Zum Inhalt springen

8. UTC Sportstadt Oberwart Open Single
Fr, 1.7. So, 10.7.2022, 7400 Oberwart

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Kienegger, Willibald Herren Einzel 24069
BTV TC Neustift 1267 4,392
Rehling, Christoph Herren Einzel 22152
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1267 3,397
Horvath, Raphael Herren Einzel 316102
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 610 3,393
Hammerl, Peter Herren Einzel 199477
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 5,808
Mandl, Michael Herren Einzel 150381
BTV ASKÖ TC Rechnitz 2490 5,057
Horvath, Dominik Herren Einzel 229601
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 980 3,786
Tegischer, Lukas Herren Einzel 307451
BTV ASKÖ TV Stinatz 5,354
Preinsperger, Tobias Herren Einzel 460827
BTV ASKÖ TC Rechnitz 1713 7,344
Pongracz, Stefan Herren Einzel 234601
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 2490 7,864
Hirmann, Christopher Herren Einzel 511865
BTV TV Rauchwart 980 9,009
Eichinger, Leon Herren Einzel 431231
BTV TC Limbach 8,798
Stocker, Lukas Herren Einzel 485067
BTV ASVÖ TV Ollersdorf 980 6,354
Halper, Melvin Herren Einzel 484963
BTV TC ASKÖ Oberdorf 980 7,738
Weninger, Josef Herren Einzel 358472
BTV TC Großpetersdorf 1713 8,210
Ifsits, Marco Herren Einzel 306005
BTV TC Neuberg Bergen 2490 9,368
Neudecker, Stefan Herren Einzel 447123
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 1713 7,882
Horvath, Lukas Herren Einzel 179930
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 2490 8,565
Bernhard, Stefan Herren Einzel 231562
BTV TG St. Martin/Wart 2490 8,030
Mitar, Stefan Herren Einzel 145475
BTV TC Neudauberg 7,196
Guger, Lukas Herren Einzel 134503
BTV TG St. Martin/Wart 2490 7,800
Weninger, Tobias Herren Einzel 359414
BTV TC Großpetersdorf 755 6,010
Weinhandl, Felix Herren Einzel 500243
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 2490 7,926
Bauer, Matthias Herren Einzel 380970
BTV SSC Königsdorf 1713 6,295
Jaindl, Julian Herren Einzel 380974
BTV SSC Königsdorf 2490 7,930
Stumpfel, Reinhold Herren Einzel 24408
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 2490 7,971
Hadek, Wolfgang Herren Einzel 24286
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 6,184
Tölly, Klaus Herren Einzel 25467
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 2490 5,644
Janisch, Matthias Herren Einzel 355085
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 2490 5,937
Pomper, Nico Herren Einzel 134512
BTV TC Großpetersdorf 980 5,796
Gruber, Maximilian Herren Einzel 426424
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 1713 7,166
Brantweiner, Kevin Herren Einzel 380975
BTV SSC Königsdorf 1713 7,797
Tauber, Martin Herren Einzel 24275
BTV TC ASKÖ Oberdorf 2490 8,448
Pimperl, Gerhard Herren Einzel 337724
BTV TC Großpetersdorf 1713 9,015