Zum Inhalt springen

RIF OPEN 2021
Fr, 23.7. So, 25.7.2021, 5400 Hallein-Rif

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Friess, Alfred Mixed AK Einzel 184432
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,168
Krammer, Gabriel Mixed AK Einzel 32802
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,253
Lassacher, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 315909
STV WTC Großgmain 35 5,179
Peterleitner, Hansjörg Mixed AK Einzel 205339
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,006
Schrofner, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel 32190
STV USV Plainfeld 111 4,267
Weissbacher, Manfred Mixed AK Einzel 33639
STV TC Faistenau 5,002
Kogler, Armin Mixed AK Einzel 157553
STV UTC Oberalm 4,528
Weißbacher, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 361725
STV UTC Nußdorf 5,420
Linortner, Josef Mixed AK Einzel 33502
STV TC Strobl 4,352
Bianchi, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel 158066
STV TC Strobl 5,136
Faltheiner, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 392821
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 153 5,490
Feichtner, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 216059
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,409
Eckstein, Patrick Mixed AK Einzel 282917
STV HSV Wals-Siezenheim 5,234
Gillhofer, Benjamin Mixed AK Einzel 299120
STV TC Adnet 4,629
Gillhofer, Marc Mixed AK Einzel 324692
STV TC Adnet 4,225
Lott, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 282918
STV HSV Wals-Siezenheim 5,181
Persuh, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 32804
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,075
Lutz, Jan Mixed AK Einzel 253400
STV Union Woerle Henndorf 65 4,249
Ramic, Darko Mixed AK Einzel 258681
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,126
Verhoeven, Bruno Mixed AK Einzel 380909
STV WSV St. Martin 5,390
Hofmann, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 33684
OÖTV TC Mondsee OÖ 66 5,680
Hüttner, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 142582
TTV UTC Itter 5,162
Klein, Leo Mixed AK Einzel 306288
STV WTC Großgmain 77 5,288
Grabner, Georg Mixed AK Einzel 343400
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,394
Haider, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 32664
STV UTC Oberalm 4,551
Kreidl, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 33842
STV UTC Oberalm 6,439
Burger, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 258717
STV Rifer Tennisclub 6,475
Buttinger, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 61540
STV TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 111 6,203
Perz, Günter Mixed AK Einzel 75408
STV Rifer Tennisclub 7,057
Kniewasser, Sabrina Mixed AK Einzel 93601
OÖTV TC Kirchdorf 5,754
Faltheiner, Lara Mixed AK Einzel 392820
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 34 6,833
Würzl, Klara Mixed AK Einzel 180184
OÖTV SPG Haid/Ansfelden 76 5,915
Gajic, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 387120
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 125 6,779
Furtner, Dominik Mixed AK Einzel 133338
STV UTC Nußdorf 6,764
Überreich, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 384103
STV TC Adnet 6,356
Kogler, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 260219
STV Rifer Tennisclub 5,866
Ragogna, Robert Mixed AK Einzel 83464
STV TC Anif Süd 89 6,267
Bogensperger, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 409090
STV TC Golling 6,636
Plohovich, Georg Mixed AK Einzel 412083
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 6,539
Bichler, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 282369
STV HSV Wals-Siezenheim 5,919
Seidl, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 81702
STV TC Golling 5,982
Grininger, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 391620
STV Rifer Tennisclub 6,756
Seidl, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 118880
STV TC Golling 6,039
Schmelz, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 187393
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 6,317
Patsch, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 406566
STV USV St. Georgen 6,947
Hölzl, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 32835
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 6,357
Stempfl, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 213899
STV TC Anif-Grödig 6,208
Haselmann, Christoph Mixed AK Einzel 374959
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 8,545
Döttl, Birgit Mixed AK Einzel 285101
STV Rifer Tennisclub 8,472
Lassacher, Tobias Mixed AK Einzel 315912
STV WTC Großgmain 23 8,379
Reiter, Theresa Mixed AK Einzel 310588
STV Rifer Tennisclub 8,074
Trummer, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 445145
STV Rifer Tennisclub 7,858
Scholze, Isabella Mixed AK Einzel 188576
STV Rifer Tennisclub 7,223
Lainer, Josef Mixed AK Einzel 384998
STV TC Golling 8,607
Nowak, Christoph Mixed AK Einzel 384999
STV TC Golling 8,188
Wallner, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 385004
STV TC Adnet 8,410
Wallner, Silke Mixed AK Einzel 417186
STV TC Adnet 8,446
Perfler, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 409095
STV TC Adnet 8,366
Schmalzer, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 413162
STV TC Adnet 8,136
Pichler, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 367740
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 7,705
Daum-Zivkovic, Stjepan Mixed AK Einzel 482642
STV TC Golling 7,350
Wenner, Björn Benjamin Mixed AK Einzel 243939
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 8,528
Schlager, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 133659
STV Rifer Tennisclub 8,199
Pöllmann, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 176276
STV TC Strobl 7,760
Magoy, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 478224
STV Union TCS Bergheim 7,777
Hinterseer, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 478225
STV Union TCS Bergheim 7,000
Bendl, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 32260
STV Rifer Tennisclub 7,150
Baumann, Doris Mixed AK Einzel 367262
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 8,986
Blaschun, Thorsten Mixed AK Einzel 442703
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,678
Angerer, Erich Mixed AK Einzel 422962
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,244
Kugl, Gerhard Mixed AK Einzel 401662
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,112
Loidl, Julian Mixed AK Einzel 465422
STV TC Golling 8,786
Gratzer, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 375719
STV SV Schwarzach 9,251
Strimmer, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 379214
STV HSV Wals-Siezenheim 8,756
Kerimi, Refik Mixed AK Einzel 433102
STV TC Adnet 9,719
Tscholl, David Mixed AK Einzel 416822
STV TC Adnet 9,243
Höllbacher, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 397420
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 8,757
Ebert, Bernhard Mixed AK Einzel 433104
STV TC Adnet 8,622
Erhart, David Mixed AK Einzel 310587
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,287
Eipeltauer, Sabine Mixed AK Einzel 373275
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 9,096
Bäuchler, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 379423
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 9,860
Karbasch, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 445242
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 8,863
Hagn, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 445802
STV UTC Bad Vigaun 96 8,838
Jochinger, Rudolf Mixed AK Einzel 482643
STV TC Golling 9,926
Binder, Tom Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 409092
STV TC Anif-Grödig 9,847
Feichtner, Horst Mixed AK Einzel 285125
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,057
Fasching-Schlager, Cornelia Mixed AK Einzel 285122
STV Rifer Tennisclub 8,968
Stellner, Otmar Mixed AK Einzel 433118
STV TC Golling 9,004
Zeindl, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 133650
STV HSV Wals-Siezenheim 8,523