Zum Inhalt springen

MaZdaini-ITN Tour St. Pölten
So, 24.3.2019, 3100 St. Pölten

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Würfel, Harald Consolation 115386
NÖTV TC Totzenbach 8,260
Ibrahim, Sayed Consolation 9760
NÖTV UTC Würmla 8,205
Leodolter, Christof Consolation 158593
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 7,175
Seyrlehner, Christian Consolation 166423
NÖTV Sportunion Raika St.Georgen an der Leys 6,130
Boes, Marco Consolation 402947
NÖTV TK St. Veit-Gölsen 8,610
Hudler, Max Consolation 339230
NÖTV TC Lunz 8,612
Mitterböck, Dominik Herren Einzel 129695
NÖTV TC St. Aegyd 4,014
Svoboda, Michael Herren Einzel 129675
NÖTV ASKÖ Wöllersdorf 411 3,302
Rohrböck, Michael Herren Einzel 12007
NÖTV UTC Gedersdorf 151 3,303
Böhm, Stephan Herren Einzel 71497
STV 1. Salzburger TC 256 3,314
Hohl, Armin Anton Herren Einzel 406524
NÖTV TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 5,022
Hödl, Michael Herren Einzel 279169
OÖTV TC Eigenheim 4,751
Chhatwal, Jan Herren Einzel 161017
NÖTV TC Oberwaltersdorf 356 4,212
Fessl, Lukas Herren Einzel 129606
NÖTV UTC Krems-Mitterau 4,232
Höbartner, Roland Herren Einzel 130181
NÖTV SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis 4,965
Steindl, Felix Herren Einzel 238157
WTV Union TC Wien 35 4,112
Ergin, Ensar Herren Einzel 288539
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 115 5,647
Denk, Sandro Herren Einzel 359480
NÖTV TC Zwentendorf 5,071
Azodi, Armin Herren Einzel 154225
NÖTV UTC Melk 5,419
Kessler, Marc Herren Einzel 412802
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 4,713
Fürlinger, Klaus Herren Einzel 13796
NÖTV UTK Mautern 5,858
Rath, Florian Herren Einzel 154233
NÖTV UTC Melk 5,288
Kain, Heinrich Herren Einzel 71760
NÖTV ESV Obergrafendorf 5,884
Reichmayr, Matthias Herren Einzel 296840
NÖTV TK St. Veit-Gölsen 6,219
Kern, Wolfgang Herren Einzel 407269
NÖTV TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 68 5,846
Steinböck, Gerhard Herren Einzel 158243
NÖTV TC Zwentendorf 5,698
Schöpf, Otto Herren Einzel 7582
NÖTV Tennisclub Eggenburg 6,426
Erber, Thomas Herren Einzel 303082
NÖTV Tennisclub Eggenburg 6,229
Böhm, Herbert Herren Einzel 19661
NÖTV TTK Türnitz 19 5,979
Hofbauer, Maximilian Herren Einzel 162769
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 6,108
Wammerl, Michael Herren Einzel 5695
NÖTV TC Tulln 6,487
Holzer, Sebastian Herren Einzel 229659
NÖTV TC Oberwaltersdorf 6,470
Seyrlehner, Christian Herren Einzel 166423
NÖTV Sportunion Raika St.Georgen an der Leys 6,130
Leodolter, Christof Herren Einzel 158593
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 7,175
Hudler, Jakob Herren Einzel 280330
NÖTV TC Lunz 6,676
Winkler, Gernot Herren Einzel 391220
NÖTV TK St. Veit-Gölsen 6,774
Steindl, Lukas Herren Einzel 238161
WTV Union TC Wien 30 5,500
Posavec, Robert Herren Einzel 136365
NÖTV TSV Ebreichsdorf 8,072
Hudler, Max Herren Einzel 339230
NÖTV TC Lunz 8,612
Zierl, Anton Herren Einzel 8595
WTV SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub 8,041
Würfel, Harald Herren Einzel 115386
NÖTV TC Totzenbach 8,260
Boes, Marco Herren Einzel 402947
NÖTV TK St. Veit-Gölsen 8,610
Schweizer, Fabian Herren Einzel 161702
NÖTV Union Eislauf u. Tennisverein St.Pölten 1872 7,635
Hinterhofer, Peter Herren Einzel 382329
NÖTV UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 8,355
Piati, Franz Mixed AK Einzel 123663
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 7,438
Ibrahim, Sayed Mixed AK Einzel 9760
NÖTV UTC Würmla 8,205
Grill, Jürgen Mixed AK Einzel 304365
NÖTV Tennisclub Eggenburg 7,502
Hudler, Markus Mixed AK Einzel 339229
NÖTV TC Lunz 7,282
Unterberger, Ramon Mixed AK Einzel 377161
NÖTV Tennisclub Eggenburg 7,424
Ortner, Laura Mixed AK Einzel 259819
OÖTV TC Kirchdorf 47 6,724
Breit, Manuela Mixed AK Einzel 131279
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 9,930
Schweiger, Andreas Mixed AK Einzel 381938
OÖTV ASKÖ Kleinmünchen 8,880
Kern, Johanna Mixed AK Einzel 407270
NÖTV TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 10,172
Ortner, Jürgen Mixed AK Einzel 187181
OÖTV TC Kirchdorf 9,061