Zum Inhalt springen

WAT Landstrasse Open powered by HTT
Fr, 2.10. Di, 6.10.2020, 1030 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Herdlinger, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 406888
NÖTV SC Traismauer Tennis 6,490
Oberweger, Fabio Mixed AK Einzel 122127
VTV UTC Dornbirn 419 3,900
Sajadi, Darius Mixed AK Einzel 386201
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 43 5,696
Sekulic, Luka Mixed AK Einzel 286759
WTV Post SV Tennis 95 3,994
Mühr, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 145746
WTV Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 4,359
Mayer, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 105709
WTV Tennis Club First Serve Vienna 5,860
Gessl, Alois Mixed AK Einzel 338428
NÖTV TC Zellerndorf 5,496
Schimmer, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 71619
NÖTV UTC Ollersbach 4,662
Schober, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 178762
WTV Country & Sports Club Wien Nord 509 41 3,672
Kahlig, Paul Mixed AK Einzel 313041
BTV ASKÖ TC Hornstein 42 5,527
Köck, Kevin Mixed AK Einzel 145514
NÖTV Schwechater TC 3,254
Wilmink, Lenny Mixed AK Einzel 288719
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 3,634
Schischlik, Marcus Mixed AK Einzel 159059
WTV TC Strebersdorf 4,944
Castillo, Noah Mixed AK Einzel 189114
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 509 23 3,926
Fedorczuk, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 180650
WTV TC Kalksburg 509 33 3,156
Steinbichl, Elias Mixed AK Einzel 174465
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 55 3,485
Linnemann, Clemens Mixed AK Einzel 180175
STV TC Anif Süd 185 4,304
Wohlgenannt, Christof Mixed AK Einzel 50295
WTV Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 3,951
Jaros, Dominik Mixed AK Einzel 80594
WTV Heeres TC 266 3,261
Schweighofer, Lukas Mixed AK Einzel 65415
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 5,922
Mayer, Nils Mixed AK Einzel 337786
WTV TC Strebersdorf 4,917
Klaus, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 160050
NÖTV Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten 111 2,757
Zehetner, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 10913
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 19 2,341
Roman, Damian Mixed AK Einzel 128929
WTV TC Strebersdorf 2,509
Wild, Maximilian Mixed AK Einzel 159425
NÖTV TC Tulln 419 2,758
Vukicevic, Vladimir Mixed AK Einzel 138309
WTV WAT Landstrasse 2,944
Priban, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 326862
WTV WAT Landstrasse 40 4,514
Strutzenberger, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 327082
WTV WAT Landstrasse 114 6,065
Hickl, Sebastian Mixed AK Einzel 128749
WTV TC Strebersdorf 5,121
Djumic, Trivun Mixed AK Einzel 177519
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 4,929
Nikolic, Dusko Mixed AK Einzel 404094
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,282
Hochhauser, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 344319
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,665
Sagmeister, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 444352
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 9,102
Herdlinger, Johannes Mixed AK Einzel 406888
NÖTV SC Traismauer Tennis 6,490
Korp, Mathias Mixed AK Einzel 163282
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 7,822
Gaugg, Laurenz Mixed AK Einzel 474508
VTV TC Lauterach 8,537
Röthlin, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 121518
WTV Tennis Club Vienna 2013 7,198
Röthlin, Jakob Mixed AK Einzel 121522
VTV TC Lauterach 8,362
Janka, Max Mixed AK Einzel 220579
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 7,024
Schwar, Johann Mixed AK Einzel 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 198 6,596
Kemanjian, Antranik Mixed AK Einzel 423062
WTV WAT Landstrasse 7,383
Velez, Mark Aurel Mixed AK Einzel 463298
WTV Az Tennisclub 8,496
Popescu, Ioana Corina Mixed AK Einzel 475143
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 7,944
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub 509 158 7,961
Florea, Laurentiu Mixed AK Einzel 377402
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 7,944
Milosevic, Igor Mixed AK Einzel 331888
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,208
Wahlmüller, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 424742
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,339
Perepelkin, Stanislav Mixed AK Einzel 123637
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,789
Masulovic, Marko Mixed AK Einzel 430414
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 303 9,653
Kroisleitner, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 465843
WTV Sportunion Racketsport Academy 7,269
Spengler, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 390422
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,826
Suyat, Christian Mixed AK Einzel 130262
WTV Az Tennisclub 7,241
Löbel, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 221179
NÖTV UTC Schwechat 8,144
Torres Arciniegas, Karlos Eduardo Mixed AK Einzel 387521
WTV Az Tennisclub 203 9,571
Lutz, Tobias Mixed AK Einzel 327081
WTV WAT Landstrasse 8,901
Brestovci, Egzon Mixed AK Einzel 308484
WTV SC Hakoah 72 5,560
Wagner, Ilvy Mixed AK Einzel 295480
WTV Heeres TC 28 6,451
Dem, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 169728
NÖTV TC Fischamend 7,948
Wilhelm, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 466836
WTV SK Handelsministerium 7,223
Kahlig, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 371080
BTV ASKÖ TC Hornstein 10,000
Kayser, Jan Mixed AK Einzel 409013
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 10,000
Kaisler, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 422103
NÖTV Union Thomas Tennis Treff 7,593
Khandroo, Patrick Mixed AK Einzel 159017
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,886
Rybak, Sascha Mixed AK Einzel 298641
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,173
Prem, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 446445
WTV Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 6,377
Verner, Viktoria Mixed AK Einzel 343859
WTV WAT Landstrasse 9,690
Kiss, Luca Mixed AK Einzel 364583
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 215 5,879
Slavik, Sarah Mixed AK Einzel 217759
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 8,120
Leitgeb, Aleksandar Mixed AK Einzel 338297
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 221 6,413
Vuckovic, Petar Mixed AK Einzel 362359
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,534
Stockreiter, Niklas Mixed AK Einzel 50148
BTV TC Müllendorf 7,065
Falk, Dorian Mixed AK Einzel 357979
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,798
Zierl, Anton
Deininger, Helmut
Mixed AK Doppel 8595
360774
WTV
WTV
SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub
Bundesbahner SV Wien
509
509
158
154
7,961
8,197
Stockreiter, Niklas
Oberweger, Fabio
Mixed AK Doppel 50148
122127
BTV
VTV
TC Müllendorf
UTC Dornbirn

