Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC-Tennisland Trophy
Do, 12.9. So, 15.9.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Keller, Liz Damen Einzel 245039
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 41 4,974
Adlbrecht, Julia Damen Einzel 27843
KTV TC St. Andrä 54 2 4,848
Riml, Eva-Maria Damen Einzel 200369
TTV TC Telfs 14 17 5,045
Plihal, Nina Damen Einzel 286439
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 10 1 3,704
Kurz, Viktoria Damen Einzel 315704
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 98 5,534
Auer, Stefanie Damen Einzel 175560
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 28 27 4,149
Pichler, Selina Damen Einzel 158202
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 17 4,030
Szupper, Marlies Damen Einzel 99569
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 21 3,478
Peckl, Kerstin Damen Einzel 64673
STTV GAK-Tennis 15 4,527
Pesec, Bettina Damen Einzel 241501
KTV TC St. Andrä 111 10 4,584
Schager, Alexander Herren Einzel 97571
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 65 2,652
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 85 41 3,097
Kugi, Gernot Herren Einzel 111738
KTV TC Weinländer 3,305
Kostic, Max Herren Einzel 357563
STTV Grazer Park Club 2,782
Golautschnig, Ernst Herren Einzel 26330
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 192 47 3,394
Adlbrecht, Luca Herren Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 127 12 3,765
Ofner, Patrick Herren Einzel 77937
KTV Verband_KTV 8 1,524
Müller, Martin Herren Einzel 145641
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 55 2,424
Rieger, Alexander Herren Einzel 178648
WTV WAT Meidling 192 4,309
Moises, Marco Herren Einzel 133616
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 37 2,714
Steinkellner, Markus Herren Einzel 29729
KTV UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan 200 54 3,388
Brezovsky, Markus Herren Einzel 86064
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 176 2,814
Tobler, Tobias Herren Einzel 199664
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 158 31 2,654
Goriupp, Johannes Herren Einzel 128307
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 215 2,850
Höller, Philipp Herren Einzel 138605
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 95 2,541
Unterweger, Tobias Herren Einzel 210859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 262 33 4,695
Rohseano, Thomas Herren Einzel 210379
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 6 4,733
Ender, Paul Herren Einzel 137468
VTV TC Dornbirn 111 2,788
Malik, Patrick Herren Einzel 179328
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 94 3,306
Paulitsch, Kevin Herren Einzel 161339
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 183 2,692
Steiner, Moritz Herren Einzel 145401
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 153 2,671
Vorhemus, Adrian Herren Einzel 145393
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 55 2,411
Prandstetter, Aaron Herren Einzel 138040
NÖTV UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 2,107
Schneider, Bernhard Herren Einzel 116193
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 2,369
Melcher, Hannes Herren Einzel 26372
KTV TC Eitweg 4,943
Golautschnig, Stefan Herren Einzel 26332
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 403 104 3,911
Gruber, Fabian Herren Einzel 120437
STTV TC Kindberg 24 1,819
Marko, Alex Herren Einzel 161042
KTV TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg 262 4,127
Rau, Philipp Herren Einzel 128341
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 3,932
Fürpaß, Hanno Herren Einzel 30445
KTV TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee 262 66 4,312
Futschik, Thomas Herren Einzel 29960
KTV Tennis Pool 5,806
Pajank, Hannes Herren Einzel 94661
KTV Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg 4,548
Höller, Philipp
Steiner, Moritz
Herren Doppel 138605
145401
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
95
153

2,541
2,671
Ender, Paul
,
Herren Doppel 137468
VTV
TC Dornbirn
111

2,788
0,000
Malik, Patrick
,
Herren Doppel 179328
WTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
94

3,306
0,000
Müller, Martin
,
Herren Doppel 145641
KTV
Sportunion Klagenfurt
55

2,424
0,000
Vorhemus, Adrian
Tobler, Tobias
Herren Doppel 145393
199664
NÖTV
NÖTV
ULTC Raika Raabs
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
55
158

31
2,411
2,654
Schneider, Bernhard
Moises, Marco
Herren Doppel 116193
133616
NÖTV
STV
TV Hochwolkersdorf
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt

37

2,369
2,714
Gruber, Fabian
Rohseano, Lukas
Herren Doppel 120437
144111
STTV
KTV
TC Kindberg
SCO Bodensdorf
24
85

41
1,819
3,097
Malik, Patrick
Rohseano, Lukas
Herren Doppel 179328
144111
WTV
KTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
SCO Bodensdorf
94
85

41
3,306
3,097