Zum Inhalt springen

Lavanttal Open Herren Kat. II , Damen Kat. III
Di, 22.6. Fr, 25.6.2021, 9433 St.Andrä

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Gross, Kristina Damen Einzel 237825
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 93 6,826
Nedic, Tea Damen Einzel 348579
KTV Askö St. Marein 7,606
Ristic, Jelena Damen Einzel 223099
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 45 4,639
Pasterk, Laura Damen Einzel 236396
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 13 4,068
Koch, Uta Damen Einzel 127975
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 6,939
Harajda, Ema Damen Einzel 325542
KTV VST Völkermarkt 5,364
Plihal, Nina Damen Einzel 286439
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 12 3,735
Dshandshgava, Irina Damen Einzel 189377
NÖTV Tennisclub Union Mödling 10 3,464
Horacek, Stella Damen Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 223 5,486
Sopkova, Zuzana Damen Einzel 199405
WTV TC Kalksburg 48 4,543
Kosanin, Natasa Damen Einzel 123960
NÖTV UTC Stockerau 106 5,019
Kurz, Viktoria Damen Einzel 315704
STV European Tennis Base 61 5,871
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies Damen Einzel 269462
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 14 3,676
Opris, Jasmin Damen Einzel 450242
NÖTV Verband_NÖTV 6,704
Ramharter, Lena Damen Einzel 380721
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 69 5,514
Sopkova, Katarina Damen Einzel 145626
WTV TC Kalksburg 41 4,122
Karadzhaeva, Mariam Damen Einzel 296320
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 68 4,544
Gindl, Amelie Damen Einzel 313281
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 51 4,881
Michalitsch, Alina Damen Einzel 131060
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 18 4,092
Pesec, Bettina Damen Einzel 241501
KTV TC St. Andrä 151 4,658
Rosenkranz, Hannah Damen Einzel 312161
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 141 6,376
Adlbrecht, Julia Damen Einzel 27843
KTV TC St. Andrä 90 4,711
Castillo, Emily Damen Einzel 483922
KTV TC St. Andrä 4,613
Tagger, Emma Damen Einzel 282616
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 102 4,906
Riml, Eva-Maria Damen Einzel 200369
TTV TC Telfs 22 4,776
Kaiser, Lara Damen Einzel 145520
NÖTV SG "Die Wachauer" 95 5,308
Pirolt, Pietro Herren Einzel 130103
WTV Wiener Park Club 97 2,846
Penkner, Yannick Herren Einzel 240299
TTV TC Kitzbühel 58 2,405
Graski, Wenzel Herren Einzel 178780
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 47 2,681
Vorhemus, Adrian Herren Einzel 145393
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 45 2,458
Kipcak, Morris Herren Einzel 137281
STTV GAK-Tennis 101 2,350
Mucic, Nico Herren Einzel 182885
STTV Grazer Park Club 132 2,358
Waldner, Niklas Herren Einzel 208779
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 28 1,766
Vanella, Luca Herren Einzel 198120
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 347 3,295
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
STTV TC Kindberg 128 2,752
Klampfl, Lukas Herren Einzel 263619
STTV UTC Riegersburg 114 3,089
Marko, Alex Herren Einzel 161042
KTV TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg 235 3,696
Ramskogler, Gregor Herren Einzel 132037
OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis 27 1,500
Gal, Emanuel Herren Einzel 344979
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 149 3,316
Voldrab, Jakub Herren Einzel 272259
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 199 3,856
Müller, Martin Herren Einzel 145641
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 47 2,232
Pichler, David Herren Einzel 119823
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 5 1,350
Kolonovics, Jonas Herren Einzel 186306
STTV GAK-Tennis 64 2,483
Grünefeldt, Niklas Herren Einzel 112643
KTV UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg 120 2,227
Gundacker, Jonas Herren Einzel 235943
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 31 1,794
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter Herren Einzel 186341
STTV TC Kern 24 1,949
Kugi, Gernot Herren Einzel 111738
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 353 3,426
Schneider, Yanick Herren Einzel 162443
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 72 1,995
Tomic, David Herren Einzel 184893
TTV SV Silz 30 1,962
Kramer, Andreas Herren Einzel 129875
NÖTV UTC Stockerau 124 1,622
Rohseano, Thomas Herren Einzel 210379
STTV TC Kindberg 3,683
Paulitsch, Kevin Herren Einzel 161339
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 171 2,574
Sapetschnig, Tobias Herren Einzel 338825
KTV TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee 271 5,014
Lazic, Manuel Herren Einzel 208179
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 83 1,704
Misolic, Filip Herren Einzel 152761
STTV ATV RE team future IRDNING 13 1,450
Ofner, Patrick Herren Einzel 77937
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 16 1,500
Oberleitner, Neil Herren Einzel 137826
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 20 1,500
Blum, Nico Herren Einzel 175455
WTV Wiener Park Club 175 2,456
O'Brien, Benjamin Herren Einzel 282283
BTV UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 186 3,324
Zych, Thomas Herren Einzel 189215
KTV Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach 87 2,377
Benedict, Leon Herren Einzel 138000
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 84 2,578
Kostic, Max Herren Einzel 357563
STTV Grazer Park Club 2,357
Unterweger, Tobias Herren Einzel 210859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 4,251
Adlbrecht, Luca Herren Einzel 232479
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 165 3,418
Wild, Maximilian Herren Einzel 159425
NÖTV TC Tulln 159 2,661
Bachmaier, Philip Herren Einzel 108412
OÖTV UTC Casa Moda Steyr 47 1,500
Rohrer, Niklas Herren Einzel 137267
VTV TC Altenstadt 31 1,677
Jakum, Timo Herren Einzel 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 4,282