Zum Inhalt springen

1. ITN-Trophy 2020/2021
Sa, 10.10. So, 11.10.2020, 6850 Dornbirn

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Schermer, Lukas B-Bewerb ab 4,7 134217
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 5,807
Kreiner, Stefan B-Bewerb ab 4,7 49817
VTV UTC Schlins 157 5,728
Rachelsperger, Paul B-Bewerb ab 4,7 75337
VTV TC Vorderland 5,314
Perl, Michael B-Bewerb ab 4,7 107664
VTV Josers TC Höchst 509 92 5,979
Gahan, Kim B-Bewerb ab 6,2 359722
VTV TC Lustenau 7,381
Wakonigg, Andreas B-Bewerb ab 6,2 330401
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 215 6,796
Janetschek, David B-Bewerb ab 6,2 201797
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 6,830
Wagner, Leon B-Bewerb ab 6,2 237740
VTV TC Götzis 419 197 6,567
Vrablic, Christian B-Bewerb ab 7,735 474507
VTV TC Lauterach 8,871
Dünser, Hubert B-Bewerb ab 7,735 386120
VTV TC Vorderland 8,291
Djuric, Rafael Sascha B-Bewerb ab 7,735 408082
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 215 8,989
Hammerer, Leon B-Bewerb ab 7,735 315412
VTV TC Altenstadt 90 8,746
Baumgartner, Thomas B-Bewerb ab 8,917 212119
VTV TC Götzis 9,456
Wetzlinger, Michael B-Bewerb ab 8,917 482064
VTV TC Götzis 9,669
Al Hasan, Aeman B-Bewerb ab 8,917 430543
VTV TC Götzis 101 9,138
Giesinger, Felix B-Bewerb ab 8,917 137341
VTV TC Götzis 9,243
Hüttner, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 142582
TTV UTC Itter 5,126
Rachelsperger, Paul Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 75337
VTV TC Vorderland 5,314
Perl, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 107664
VTV Josers TC Höchst 509 92 5,979
Schermer, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 134217
TTV TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 5,807
Fleisch, Christoph Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 465982
VTV UTC Dornbirn 115 6,025
Burtscher, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 51046
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 70 4,688
Longhi, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 51733
VTV TC Lauterach 106 6,243
Kreiner, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 4,770-6,158 49817
VTV UTC Schlins 157 5,728
Vrebac, Dragan Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 404565
VTV TC Lauterach 6,331
Wakonigg, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 330401
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 215 6,796
Scharer, Stephan Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 37997
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 6,169
Janetschek, David Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 201797
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 6,830
Gahan, Kim Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 359722
VTV TC Lustenau 7,381
Rabensteiner, Timo Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 326643
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 47 6,444
Wagner, Leon Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 237740
VTV TC Götzis 419 197 6,567
Pircher, Anna Mixed AK Einzel 6,220-7,337 363459
TTV SV Zams Tennis 10,000
Vrablic, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 474507
VTV TC Lauterach 8,871
Hammerer, Leon Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 315412
VTV TC Altenstadt 90 8,746
Barnay, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 159693
VTV TC Lustenau 8,651
Wagner, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 378853
VTV TC Götzis 100 8,162
Wenner, Björn Benjamin Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 243939
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 8,528
Djuric, Rafael Sascha Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 408082
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 215 8,989
Dünser, Hubert Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 386120
VTV TC Vorderland 8,291
Sparr, Niklas Mixed AK Einzel 7,735 -8,885 131477
VTV TC Rankweil 7,645
Bucher, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 434324
VTV TC Vorderland 9,806
Wagner, Nicolas Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 190114
VTV TC Götzis 9,086
Prein, Daniel Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 467982
VTV TC Lustenau 8,869
Kessler, Luca Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 463306
VTV TC Lustenau 8,729
Al Hasan, Aeman Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 430543
VTV TC Götzis 101 9,138
Baumgartner, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 212119
VTV TC Götzis 9,456
Wetzlinger, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 482064
VTV TC Götzis 9,669
Giesinger, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 137341
VTV TC Götzis 9,243
Purrath, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 449882
VTV TC Göfis 9,339
Wagner, Peter Mixed AK Einzel 8,917 - 9,837 253119
VTV UTC Dornbirn 125 9,010