Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Ried/ Innkreis 2
So, 8.12.2019, 4910 Ried

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Lindinger, Anna Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 423283
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,200
Priewasser, Kilian Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 441425
OÖTV ASKÖ Ried im Innkreis 10,300
Stranzinger, Helena Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 447502
OÖTV TC Mining 10,300
Reichinger, Julia Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 438229
OÖTV UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 10,300
Hartwagner, Sarah Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 415077
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,000
An der Lan, Clara Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 447444
OÖTV TC Mining 10,000
Moser, Mathias Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 439323
OÖTV USV Neuhofen 10,000
Haslehner, Anna Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 438383
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,200
Jank, Elias Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 423242
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,300
Hofmann, Johanna Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 448325
OÖTV TC Mining 10,000
Knoglinger, Miriam Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 448485
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 10,300
Hädrich, Theodor Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 448462
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,200
Danninger, Jakob Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 448463
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,300
Trauner, Valentina Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 438435
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 10,200
Gruber, Michael Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 447565
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,147
Windhager, Marcel Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 447563
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,924
Kohlbauer, Magdalena Rot ... (9-11 Uhr) 438386
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,000
Maier, Niklas Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 415094
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 10,200
Bauer, Nico Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 438639
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 9,773
Fellner, Franziska Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 438640
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,163
Schlegel, Severin Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 387060
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 10,200
Kampl, Fabian Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 440842
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 10,200
Hofstetter, Luca Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 424062
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 10,300
Knoglinger, Luisa Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 423752
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 10,000
Hohensinn, Alexander Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 425867
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,000
Hohensinn, Emma Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 423522
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,000
Englputzeder, Fabian Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 425869
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,200
Leimhofer, Luis Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 447410
OÖTV ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 10,200
Sagmeister, Zoe Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 415095
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 10,198
Sagmeister, Lean Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 415096
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 10,200
Pumberger, Luisa Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 423751
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 10,000
Fonai, Lena Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 436483
OÖTV UTC St. Martin im Innkreis 10,300
Wagneder, Hannah Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 434169
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,950
Mühlecker, Paul Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 437882
OÖTV UTC Eberschwang 9,600
Stüber, Lara Orange ... (9-11 Uhr) 399432
OÖTV Union Hohenzell 10,000
Kratzer, Paul Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 387721
OÖTV TC Mining 10,200
Strasser, Lisa Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 364300
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 9,971
Lechner, Emma Sophie Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 291699
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 9,476
Schauer, Jakob Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 389682
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,298
Halas, Ida Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 291700
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 9,902
Schauer, Luca Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 415202
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,234
Schauer, Alexander Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 415201
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,091
Rautner, Jonas Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 413023
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 10,082
Auinger, Lukas Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 415205
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 10,247
Hohensinn, Paul Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 399821
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 9,950
Fellner, Matthias Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 443324
OÖTV TV Taufkirchen/Pram 9,936
Aspöck, Simon Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 412242
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,825
Sacherl, Nina Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 366366
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 66 9,681
Sinn, Elisa Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 386766
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,277
Tumeltshammer, Luca Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 386767
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,100
Heinzl, Timo Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 364543
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,738
Friedl, Jana Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 386764
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,127
Hosner, Christina Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 412243
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 10,240
Berger, Lena Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 386762
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,378
Maislinger, Laurena Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 389064
OÖTV UTC RSE Eggelsberg 9,364
Lindlbauer, Paul Grün ... (11-13 Uhr) 364547
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,938
Zecher, Valentin Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 389611
OÖTV ATSV Schärding 10,000
Gassner, Felix Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 389551
OÖTV ATSV Schärding 10,000
Lindinger, Valentin Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 387820
OÖTV UTC St. Florian/Inn 9,454
Schlegel, Valentin Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 361061
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 10,129
Reisl, Felix Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 366386
OÖTV UTC Grieskirchen 9,820
Reisl, Maximilian Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 366387
OÖTV UTC Grieskirchen 9,977
Veverca, Christoph Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 389062
OÖTV UTC RSE Eggelsberg 9,146
Jank, Bastian Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 399502
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,485
Lindlbauer, Nils Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 364546
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,675
Steinbacher, Felix Grün ... (13-15 Uhr) 388185
OÖTV ASKÖ Ried im Innkreis 9,365
Hofmann, Max Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 423362
OÖTV SPG Antiesenhofen-Reichersberg 9,370
Schild, Kilian Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 399820
OÖTV SV Tumeltsham Tennis 9,444
Machtlinger, Jana Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 281335
OÖTV UTC Mehrnbach 8,251
Gruber, Maximilian Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 391781
OÖTV ATSV Schärding 9,331
Gruber, Benjamin Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 423434
OÖTV ATSV Schärding 9,735
Sturmaier, Klaus Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 355467
OÖTV Union Geboltskirchen 9,949
Kajaba, Alexander Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 444902
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 827 237 10,300
Zödl, Maximilian Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 389547
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 9,555
Tallafuß, Anna Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 364521
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,269
Schwarz, Paul Gelb ... (13-15 Uhr) 337889
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 9,096