Zum Inhalt springen

Doppelturnier Emmersdorf
Do, 30.6. So, 3.7.2022, 3644 Emmersdorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Vieghofer, Hans
Weinmesser, Martin
A-Bewerb 16644
16647
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs

5,698
5,667
Mitterböck, Dominik
Koller, Matthäus
A-Bewerb 129695
175441
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Krems-Süd
UTC Krems-Süd
980
3,692
6,186
Khas, Christian
Kitzler, Martin
A-Bewerb 406589
13840
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
UTC Melk

6,622
7,337
Leitner, Norbert
Leitner, Tobias
A-Bewerb 337412
280462
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
Tennisclub Golling
1713
7,229
8,451
Hafenmayr, Georg
Mischer, Gerhard Jun.
A-Bewerb 5200
338237
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
TC Spitz

3,938
5,501
Kernstock, Alexander
Stöger, Matthias
A-Bewerb 5202
162061
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

5,482
6,015
Veigl, Wolfgang
Peichl, Lars
A-Bewerb 225180
355082
NÖTV
NÖTV
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis
1713
6,465
6,870
Starkl, Laurenz
Hofstätter, Franz
A-Bewerb 236631
339414
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Krems-Süd
UTC Krems-Süd
610
5,994
6,764
Brandstetter, Fabian
Horvath, David
A-Bewerb 340311
448002
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

8,890
8,670
Langer, Jakob
Kuran, Herwig
A-Bewerb 332421
13853
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
UTC Melk

6,772
8,633
Hessel, Peter
Hessel, Benjamin
A-Bewerb 72109
391121
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Krems-Süd
UTC Gedersdorf
755
5,682
9,696
Cizek, Werner
Leopoldinger, Florian
A-Bewerb 85983
402126
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

6,671
8,167
Azodi, Armin
Peyerl, Georg
A-Bewerb 154225
129933
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall
310
5,064
4,905
Horvath, Robert
Pemmer, Christoph
A-Bewerb 7634
421723
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf
2490
5,537
8,746
Fuchs-Pöchacker, Robert
Sinik, Nicolai
A-Bewerb 406590
446674
NÖTV
BTV
UTC Melk
ASKÖ TC Siegendorf

517
9,851
7,075
Kitzler, Jakob
Weber, Ernst
A-Bewerb 406591
13862
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
UTC Melk

8,720
8,411
Mautner, Robert
Dallinger, Matthias
A-Bewerb 13722
13855
NÖTV
NÖTV
Sportunion Schollach
UTC Melk

5,123
4,701
Mirth, Markus
Stelzer, Wolfgang
A-Bewerb 123836
62334
NÖTV
NÖTV
Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten
Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten
1713
5,898
6,053
Jäger, Martin
Biber, Franz
A-Bewerb 443564
106499
NÖTV
NÖTV
Sportunion Schollach
Sportunion Schollach

8,334
8,829
Lipp, Fabian
Karall, Martin
A-Bewerb 189741
23903
NÖTV
NÖTV
ASV Pressbaum-Tennis
ASV Pressbaum-Tennis
1267
4,275
6,909
Pemmer, Markus
Sieberer, Leopold
A-Bewerb 139063
7635
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

1713
8,353
8,525
Stumpfer, Karl
Fischer, Robert
A-Bewerb 86787
355928
NÖTV
NÖTV
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis

8,844
8,855
Maierhofer, Harald
De Monte, Kevin
A-Bewerb 17767
91336
NÖTV
NÖTV
Tennisclub Golling
Tennisclub Golling

7,274
8,648
Brandstetter, Fabian
Horvath, David
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 340311
448002
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

8,890
8,670
Pemmer, Markus
Sieberer, Leopold
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 139063
7635
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

1713
8,353
8,525
Cizek, Werner
Leopoldinger, Florian
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 85983
402126
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf

6,671
8,167
Horvath, Robert
Pemmer, Christoph
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 7634
421723
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Emmersdorf
UTC Emmersdorf
2490
5,537
8,746
Kitzler, Jakob
Weber, Ernst
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 406591
13862
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Melk
UTC Melk

8,720
8,411
Veigl, Wolfgang
Peichl, Lars
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 225180
355082
NÖTV
NÖTV
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis
SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis
1713
6,465
6,870
Jäger, Martin
Biber, Franz
Nebenrunde Herren Doppel 443564
106499
NÖTV
NÖTV
Sportunion Schollach
Sportunion Schollach

8,334
8,829