Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Zech, Michael Herren Einzel 367241
VTV UTC Schlins 45 4,235
Auer, Stefan Herren Einzel 313541
VTV UTC Schlins 108 5,657
Lässer, Wolfgang Herren Einzel 49788
VTV UTC Schlins 35 4,204
Hosp, Jonas Herren Einzel 358453
VTV TC Nenzing 8,298
Ludescher, Michael Herren Einzel 180213
VTV UTC Bürs 103 6,579
Borg, Martin Herren Einzel 378284
VTV TC Nenzing 8,244
Gantner, Michael Herren Einzel 401585
VTV TC Nenzing 8,689
Veith, Andreas Herren Einzel 96782
VTV TC Nenzing 6,811
Berchtel, Oliver Herren Einzel 107773
VTV TC Nenzing 4,703
Jutz, Daniel Herren Einzel 169315
VTV TC Nenzing 6,435
Strohmeier, Rene Herren Einzel 49783
VTV UTC Schlins 6,240
Eugster, Ruben Herren Einzel 350041
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 56 5,191
Jenny, Gregor Herren Einzel 50523
VTV TC Nüziders 7,185
Marte, Andreas Herren Einzel 96747
VTV TC Nenzing 5,392
Nigsch, Kevin Herren Einzel 296202
VTV UTC Braz 8,715
Thaler, Alexander Herren Einzel 395620
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 8,427
Budic, Damir Herren Einzel 273779
VTV TC Nenzing 7,116
Grabher, David Herren Einzel 51522
VTV TC Nüziders 80 5,293
Schmid, Vinzent Herren Einzel 145573
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 7,446
Sturm, Bernd Herren Einzel 122332
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 6,337
Mähr, Mathias Herren Einzel 208300
VTV TC Nenzing 202 5,339
Geutze, Dominique Herren Einzel 160271
VTV UTC Schlins 7,448
Piccolruaz, Kilian Herren Einzel 179126
VTV TC Bludenz 202 6,559
Dünser, Manuel Herren Einzel 51175
VTV TC Nenzing 4,432
Maurer, Tobias Herren Einzel 131469
VTV TC Nenzing 7,615
Ferrari, Patrick Herren Einzel 391083
VTV TC Nenzing 9,143
Ganahl, Dominik Herren Einzel 81023
VTV TC Nenzing 3,937
Lins, Simon Herren Einzel 51244
VTV TC Nenzing 5,085
Neßler, Georg Herren Einzel 306100
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 6,317
Winkler, Guillaume Herren Einzel 372639
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 10,066
Niederacher, Josef Herren Einzel 134212
TTV TC Wiesing 6,211
Battisti, Lukas Herren Einzel 50467
VTV TC Nüziders 7,691
Jutz, Marco Herren Einzel 51167
VTV TC Nenzing 259 3,291
Bitschnau, Claudia Damen Einzel 122386
VTV UTC Schlins 7,198
Jenny, Elena Damen Einzel 117374
VTV TC Nüziders 7,648
Taucher, Anna Damen Einzel 137353
VTV UTC Schlins 8,640
Amann, Vanessa Damen Einzel 131600
VTV TC Nüziders 7,794
Weber, Sabine Damen Einzel 367119
VTV UTC Schlins 6,295
Mathis, Lisa Damen Einzel 97472
VTV UTC Schlins 7,947
Märk, Anna Damen Einzel 281280
VTV UTC Schlins 9,119
Reinheimer, Julia Damen Einzel 50589
VTV TC Nüziders 7,784
Märk, Sarah Damen Einzel 236343
VTV UTC Schlins 9,362
Wäger, Johanna Damen Einzel 145442
VTV UTC Bürs 7,317
Lujic, Andjelka Damen Einzel 378282
VTV TC Nenzing 9,869
Michalek, Martina Damen Einzel 420346
VTV TC Bludenz 8,915
Bitsche, Katharina Damen Einzel 416723
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 9,642
Wachter, Angelina Damen Einzel 237460
VTV TC Bludenz 46 30 5,892
Müller, Elena Damen Einzel 208104
VTV UTC Bürs 8,399
Ganahl, Herwig Herren 40 Einzel 50745
VTV TC Brand 4,995
Strauss, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 401584
VTV TC Nenzing 8,227
Zech, Michael Herren 40 Einzel 367241
