Zum Inhalt springen

HTT Rasen Grand Slam 2022
Fr, 1.7. Di, 5.7.2022, 1030 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 8595
WTV WAT Landstrasse 517 8,320
Sichtars, Timo Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 70150
WTV Union Uniqa Sport Club 2490 7,021
Strobl, Robert Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 424687
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,835
Mayrhuber, Fabian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 69969
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 980 3,382
Fischer, Oliver Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 345499
NÖTV TC Oberwaltersdorf 451 6,393
Sekulic, Luka Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 286759
WTV UTC La Ville 1713 4,304
Mandic, Matijas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 282166
WTV SC Hakoah 285 6,287
Böhm, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 80012
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 1267 5,970
Scheidl, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 24047
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 159 3,253
Thüringer, Harald Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 177663
NÖTV UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 391 7,774
Haidarian, Jonah Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 490744
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 980 6,355
Jaros, Dominik Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 80594
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 197 2,908
Strutzenberger, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 327082
WTV WAT Landstrasse 1267 5,458
Bergsmann, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 85878
NÖTV TC Siebenhirten 344 6,421
Gräflinger, Rene Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 27640
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 218 3,042
Bisevac, Amel Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 35682
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 169 3,069
Jerkovic, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 280034
NÖTV TC SKV OeNB 451 4,930
Egger, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 495462
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,604
Schwar, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 391 5,702
De Giacomo, Luis Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 360692
WTV TC Kalksburg 1713 6,167
Buurman, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 227884
NÖTV TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau 2490 7,015
Kunz, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 8417
NÖTV Schwechater TC 7,305
Hobiger, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 78539
NÖTV Erster TC Vösendorf 610 7,561
Oliva, Georg Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 27491
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,846
Deininger, Helmut Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 360774
WTV Floridsdorfer TV 1865 610 7,861
Ludwig, Friedrich Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 179131
WTV Hietzinger TV 980 3,522
Spindler, Jannik Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 382810
WTV TC Kalksburg 2490 5,775
Schischlik, Marcus Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 159059
WTV TC Strebersdorf 391 5,265
Wilhelm, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 236123
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 2490 6,457
Herdlinger, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 406888
NÖTV SC Traismauer Tennis 256 6,076
Leitgeb, Aleksandar Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 338297
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 451 4,044
Plank, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 207299
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 517 6,226
Hason, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 158683
NÖTV UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg 517 4,283
Hickl, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 128749
WTV TC Strebersdorf 451 5,133
Koshlyak, Alexandr Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 191120
WTV SV Schwarz Blau 980 4,688
Höller, Raphaela Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 512460
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 9,428
Janzso, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 209039
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 310 4,315
Krobath, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 43600
WTV Union Freizeitclub Marswiese 2490 4,487
Bobicancec, Dragan Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 484188
WTV WAT Landstrasse 2490 9,441
Castillo, Noah Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 189114
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 90 2,920
Juritsch, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 481742
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 4,893
Lattacher, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 474008
NÖTV Badener AC 256 7,915
Köck, Kevin Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 145514
NÖTV Schwechater TC 451 3,315
Hauer, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 397140
NÖTV TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau 206 3,925
Sarajlic, Inas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 270719
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 310 3,952
Matejevic, Sladjan Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 241479
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,823
Grossmann, Noah Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 268160
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 2490 3,899
Schiller, Paul Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 187109
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 1713 4,739
Mayrdobler, Gerald Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 318401
WTV TC Hrubesch 5,330
Bogg, Fabian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 138553
NÖTV UTC Waidhofen/Thaya 980 4,956
Wydrzynski, Patrick Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 309384
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 610 8,764
Frötschl, Robert Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 15923
WTV WAT Landstrasse 4,902
Kroisleitner, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 465843
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 310 6,130
Wagner, Giuliano Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 426050
WTV WAT Landstrasse 9,100
Yefimov, Danil Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 373300
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 4,489
Hackensellner, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 198874
WTV TC Hrubesch 6,662
Mehrabi, Pooyan Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 442348
WTV SK Handelsministerium 1267 7,084
Gaspar, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 262924
NÖTV UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg 2490 3,577
Rosenmeier, Franz Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 79230
WTV Verband_WTV 2490 10,162
Vogel, Christopher Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 491043
WTV Post SV Tennis 5,204
Khutornenko, Konstantin Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 432062
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,030
Simonovic, Nikolas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 374643
WTV WAT Brigittenau 755 3,817
Prüger, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 116469
NÖTV Schwechater TC 256 2,620
Roman, Damian Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 128929
WTV TC Strebersdorf 157 2,425
Vukicevic, Vladimir Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 138309
WTV WAT Landstrasse 232 2,829
Todic, Velibor Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 447522
NÖTV TC ATUS Leobersdorf 980 7,108
Spasojevic, Bojan Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 358928
NÖTV TC ATUS Leobersdorf 1713 5,925
Fath, Vitus Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 358957
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 197 5,671
Böhm, Thomas
Scheidl, Bernhard
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 80012
24047
BTV
BTV
UTC Neusiedl/See
UTC Neusiedl/See
1267
159
5,970
3,253
Schee, Marek
Jaros, Dominik
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 302263
80594
WTV
WTV
TC Kalksburg
CTP Pötzleinsdorf

197
2,539
2,908
Zierl, Anton
Bergsmann, Markus
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 8595
85878
WTV
NÖTV
WAT Landstrasse
TC Siebenhirten
517
344
8,320
6,421
Steiner, Bernd
Grimus, Wilhelm
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 37653
35377
WTV
WTV
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club
TWR Team Donaufeld
755
2,362
4,945
Kopezky, Peter
Herrmann, Philipp
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 337752
122559
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Liesingtal
TC Liesingtal

6,365
5,261
Schischlik, Marcus
Hickl, Sebastian
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 159059
128749
WTV
WTV
TC Strebersdorf
TC Strebersdorf
391
451
5,265
5,133
Wilhelm, Felix
Dewald, Thomas
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 236123
296183
WTV
WTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
2490
6,457
7,019
Scheidl, Fabio
Schildenfeld, Eugen
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 233222
190934
NÖTV
WTV
UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg
Union TC Wien
610
1267
3,521
3,514
Bogg, Fabian
Hason, Matthias
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 138553
158683
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Waidhofen/Thaya
UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg
980
517
4,956
4,283
Yefimov, Danil
Khutornenko, Konstantin
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 373300
432062
WTV
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
Hobbytennistour.at

4,489
6,030
Juritsch, Michael
Simonovic, Nikolas
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 481742
374643
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
WAT Brigittenau

755
4,893
3,817
Stefanescu, Mihai
Rattasits, Laurenz
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 423824
303141
NÖTV
WTV
Schwechater TC
Wiener Park Club

4,566
3,818
Jager, Stefan
Pfeifer, Daniel
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 484446
159060
WTV
WTV
SV Racketsport
SV Racketsport

2490
8,487
5,925
Kroisleitner, Stefan
Deininger, Helmut
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 465843
360774
WTV
WTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
Floridsdorfer TV 1865
310
610
6,130
7,861
Matejevic, Sladjan
Wydrzynski, Patrick
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 241479
309384
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf

610
7,823
8,764
Spindler, Jannik
Spindler, Rudolf
Mixed AK Doppel 3,0 382810
18857
WTV
WTV
TC Kalksburg
TC Kalksburg
2490
5,775
5,867