Zum Inhalt springen

La Ville Indoor Series powered by HTT
Fr, 30.10. Di, 3.11.2020, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
de Roode, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 197404
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 6,582
Mayer, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 105709
WTV Tennis Club First Serve Vienna 5,860
Bohrn, Andrea Mixed AK Einzel 477342
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 15 9,282
Krebs, Laurenz Mixed AK Einzel 178984
WTV TC Blau Weiss 5,437
Reisch, Paul Mixed AK Einzel 138079
WTV TC Blau Weiss 5,329
Flek, Robert Mixed AK Einzel 160277
NÖTV TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn 6,747
Michalek, Vinzenz Mixed AK Einzel 36849
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6,366
Alkier, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 97570
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 6,243
Schwar, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 198 6,596
Korp, Mathias Mixed AK Einzel 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,822
Weinwurm, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 85751
NÖTV TCA Alberndorf 6,131
Göbel, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 176013
WTV TC Blau Weiss 6,220
Perepelkin, Stanislav Mixed AK Einzel 123637
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,789
Krausz, Gernot Mixed AK Einzel 307599
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 5,313
Kosel, Gerald Mixed AK Einzel 35943
WTV Tennis Club First Serve Vienna 6,663
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub 509 158 7,955
Rakhmatulin, Erik Mixed AK Einzel 477486
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,595
Pavek, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 422862
NÖTV TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf 9,288
Bohrn, Andrea Mixed AK Einzel 477342
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 15 9,282
Karall, Niklas Mixed AK Einzel 233539
WTV WAT Meidling 7,175
Kaufmann, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 475126
WTV UTC La Ville 9,016
Kreuzer, Dominik Mixed AK Einzel 441662
WTV Post SV Tennis 9,965
Dem, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 169728
NÖTV TC Fischamend 7,953
Morgner, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 394160
NÖTV TC Sieghartskirchen 8,253
Nikolic, Dusko Mixed AK Einzel 404094
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,294
Summereder, Patrick Mixed AK Einzel 477164
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 9,657
Holzer, Jürgen Mixed AK Einzel 477165
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 9,843
Sharif, Ali Mixed AK Einzel 243059
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,399
Kretzer, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 404780
BTV TC Neufeld 8,446
Florea, Laurentiu Mixed AK Einzel 377402
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 7,933
Leitner, Norbert Mixed AK Einzel 337412
NÖTV UTC Emmersdorf 7,023
Moebius, Tobias Mixed AK Einzel 340870
WTV Post SV Tennis 8,636
Schölm, Ronald Mixed AK Einzel 388926
WTV TC Essling 8,287
Marhold, Christina
Gradwohl, Marie
Mixed AK Doppel 22495
201129
BTV
BTV
UTC Eisenstadt
UTC Eisenstadt


6,879
6,807
Zierl, Anton
Deininger, Helmut
Mixed AK Doppel 8595
360774
WTV
WTV
SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub
Bundesbahner SV Wien
509
509
158
154
7,955
8,193
Krebs, Laurenz
Lehofer, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 178984
158587
WTV
WTV
TC Blau Weiss
TC Blau Weiss


5,437
6,045
Summereder, Patrick
Holzer, Jürgen
Mixed AK Doppel 477164
477165
WTV
WTV
TWR Team Donaufeld
TWR Team Donaufeld


9,657
9,843
Soukup, Christoph
Obenaus, Christian
Mixed AK Doppel 7579
139439
NÖTV
NÖTV
Tennisclub Eggenburg
Tennisclub Eggenburg


4,460
3,826
Göbel, Markus
Vollmann, Christian
Mixed AK Doppel 176013
176011
WTV
WTV
TC Blau Weiss
TC Blau Weiss


6,220
5,643
Krausz, Gernot
Karall, Sebastian
Mixed AK Doppel 307599
36917
WTV
WTV
Perchtoldsdorfer TK
Perchtoldsdorfer TK


5,313
3,369
Kosel, Gerald
Hadwig, Mario
Mixed AK Doppel 35943
430957
WTV
WTV
Tennis Club First Serve Vienna
Tennis Club First Serve Vienna


6,663
7,602