VTV UTC Schlins 361 45 4,235
Bär, Florian Herren 40 Einzel 135029
VTV UTC Schlins 6,080
Beck, Simon Herren 40 Einzel 197244
VTV UTC Schlins 7,660
Erhart, Thomas Herren 40 Einzel 282216
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 7,477
Auer, Stefan Herren 40 Einzel 313541
VTV UTC Schlins 965 108 5,657
Klammer, Christian Herren 40 Einzel 51613
VTV UTC Schlins 4,063
Rigo, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 197242
VTV UTC Schlins 7,994
Kühne, Wolfgang Herren 40 Einzel 407405
VTV TC Göfis 7,373
Schneider, Martin Herren 40 Einzel 233821
VTV UTC Schlins 7,190
Schmidle, Gerold Herren 40 Einzel 157404
VTV UTC Schlins 7,400
Bitschnau, Marco Herren 40 Einzel 51205
VTV UTC Schlins 5,872
Schneller, Willi Herren 40 Einzel 306992
VTV UTC Schlins 632 84 5,166
Eschgfäller, Werner Herren 40 Einzel 279640
VTV UTC Schlins 7,720
Mair, Jürgen Herren 40 Einzel 73701
VTV UTC Braz 880 96 4,392
Jenny, Gerold Herren 40 Einzel 430850
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 8,643
Butolen, Vladimir Herren 40 Einzel 131400
VTV TC Nüziders 4,921
Walter, Guntram Herren 40 Einzel 233823
VTV UTC Schlins 8,533
Pibal, Harald Herren 40 Einzel 73658
VTV UTC Schlins 5,224
Mähr, Philipp Herren 40 Einzel 117207
VTV TC Nenzing 6,267
Kreiner, Stefan Herren 40 Einzel 49817
VTV UTC Schlins 604 76 5,725
Lässer, Gerhard Herren 40 Einzel 49809
VTV TC Bludenz 437 52 3,726
Welte, Martin Herren 40 Einzel 313806
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 8,535
Budic, Damir Herren 40 Einzel 273779
VTV TC Nenzing 7,116
Cepicka, Albert Herren 40 Einzel 313761
VTV UTC Schlins 8,099
Grabher, David Herren 40 Einzel 51522
VTV TC Nüziders 702 80 5,293
Sturm, Bernd Herren 40 Einzel 122332
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 6,337
Märk, Robert Herren 40 Einzel 354996
VTV UTC Schlins 8,635
Burtscher, Peter Herren 40 Einzel 48672
VTV TC Bludenz 497 69 5,771
Dressel, Wolfgang Herren 40 Einzel 329182
VTV TC Nüziders 5,937
Schmid, Christian Herren 40 Einzel 431527
VTV TC Göfis 8,507
Ogermann, Thomas Herren 40 Einzel 345042
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 7,338
Mayer, Lukas Herren 40 Einzel 275739
VTV TC Nenzing 5,548
Ciglar, Feliks Herren 40 Einzel 96559
VTV UTC Bürs 5,886
Burtscher, Emmerich Herren 55 Einzel 372660
VTV UTC Schlins 9,796
Van Velzen, Leon Herren 55 Einzel 73627
VTV TC Nenzing 6,684
Boso, Rupert Herren 55 Einzel 122307
VTV TC Nenzing 6,315
Merz, Manfred Herren 55 Einzel 117204
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,634
Eß, Christof Herren 55 Einzel 50672
VTV TC Göfis 7,978
Lampert, Thomas Herren 55 Einzel 314164
VTV TC Göfis 8,994
Schwendinger, Helmuth Herren 55 Einzel 51392
VTV TC Nenzing 453 32 5,848
Bitschnau, Günter Herren 55 Einzel 96470
VTV TC Bludenz 5,845
Hirschauer, Otmar Herren 55 Einzel 49009
VTV TC Nenzing 514 39 6,021
Müller, Engelbert Herren 55 Einzel 48690
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 965 110 7,077
Pirker, Herbert Herren 55 Einzel 49591
VTV TC Bludenz 6,032
Jenni, Martin Herren 55 Einzel 208959
VTV UTC Schlins 7,925
Sauerwein, Aldo Herren 55 Einzel 48985
VTV TC Nenzing 600 92 5,369
Larcher, Wolfgang Herren 55 Einzel 117273
VTV TC Bludenz 6,576
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
Herren 70 Doppel 50745
51035
VTV
VTV
TC Brand
TC Brand