419

7,065
3,900
Schober, Alexander
Fedorczuk, Philipp
Mixed AK Doppel 178762
180650
WTV
WTV
Country & Sports Club Wien Nord
TC Kalksburg
509
509
41
33
3,672
3,156
Schwar, Johann
Wahlmüller, Stefan
Mixed AK Doppel 115328
424742
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
TC Union Bad Erlach

198
6,596
7,339
Lippert, Mario
Schischlik, Marcus
Mixed AK Doppel 159061
159059
WTV
WTV
SV Racketsport
TC Strebersdorf


4,634
4,944
Prokes, Lorenz
Judendorfer, Andreas
Mixed AK Doppel 88241
7069
NÖTV
NÖTV
WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld
WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld


4,518
3,718
Petit, Lenny
Juritsch, Michael
Mixed AK Doppel 360960
481742
WTV
WTV
SC Hakoah
Hobbytennistour.at

23
4,215
7,167
Wild, Maximilian
Linha, Simon
Mixed AK Doppel 159425
114906
NÖTV
WTV
TC Tulln
Tennis Club First Serve Vienna
419
266

2,758
2,455
Volbert, Milan
Volbert, Sebastian
Mixed AK Doppel 382616
236638
NÖTV
NÖTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC

190
18
6,821
4,989
Wilmink, Lenny
Slavik, Sarah
Mixed AK Doppel 288719
217759
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC


3,634
8,120
Linnemann, Clemens
Milosevic, Igor
Mixed AK Doppel 180175
331888
STV
WTV
TC Anif Süd
Hobbytennistour.at
185

4,304
6,208
Beutler, Christoph
Scheidl, Bernhard
Mixed AK Doppel 38109
24047
WTV
BTV
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club
UTC Neusiedl/See
419
155
129
39
3,812
4,025
Priban, Martin
Strutzenberger, Florian
Mixed AK Doppel 326862
327082
WTV
WTV
WAT Landstrasse
WAT Landstrasse

40
114
4,514
6,065
Khandroo, Patrick
Janka, Max
Mixed AK Doppel 159017
220579
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
CTP Pötzleinsdorf


6,886
7,024