Zum Inhalt springen

HTT-Babolat Cup 2019
Fr, 17.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Djumic, Trivun Mixed AK Einzel 177519
WTV SC Hakoah 5,915
Sarnitz, Michael Mixed AK Einzel 37883
WTV Wiener Park Club 15 3,775
Sepulvedar, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 315821
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 54 4,826
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub 8,196
Pieringer, Maximilian Mixed AK Einzel 134530
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 5,208
Nemec, Marco Mixed AK Einzel 179883
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 428 26 4,259
Sagasser, Felix Mixed AK Einzel 175038
WTV TC Strebersdorf 230 3,240
Wieczorek, Dawid Mixed AK Einzel 10764
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 4,680
Jerkovic, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 280034
WTV Country & Sports Club Wien Nord 30 4,740
Weissel, Nikolaus Mixed AK Einzel 372340
WTV SV Schwarz Blau 108 9,187
Mucic, Nico Mixed AK Einzel 182885
WTV Az Tennisclub 2,912
Stefanescu, Mihai Mixed AK Einzel 423824
WTV Wiener Park Club 4,381
Szabados, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 17677
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 3,158
Schischlik, Marcus Mixed AK Einzel 159059
WTV TC Strebersdorf 4,976
Radosztics, Ingemar Mixed AK Einzel 23794
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 4,279
Stabrawa, Victor Mixed AK Einzel 105334
WTV WAT Ottakring 3,445
Gräflinger, Rene Mixed AK Einzel 27640
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 2,592
Krobath, Florian Mixed AK Einzel 43600
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 4,916
Böhm, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 25058
BTV UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf 141 3,055
Perelygina, Ekaterina Mixed AK Einzel 397580
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 63 13 4,697
Jaschke, Bernd Mixed AK Einzel 35378
WTV Floridsdorfer TV 1865 4,413
Karadzhaeva, Mariam Mixed AK Einzel 296320
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 53 7 4,645
Friedl, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 35038
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 5,110
Tsarev, Vitali Mixed AK Einzel 418410
WTV WAT Landstrasse 3,204
Pongratz, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 24592
BTV TC Neustift 369 9 4,029
Zehetner, Martin Mixed AK Einzel 10913
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 14 2,849
Roman, Damian Mixed AK Einzel 128929
WTV TC Strebersdorf 155 38 2,712
Stadler, Philipp Mixed AK Einzel 94513
OÖTV TC Mattighofen 5,169
Fischer, Oliver Mixed AK Einzel 345499
WTV Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden 5,422
Gohay, Alexander Mixed AK Einzel 120444
STTV Union Blau-Weiß Schladming 6,142
Seywald, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 35808
NÖTV TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 5 3,235
Rübenbauer, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 158901
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,671
Lippert, Mario Mixed AK Einzel 159061
WTV Tennisclub Bambini Wien 5,178
Wydrzynski, Patrick Mixed AK Einzel 309384
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 9,310
Hochhauser, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 344319
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,408
Weixelberger, Lucas Mixed AK Einzel 329584
WTV UTC La Ville 7,516
Zierl, Anton Mixed AK Einzel 8595
WTV SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub 8,196
Wehr, Walter Mixed AK Einzel 397380
STTV TC Mürzzuschlag 8,133
Mayrhuber, Tobias Mixed AK Einzel 191207
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,843
Aigner, Raimund Mixed AK Einzel 78769
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,593
Pecik, Marco Mixed AK Einzel 401724
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,998
Wihowski, Peter Mixed AK Einzel 352763
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,219
Pflügl, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 434802
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 9,040
Ristanovic, Nemanja Mixed AK Einzel 282773
WTV Country & Sports Club Wien Nord 77 6,776
Florea, Laurentiu Mixed AK Einzel 377402
WTV Verband_WTV 7,643
Tiroch, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 371481
WTV Tennisclub Laaerberg Silverbacks 6,579
Vo, Suti Mixed AK Einzel 337858
WTV Tennisclub Laaerberg Silverbacks 8,920
Weissel, Nikolaus Mixed AK Einzel 372340
WTV SV Schwarz Blau 108 9,187
Hummer, Manuel Mixed AK Einzel 25685
BTV TC Wallern 7,093
Malkyan, Vahe Mixed AK Einzel 324721
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,192
Kaisler, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 422103
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,755
Gonzalez, Sergio Mixed AK Einzel 352360
WTV WAT Landstrasse 8,097
Draxler, Rainer Mixed AK Einzel 105570
WTV Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 6,657
Perepelkin, Stanislav Mixed AK Einzel 123637
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,864
Wiesinger, Nicolas Mixed AK Einzel 199339
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,588
Rotter, Marcus Mixed AK Einzel 107064
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 9,094
Musiol, Marta Mixed AK Einzel 381739
WTV TC Hrubesch 8,518
Rotter, Raphael Mixed AK Einzel 138100
WTV TC Blau Weiss 6,967
Pratsch, Thomas Mixed AK Einzel 222042
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,991
Fiala, Oliver Mixed AK Einzel 345559
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 6,530
Pöchhacker, Stefan Mixed AK Einzel 374660
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,981
Deininger, Helmut Mixed AK Einzel 360774
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 67 7,265
Mayr, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 158655
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,114
Winkler, Julia Mixed AK Einzel 176783
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 6,749
Kastler, Cornelia Mixed AK Einzel 381702
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 10,102
Adam, Jozef Mixed AK Einzel 324142
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 7,738
Marn, Miguel Mixed AK Einzel 419063
WTV UTC La Ville 5,886
Zauner, Armin Mixed AK Einzel 307942
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 8,366
Hobiger, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 78539
NÖTV Austrian Tennis Seniors Devils 108 6,755
Eigenseder, Christoph Mixed AK Einzel 158459
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 9,569
Rübenbauer, Matthias Mixed AK Einzel 158901
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 6,671
Binder, Hans-Peter Mixed AK Einzel 403342
NÖTV UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 6,448
Kletter, Vincent Mixed AK Einzel 199745
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 6,736
Sarajlic, Inas Mixed AK Einzel 270719
WTV UTC La Ville 5,921
Pagler, Wolfgang Mixed AK Einzel 306362
WTV Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing 8,830
Strobl, Robert Mixed AK Einzel 424687
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 8,773
Zierl, Anton
Wydrzynski, Patrick
Mixed AK Doppel 8595
309384
WTV
WTV
SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf


