Zum Inhalt springen

Tennisoutlet Trophy 2022 - TV Pamhagen
Do, 7.7. So, 10.7.2022, 7152 Pamhagen

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Lang, Jürgen Mixed AK Einzel 377310
BTV TV St. Andrä/Zicksee 1713 7,600
Koppi, Erich Mixed AK Einzel 24503
BTV TV Pamhagen 1267 3,993
Deutsch, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 24509
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 4,113
Sattler, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 485365
BTV TC Frauenkirchen 1713 7,572
Sattler, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 485367
BTV TC Frauenkirchen 2490 7,588
Andert, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 24510
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 4,791
Rauchwarter, Philip Mixed AK Einzel 162565
BTV TC Illmitz 6,999
Strohmayer, Elias Mixed AK Einzel 371040
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 6,858
Haider, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 281550
BTV TC Illmitz 8,047
Bleich, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 404963
BTV TV Pamhagen 8,377
Windholz, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 6843
NÖTV UTC Bruck/Leitha 755 4,587
Fink, Nikolaus Mixed AK Einzel 25653
BTV TC Wallern 2490 4,870
Stranz, Roman Mixed AK Einzel 25660
BTV TC Wallern 2490 7,289
Gisch, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 447986
BTV TC Gattendorf 232 4,441
Perlinger, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 359011
BTV TC Wallern 6,148
Bieder, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 24498
BTV TV Pamhagen 2490 4,154
Hupfer, Dietmar Mixed AK Einzel 446543
BTV TV Pamhagen 2490 7,447
Bauer, Gerd Mixed AK Einzel 24504
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 3,994
Koppitsch, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 211099
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 610 4,254
Etl, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 404341
BTV TV Tadten 2490 8,174
Payer, Bianca Mixed AK Einzel 371039
BTV TV Pamhagen 9,709
Summer, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 407755
BTV TC Illmitz 5,304
Janisch, Dieter Mixed AK Einzel 22519
BTV TC Frauenkirchen 2490 4,645
Göpfrich, Michelle Mixed AK Einzel 231327
BTV TC Gattendorf 8,148
Bacsich, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 73246
BTV TC Wallern 1267 4,881
Halmer, Georg Mixed AK Einzel 221839
NÖTV TC Gießhübl 1267 3,300
Meidlinger, Jürgen Mixed AK Einzel 119754
BTV TC Mönchhof 2490 4,787
Gartner, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 142925
BTV TC Illmitz 980 2,656
Novarnyovszky, Erich Mixed AK Einzel 356671
BTV TV Pamhagen 8,602
Summer, Sami Mixed AK Einzel 413990
BTV TC Wallern 2490 9,661
Rauchwarter, Philip Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 162565
BTV TC Illmitz 6,999
Andert, Martin Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 24510
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 4,791
Bacsich, Johannes Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 73246
BTV TC Wallern 1267 4,881
Bleich, Thomas Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 404963
BTV TV Pamhagen 8,377
Perlinger, Andreas Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 359011
BTV TC Wallern 6,148
Etl, Thomas Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 404341
BTV TV Tadten 2490 8,174
Payer, Bianca Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 371039
BTV TV Pamhagen 9,709
Strohmayer, Elias Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 371040
BTV TV Pamhagen 1713 6,858
Haider, Christian Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 281550
BTV TC Illmitz 8,047
Summer, Sami Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 413990
BTV TC Wallern 2490 9,661
Lang, Jürgen Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 377310
BTV TV St. Andrä/Zicksee 1713 7,600
Novarnyovszky, Erich Nebenrunde Mixed AK Einzel 356671
BTV TV Pamhagen 8,602