.8.2017 21:00 Uhr
.7.0.27 Kreidl Manuel-Andreas Tschuggnall Lukas Benedikt Mi, 23.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.28 Pinsker Martin Kreidl Manuel-Andreas Do, 24.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.29 Situm Mario Vouk Florian Fr, 25.8.2017 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.30 Angerer Daniel Vouk Florian Sa, 26.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.7.0.31 Pinsker Martin Vouk Florian So, 27.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.8.0.4 Nocker Christian Hotter Johannes Do, 17.8.2017
.8.0.5 Meixner Martin Meng Mirko Do, 17.8.2017
.8.0.6 Freudenschuss Alexander Meindl Rudolf Mi, 23.8.2017 16:15 Uhr
.8.0.7 Meng Mirko Kerle Stefan Mi, 23.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.8.0.8 Nocker Christian Schiffmann Stefan Do, 24.8.2017 16:15 Uhr
.8.0.9 Meixner Martin Pardeller Markus Do, 24.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.8.0.10 Meng Mirko Auch Matthias Fr, 25.8.2017 11:00 Uhr
.8.0.11 Aigner Robert Freudenschuss Alexander Fr, 25.8.2017 16:00 Uhr
.8.0.12 Arnold Mathias Meixner Martin Fr, 25.8.2017 18:00 Uhr
.8.0.13 Schiffmann Stefan Meng Mirko Sa, 26.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.8.0.14 Aigner Robert Meixner Martin Sa, 26.8.2017 14:30 Uhr
.8.0.15 Aigner Robert Schiffmann Stefan So, 27.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.9.0.5 Hölzl Gerhard Pircher Karl Do, 17.8.2017
.9.0.6 Pircher Karl Niederbacher Manfred Do, 17.8.2017
.9.0.7 Mair Helmuth Pircher Karl Mi, 23.8.2017 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.8 Weissenegger Theo Ringler Alexander Do, 24.8.2017 20:30 Uhr
.9.0.9 Gantioler Mario Lang Hansjörg Fr, 25.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.9.0.10 Salvenmoser Franz Babic Stanislav Fr, 25.8.2017 16:00 Uhr
.9.0.11 Weissenegger Theo Hosp Hannes Fr, 25.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.9.0.12 Hölzl Gerhard Salvenmoser Franz Fr, 25.8.2017 19:00 Uhr
.9.0.13 Pircher Karl Hosp Hannes Fr, 25.8.2017 20:00 Uhr
.9.0.14 Gantioler Mario Hölzl Gerhard Sa, 26.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.9.0.15 Gantioler Mario Hosp Hannes So, 27.8.2017 10:00 Uhr
.10.0.3 Tripold Martina Graf Alexandra Do, 17.8.2017
.10.0.4 Sidon Julia Weissenegger Jennifer Do, 17.8.2017
.10.0.5 Egger Tanja Sidon Julia Mi, 23.8.2017 18:30 Uhr
.10.0.6 Eder Anna Patacsil Jhoan Do, 24.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.10.0.7 Erler Heidi Tschuggnall Birgit Do, 24.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.10.0.8 Nocker Astrid Seewald Anna Do, 24.8.2017 17:00 Uhr
.10.0.9 Tripold Martina Sponring Elisabeth Fr, 25.8.2017 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.10 Unterberger Iris Eder Anna Fr, 25.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.10.0.11 Tripold Martina Tschuggnall Birgit Fr, 25.8.2017 14:00 Uhr
.10.0.12 Seewald Anna Graf Alexandra Fr, 25.8.2017 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.13 Weissenegger Jennifer Graf Alexandra Sa, 26.8.2017 11:30 Uhr
.10.0.14 Unterberger Iris Tripold Martina Sa, 26.8.2017 13:00 Uhr
.10.0.15 Unterberger Iris Weissenegger Jennifer So, 27.8.2017 11:30 Uhr