Zum Inhalt springen

Generali Race to Kitzbühel
Fr, 8.7. So, 10.7.2022, 7201 Neudörfl

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Radakovits, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 346859
BTV TC Güttenbach 1267 6,200
Schwar, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 391 5,702
Ungerböck, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel 37995
NÖTV UTC Kirchschlag 1267 4,750
Bader, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 81237
BTV UTC Horitschon 755 5,381
Cyrmon, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 176600
NÖTV TC Bad Fischau-Brunn 1713 6,374
Neswadba, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 5384
NÖTV TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 5,804
Szankowich, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 407506
BTV TC Parndorf 755 6,541
Radakovits, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 346859
BTV TC Güttenbach 1267 6,200
Kloiber, Leon Mixed AK Einzel 431015
BTV TC Güttenbach 2490 8,466
Holzer, Roman Mixed AK Einzel 16112
NÖTV ESV Gloggnitz, Sekt.Tennis 2490 5,762
Schwar, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 391 5,702
Hudler, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 406575
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 980 6,100
Schwarz, Christian Jun. Mixed AK Einzel 468910
NÖTV UTC Kirchschlag 610 6,121
Bader, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 81237
BTV UTC Horitschon 755 5,381
Kump, Roman Mixed AK Einzel 348659
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,520
Fath, Vitus Mixed AK Einzel 358957
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 197 5,671
Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter Mixed AK Einzel 120276
STTV TC Aflenz 517 6,506
Ionce, Cosmin Mixed AK Einzel 408193
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 517 6,353
Fischer, Oliver Mixed AK Einzel 345499
NÖTV TC Oberwaltersdorf 451 6,419
Schauer, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 14740
NÖTV ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis 206 6,600
Antes-Smith, Isabel Mixed AK Einzel 122058
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 6,887
Rakhmatulin, Erik Mixed AK Einzel 477486
WTV SK Handelsministerium 166 6,482
Sharif, Ali Mixed AK Einzel 243059
WTV Terra Rossa Tennisclub 6,710
Kölbl, Alfred Mixed AK Einzel 41965
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 6,267
Hudler, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 406575
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 980 6,100
Riedl, Jasmin Mixed AK Einzel 331802
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 249 6,681
Kump, Roman Mixed AK Einzel 348659
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,520
Szigeti, Christopher Mixed AK Einzel 308974
BTV ASKÖ TC Siegendorf 1267 7,022
Weidinger, Patric Mixed AK Einzel 259200
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,081
Hanreich, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 177129
NÖTV TC POSCH Neunkirchen 755 7,415
Brusic, Igor Mixed AK Einzel 357178
NÖTV TC Sieghartskirchen 310 8,111
Guth, Manfred Mixed AK Einzel 427795
BTV ASKÖ TC Siegendorf 517 6,109
Mick, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 115365
WTV Wiener Tennissportverein 1267 7,254
Gruber, Stephan Mixed AK Einzel 484668
BTV UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 610 7,421
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV WAT Landstrasse 517 8,332
Wanecek, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 511468
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 517 8,303
Szankowich, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 407506
BTV TC Parndorf 755 6,541
Matejevic, Sladjan Mixed AK Einzel 241479
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,823
Hobiger, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 78539
NÖTV Erster TC Vösendorf 610 7,561
Schenz, Maximilian Mixed AK Einzel 370184
WTV UTC La Ville 310 7,580
Kloiber, Leon Mixed AK Einzel 431015
BTV TC Güttenbach 2490 8,466
Brusic, Igor Mixed AK Einzel 357178
NÖTV TC Sieghartskirchen 310 8,111
Walk, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 462729
BTV UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 1713 8,612
Poscharnik, David Mixed AK Einzel 369395
STTV UTC Sparkasse Zerlach 8,567
Sonderer, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 337842
BTV ASKÖ TC Hornstein 1267 8,485
Siegmund, Elias Mixed AK Einzel 324942
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 310 8,140
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV WAT Landstrasse 517 8,332
Flammer, Carina Mixed AK Einzel 179849
NÖTV TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau 188 8,682
Matejevic, Sladjan Mixed AK Einzel 241479
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,823
Lattacher, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 474008
NÖTV Badener AC 256 7,915
Schenz, Maximilian Mixed AK Einzel 370184
WTV UTC La Ville 310 7,580
Fath, Matteo Mixed AK Einzel 430304
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 980 8,140
Holdhaus, Ferdinand Mixed AK Einzel 304201
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 344 8,122
Rodler, Stephan Mixed AK Einzel 18542
WTV TC Strebersdorf 391 8,635
Wogritsch, Nicole Mixed AK Einzel 485185
WTV WAT Meidling 166 9,545
Hanika, Dieter Mixed AK Einzel 431026
NÖTV TC Ebergassing 451 9,071
Mairhofer, Helmut Mixed AK Einzel 78626
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 1713 10,098
Kroneder, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 127437
WTV Circle 8 - Health, Fitness & Racket Club 1713 9,150
Specht, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 492863
NÖTV TC Blumau-Neurißhof 980 9,576
Lon, Alexandra Mixed AK Einzel 131249
NÖTV TC Ebergassing 9,197
Höller, Raphaela Mixed AK Einzel 512460
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 9,546
Cerne, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 404344
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 1267 9,963
Kaiblinger, Leo Mixed AK Einzel 480882
NÖTV UTC Krems-Mitterau 1713 9,840
Flammer, Carina Mixed AK Einzel 179849
NÖTV TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau 188 8,682
Schenz, Sophie Mixed AK Einzel 370188
WTV UTC La Ville 472 9,361
Cheburey, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 398763
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 9,773