Zum Inhalt springen

7. Zillertaler Winter-Doppel-Tennisturnier
So, 10.1.2021, 6280 Zell am Ziller

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Kiemeswenger, Michael
Pfister, Jörg
Mixed AK Doppel 74663
1104
TTV
TTV
TC Natters
TC Natters

55
6,020
4,958
Schwaninger, Gerald
Villgrattner, Alfred
Mixed AK Doppel 426065
407428
TTV
TTV
TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick
TC Kundl

217
231
7,602
9,640
Wechselberger, Markus
Hanser, David
Mixed AK Doppel 1317
119141
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach
231
85
5,750
7,420
Kogler, Christian
Fineder, Helmuth
Mixed AK Doppel 96262
238368
TTV
TTV
TC Parkclub Igls
TC Parkclub Igls

89
136
7,342
7,764
Praxmarer, Stefan
Rupprechter, Hannes
Mixed AK Doppel 374419
465963
TTV
TTV
TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick
TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick


9,081
9,700
Voderberg, Hans-Jörg
Liebmann, Erwin
Mixed AK Doppel 329623
408831
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

231
7,642
10,300
Wechselberger, Michelle
Amor, Theresa
Mixed AK Doppel 142650
76668
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Ried-Kaltenbach


5,310
5,381
Pachler, Martin
Leitner, Doris
Mixed AK Doppel 474102
199938
TTV
TTV
TC Vomp
TC Raiffeisen Stans


9,888
8,283
Helwig, Anna
Benko, Julian
Mixed AK Doppel 178341
133896
TTV
TTV
TC Parkclub Igls
TC Parkclub Igls


8,977
5,011
Zisterer, Sandro
Leitner, Anna
Mixed AK Doppel 458370
184975
TTV
TTV
TC Vomp
TC Vomp


9,654
7,732
Pfister, Daniel
Stauder, Lukas
Mixed AK Doppel 3055
319662
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


304
4,563
8,170
Möderl, Michael
Maier, Alexander
Mixed AK Doppel 360838
3960
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Fügen
TC Ried-Kaltenbach

31
6,787
6,888
Laimer, Günther
Tscholl, Lisa
Mixed AK Doppel 189707
161382
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf


7,574
8,196
Rieser, Valentina
Rieser, Sabine
Mixed AK Doppel 142666
158925
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


8,359
9,097
Schafzahl, Gottfried
Kuel, Herbert
Mixed AK Doppel 348400
2714
TTV
TTV
ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub
SV Zams Tennis


8,362
6,032
Eberl, Matthias
Breuß, Simon
Mixed AK Doppel 76014
342771
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


193
5,422
8,794
Wibmer, Jasmin
Fiegl, Rabea
Mixed AK Doppel 381242
158836
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


10,087
8,490
Feiner, David
Feiner, Lisa
Mixed AK Doppel 283076
340708
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf

114
53
7,092
8,639
Reiter, Stefan
Freudenschuss, Alexander
Mixed AK Doppel 4982
179472
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz
TC Vomp

78
6,860
5,913
Amor, Martin
Gröblacher, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 2316
178396
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen


5,364
6,407
Wetscher, Manfred
Gschwentner, Roman
Mixed AK Doppel 3859
420464
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Fügen
TC Sparkasse Fügen

107
121
6,507
8,418
Troppmair, Christian
Schiestl, Hannes
Mixed AK Doppel 2061
370641
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg

135
6,860
7,968
Schweinberger, Michael
Müller, Klaus
Mixed AK Doppel 186996
966
TTV
TTV
TC Zell am Ziller
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen


9,770
4,909
Jünger, Patrick
Feichter, David
Mixed AK Doppel 309562
244679
TTV
TTV
TC Rum
TC Rum


5,278
5,656
Fasching, Mathias
Egger, Sonja
Mixed AK Doppel 1899
187142
TTV
TTV
SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns
TC Stumm

153
3,931
8,820
Fleidl, Claudia
Fiegl, Elisabeth
Mixed AK Doppel 474383
119430
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


10,079
10,210
Hörhager, Clemens
Kreidl, Manuel
Mixed AK Doppel 3186
145730
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Hippach
TC Raika Hippach


4,860
6,012
Maier, Kathrin
Dessl, Philipp
Mixed AK Doppel 355721
168591
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl

19
9,218
5,922
Vouk, Florian
Niederstätter, Nicole
Mixed AK Doppel 168672
442362
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Stans
TC Wiesing


4,253
9,922
Ager, Gabriel
Schwarzenbacher, Chiara
Mixed AK Doppel 421782
357680
TTV
TTV
TC Kundl
TC Kundl


6,767
8,756
Amort, Maya
Gschwendtner, Leonie
Mixed AK Doppel 249759
304802
TTV
TTV
TC Kirchbichl
TC Sparkasse Ellmau


127
8,087
8,368
Gruber, Tanja
Gschwentner, Vanessa
Mixed AK Doppel 184978
142725
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Fügen
TC Sparkasse Fügen


7,768
7,869
Daum, Stefan
Huber, Franz-Joseph
Mixed AK Doppel 126265
142439
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg

164
7,865
8,770
De Cillia, Felix
Salzburger, Sarah
Mixed AK Doppel 234698
238086
TTV
TTV
TC Wörgl
TC Wörgl


100
5,627
6,907
Klaunzner, Johannes
Pejkovic, Sherin
Mixed AK Doppel 387842
267079
TTV
TTV
SV Silz
TC Telfs

96
82
6,622
8,146
Klaunzner, Jonas
Geisler, Christina
Mixed AK Doppel 387840
342890
TTV
TTV
SV Silz
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen

170
61
39
5,797
6,869
Colleselli, Johannes
Rücker, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 126513
133574
TTV
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Hall-Schönegg


8,949
7,556
Morak, Arthur
Heckmann, Robert
Mixed AK Doppel 296522
3913
TTV
TTV
ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub
ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub


8,761
6,786
Tschaikner, Richard
Schmida, Peter
Mixed AK Doppel 303708
134246
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Münster
TC Sparkasse Münster


7,283
8,893
Troppmair, Jochen
Plant, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 333206
303693
TTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Münster
TC Sparkasse Münster


9,361
9,969
De Cillia, Felix
Salzburger, Sarah
Mixed AK Doppel 234698
238086
TTV
TTV
TC Wörgl
TC Wörgl


100
5,627
6,907
Klaunzner, Johannes
Pejkovic, Sherin
Mixed AK Doppel 387842
267079
TTV
TTV
SV Silz
TC Telfs

96
82
6,622
8,146
Klaunzner, Jonas
Geisler, Christina
Mixed AK Doppel 387840
342890
TTV
TTV
SV Silz
TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen

170
61
39
5,797
6,869
Muigg, Sandra
Foidl, Sigrid
Mixed AK Doppel 4511
456322
TTV
TTV
TC Aldrans
TC Aldrans


10,030
9,801