Zum Inhalt springen

4.TC-BT-OS Tennis Open Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Do, 23.4. Sa, 2.5.2020, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
De Kruijff, Martijan HOBBY Einzel 51193
BTV TG St. Martin/Wart 6,667
Kukits, Michael HOBBY Einzel 377602
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 8,816
Janisch, Matthias HOBBY Einzel 355085
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 6,684
Fleck, Uwe HOBBY Einzel 403111
BTV UTC Pinkafeld 5,778
Gruber, Maximilian HOBBY Einzel 426424
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 7,756
Bauer, Matthias HOBBY Einzel 380970
BTV SSC Königsdorf 7,044
Jaindl, Julian HOBBY Einzel 380974
BTV SSC Königsdorf 8,839
Tuider, Alexander HOBBY Einzel 427099
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 10,022
Brantweiner, Kevin HOBBY Einzel 380975
BTV SSC Königsdorf 8,541
Baldauf, Harald HOBBY Einzel 179770
BTV TV Wiesfleck 6,236
Rehling, Christoph PRO Einzel 22152
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 3,594
Beyer, Bernhard PRO Einzel 22134
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 2,873
Wenzel, Roman PRO Einzel 22151
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 4,591
Horvath, Dominik PRO Einzel 229601
BTV TG Rohrbach/Teich 3,847
Passegger, Patrick PRO Einzel 25825
BTV TV Wolfau 4,895
Neubauer, Michael PRO Einzel 73239
BTV TC Unterpetersdorf 270 3,647
Kukits, Michael
Janisch, Matthias
Herren Doppel 377602
355085
BTV
BTV
TG Rohrbach/Teich
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen


8,816
6,684
Horvath, Dominik
Horvath, Thomas
Herren Doppel 229601
22606
BTV
BTV
TG Rohrbach/Teich
TG Rohrbach/Teich


3,847
4,732
Geicsnek, Marcel
Gschiel, Christoph
Herren Doppel 127028
142912
BTV
BTV
UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf
TC Großpetersdorf


5,019
5,627
Tuider, Alexander
Beyer, Bernhard
Herren Doppel 427099
22134
BTV
BTV
TG Rohrbach/Teich
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen


10,022
2,873
Baldauf, Harald
Piff, Heinz
Herren Doppel 179770
91134
BTV
BTV
TV Wiesfleck
TV Wiesfleck


6,236
6,218
De Kruijff, Martijan
DeKruijff, Dorothea
Mixed Doppel 51193
24602
BTV
BTV
TG St. Martin/Wart
TG St. Martin/Wart


6,667
7,649
Rehling, Christoph
Salamon, Christiane
Mixed Doppel 22152
403025
BTV
BTV
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart


3,594
10,141
Fleck, Uwe
Edelhofer, Gabi
Mixed Doppel 403111
10240
BTV
NÖTV
UTC Pinkafeld
UTC Hochneukirchen


5,778
7,512
Tuider, Alexander
Fleck, Anna-Luise
Mixed Doppel 427099
420210
BTV
BTV
TG Rohrbach/Teich
UTC Pinkafeld


10,022
9,674