Zum Inhalt springen

HEAD Jugendtour MASTERS Kat. 2
Fr, 23.9. So, 25.9.2022, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Beroev, Matwey Burschen U12 Einzel 408956
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 175 7,140
Rees, Misha Burschen U12 Einzel 420424
WTV Wiener Park Club 127 6,707
Kletter, Ricky Burschen U12 Einzel 402943
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 171 6,736
Spindler, Jannik Burschen U12 Einzel 382810
WTV TC Kalksburg 185 5,407
Maierhofer, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 429111
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 154 7,212
Tretton, Enzo Burschen U12 Einzel 433885
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 267 9,163
Tretton, Yoann Burschen U12 Einzel 433886
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 288 9,724
Zoeschg, Aleksander Burschen U12 Einzel 408975
WTV Post SV Tennis 412 9,623
Bratic, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 402592
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 457 9,152
Palka, Nicolas Burschen U12 Einzel 409000
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 409 8,385
Wagner, Laurenz Burschen U12 Einzel 443683
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 475 8,326
Lorenzetti, Giorgio Burschen U12 Einzel 383584
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 269 9,595
Haller, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 426942
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 232 7,799
Kayser, Jan Burschen U12 Einzel 409013
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 347 8,106
Spiegler, Arthur Burschen U12 Einzel 422726
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 464 9,674
Mayer, Henri Burschen U12 Einzel 390480
NÖTV ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 171 7,225
Raser, Philipp Burschen U12 Einzel 411983
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 345 9,276
Gusner, Ferdinand Burschen U14 Einzel 408686
NÖTV UTC Amstetten 143 5,063
Szankowich, Sebastian Burschen U14 Einzel 407506
BTV TC Parndorf 272 6,328
Scheer, Frederik Burschen U14 Einzel 423962
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 275 6,208
Selmi, Badis Burschen U14 Einzel 422266
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 150 6,164
Gregor, Nelson Burschen U14 Einzel 341092
WTV Union TC Hetzendorf 168 5,903
Achs, Alexander Burschen U14 Einzel 417146
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 430 8,211
Gulla, Ferdinand Burschen U14 Einzel 409039
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 412 8,081
Moitzi, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 360695
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 347 7,517
Schaaf, Christian Burschen U14 Einzel 356628
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 139 5,785
Rozic, Marijan Burschen U14 Einzel 390521
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 323 8,173
Pohn, Valentin Burschen U14 Einzel 429615
WTV Vienna Cricket and Football Club 357 6,158
Wagner, Mateo Burschen U14 Einzel 357168
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 246 5,921
Horacek, Paul Burschen U14 Einzel 401263
WTV TC Kalksburg 500 6,933
Neumüller, Isabel Mädchen U12 Einzel 408019
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 141 8,705
Rudloff, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 448277
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 170 9,627
Hessel, Alina Mädchen U12 Einzel 451685
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 200 9,836
Schaaf, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 383707
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 104 7,910
Bodner, Ella Mädchen U12 Einzel 465505
WTV SC Hakoah 109 8,161
Kotchetkov, Lilia Mädchen U12 Einzel 422882
WTV Art Tennisverein 194 9,902
Weise, Giulietta Mädchen U12 Einzel 416882
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 131 7,844
Corciova, Anja-Maria Mädchen U12 Einzel 402591
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 160 9,374
Kollmann, Theresa Mädchen U12 Einzel 438670
OÖTV UTC Baumgartenberg 183 9,796