87
4,995
4,191
Beck, Simon
Rigo, Markus
Herren 70 Doppel 197244
197242
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,660
7,994
Grass, Stefan
Wäger, Martin
Herren 70 Doppel 344299
288581
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


6,787
7,168
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Wolfgang
Herren 70 Doppel 51613
49788
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


35
4,063
4,204
Tschütscher, Günter
Wittwer, Alexander
Herren 70 Doppel 50689
111848
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis


6,000
6,418
Kühne, Wolfgang
Hofer, Karl
Herren 70 Doppel 407405
314163
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis


7,373
8,482
Schneider, Martin
Schmidle, Gerold
Herren 70 Doppel 233821
157404
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,190
7,400
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
Herren 70 Doppel 306992
367241
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins

84
45
5,166
4,235
Mair, Jürgen
Siegele, Thomas
Herren 70 Doppel 73701
50462
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

96
93
4,392
4,852
Jenny, Gerold
Jutz, Daniel
Herren 70 Doppel 430850
169315
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
TC Nenzing


8,643
6,435
Butolen, Vladimir
Spalt, Stefan
Herren 70 Doppel 131400
137475
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


4,921
5,825
Zortea, Oliver
Eugster, Ruben
Herren 70 Doppel 345020
350041
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


56
7,305
5,191
Fritz, Thomas
Ganahl, Dominik
Herren 70 Doppel 167665
81023
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

128
7,123
3,937
Pibal, Harald
Kreiner, Stefan
Herren 70 Doppel 73658
49817
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


76
5,224
5,725
Berchtel, Wilfried
Alton, Markus
Herren 70 Doppel 49790
177867
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


5,435
5,645
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
Herren 70 Doppel 135029
131550
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,080
7,775
Grabher, David
Katzenmayer, Markus
Herren 70 Doppel 51522
407170
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders

80
5,293
7,964
Marte, Andreas
Mähr, Philipp
Herren 70 Doppel 96747
117207
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


5,392
6,267
Thoma, Bernhard
Jutz, Stefan
Herren 70 Doppel 167666
48971
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


128
6,998
6,210
Lampert, Thomas
Eß, Christof
Herren 70 Doppel 314164
50672
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis


8,994
7,978
Schuster, Harald
Flecker, Hubert
Herren 70 Doppel 48742
131378
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


5,672
6,608
Lins, Markus
Janke, Chris
Herren 70 Doppel 345044
73442
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


6,951
6,281
Sauerwein, Aldo
Schwendinger, Helmuth
Herren 70 Doppel 48985
51392
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

92
32
5,369
5,848
Bitschnau, Claudia
Mathis, Lisa
Damen 40 Doppel 122386
97472
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,198
7,947
Grass, Daniela
Mündle, Andrea
Damen 40 Doppel 344300
158142
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


8,308
8,760
Jenny, Elena
Jenny, Birgit
Damen 40 Doppel 117374
81044
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


7,648
6,885
Amann, Vanessa
Reinheimer, Julia
Damen 40 Doppel 131600
50589
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


7,794
7,784
Ebensperger, Tanja
Ganahl, Heidrun
Damen 40 Doppel 117303
117326
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


8,037
8,168
Bitschnau, Maria
Erhart, Petra
Damen 40 Doppel 50970
49566
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,995
7,673
Grass, Theresa
Mündle, Annalena
Damen 40 Doppel 145492
131734
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


8,801
9,317
Mayer, Evi
Martin, Karin
Damen 40 Doppel 358826
279623
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


8,856
9,443
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
Damen 40 Doppel 48741
73604
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


6,555
6,406
Dobler, Gabriele
Lindenbauer, Romana
Damen 40 Doppel 236711
429360
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


8,793
8,702
Simoner, Claudia
Docter, Styn
Damen 40 Doppel 350621
357424
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


8,633
8,938
Tschütscher, Günter
Lampert, Dunja
Mixed 60 Doppel 50689
316561
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis

194

16
6,000
7,365
Ganahl, Birgit
Ganahl, Andre
Mixed 60 Doppel 117316
96751
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


6,424
6,008
Zortea, Oliver
Gort, Michaela
Mixed 60 Doppel 345020
121534
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,305
6,980
Strohmeier, Rene
Mayer, Evi
Mixed 60 Doppel 49783
358826
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,240
8,856
Simoner, Roland
Martin, Karin
Mixed 60 Doppel 169317
279623
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
UTC Schlins


7,970
9,443
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
Mixed 60 Doppel 131501
73604
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


5,637
6,406
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
Mixed 60 Doppel 48741
122312
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


6,555
5,656
Jutz, Stefan
Lujic, Andjelka
Mixed 60 Doppel 48971
378282
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

128
6,210
9,869
Bitsche, Katharina
Winkler, Guillaume
Mixed 60 Doppel 416723
372639
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


9,642
10,066