8,196
9,310
Pflügl, Stefan
Vo, Suti
Mixed AK Doppel 434802
337858
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
Tennisclub Laaerberg Silverbacks


9,040
8,920
Kastler, Cornelia
Kastler, Franz
Mixed AK Doppel 381702
78520
WTV
NÖTV
Hobbytennistour.at
Schwechater TC


10,102
7,594
Lang, Michael
Lippert, Mario
Mixed AK Doppel 121920
159061
WTV
WTV
Tennisclub Top Serve
Tennisclub Bambini Wien


9,495
5,178
Deininger, Helmut
Gonzalez, Sergio
Mixed AK Doppel 360774
352360
WTV
WTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
WAT Landstrasse

67
7,265
8,097
Adam, Jozef
Pagler, Wolfgang
Mixed AK Doppel 324142
306362
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing


7,738
8,830
Aigner, Raimund
Rübenbauer, Matthias
Mixed AK Doppel 78769
158901
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
Hobbytennistour.at


6,593
6,671
Pöchhacker, Stefan
Pecik, Marco
Mixed AK Doppel 374660
401724
WTV
WTV
Hobbytennistour.at
Hobbytennistour.at


6,981
7,998
Draxler, Rainer
Hoynigg, Florian
Mixed AK Doppel 105570
293759
WTV
WTV
Sports Monkeys Tennis Club
UTC La Ville


6,657
6,160