Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Mayer, Evi Damen 35 Einzel 358826
VTV UTC Schlins 8,856
Weber, Sabine Damen 35 Einzel 367119
VTV UTC Schlins 6,295
Koch, Johanna Damen 35 Einzel 50660
VTV TC Mäder 100 21 6,765
Enzenhofer, Jacqueline Damen 35 Einzel 418862
VTV TC Altenstadt 9,403
Hiesinger, Eva Damen 35 Einzel 324021
VTV TC Rankweil 6,795
Punter, Verena-Elisa Damen 35 Einzel 204659
VTV TC Rankweil 6,515
Geutze, Valerie Damen 35 Einzel 158496
VTV UTC Schlins 146 18 7,083
Gort, Michaela Damen 35 Einzel 121534
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,980
Eugster, Ruben Herren 35 Einzel 350041
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 5,197
Treiber, Emanuel Herren 35 Einzel 137338
VTV TC Rankweil 5,894
Berchtold, Thomas Herren 35 Einzel 186874
VTV TC Mäder 5,676
Lorber, Andreas Herren 35 Einzel 186876
VTV TC Mäder 6,312
Gstöhl, Alexander Herren 35 Einzel 50502
VTV TC Altenstadt 690 67 4,851
Tschann, Peter Herren 35 Einzel 64186
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 1060 116 5,485
Schwarzenbacher, Markus Herren 35 Einzel 361999
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6,543
Burger, Patric Herren 35 Einzel 49948
VTV TC Vorderland 452 54 3,632
Hagspiel, Daniel Herren 35 Einzel 254759
VTV TC Altenstadt 904 115 6,373
Gallwitz, Harald Herren 35 Einzel 107815
VTV TC Vorderland 1025 105 8,292
Lässer, Wolfgang Herren 35 Einzel 49788
VTV UTC Schlins 265 34 4,126
Suppan, Klaus Herren 35 Einzel 346419
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7,855
Dittrich, Simon Herren 35 Einzel 51020
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 263 34 4,170
Gosch, Martin Herren 35 Einzel 313081
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 5,996
Illigasch, Michel Herren 35 Einzel 320022
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6,414
Schneider, Martin Herren 35 Einzel 233821
VTV UTC Schlins 7,190
Lampert, Herbert Herren 35 Einzel 175236
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 735 81 5,232
Grayer, Jürgen Herren 35 Einzel 49045
VTV TC Lustenau 678 74 5,618
Kühne, Wolfgang Herren 40 Einzel 407405
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,110
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene Herren 40 Einzel 117212
VTV TC Götzis 1060 107 5,823
Gassner, Michael Herren 40 Einzel 369739
VTV TC Rankweil 835 108 7,033
Fritsche, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 316243
VTV TC Rankweil 558 76 5,446
Engelbrecht, Mark Herren 40 Einzel 73441
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 5,718
Schwarzenbacher, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 361999
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6,543
Lorber, Andreas Herren 40 Einzel 186876
VTV TC Mäder 6,312
Gsteu, Michael Herren 40 Einzel 357073
VTV TC Rankweil 1060 107 6,539
Hevessy, Ladislav Herren 40 Einzel 379202
VTV TC Rankweil 7,193
Zech, Michael Herren 40 Einzel 367241
VTV UTC Schlins 171 19 4,010
Bitschnau, Martin Herren 40 Einzel 49945
VTV TC Vorderland 347 43 4,487
Allgäuer, Gerhard Herren 40 Einzel 441262
VTV TC Göfis 8,922
Skarohlid, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 182648
VTV TC Vorderland 991 130 7,211
Auer, Stefan Herren 40 Einzel 313541
VTV UTC Schlins 1060 107 5,657
Lampert, Herbert Herren 40 Einzel 175236
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 735 81 5,232
Deutsch, Harald Herren 40 Einzel 175237
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 1060 107 5,817
Suppan, Klaus Herren 40 Einzel 346419
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7,855
Manneck, Carsten Herren 40 Einzel 303861
VTV TC Rankweil 760 97 5,442
Lingg, Alexander Herren 40 Einzel 289680
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,074
Lorber, Norbert Herren 40 Einzel 179698
VTV TC Mäder 5,781
Prosen, Gunnar Herren 40 Einzel 403267
VTV TC Lustenau 7,327
Bär, Florian Herren 40 Einzel 135029
VTV UTC Schlins 6,080
Grayer, Jürgen Herren 40 Einzel 49045
VTV TC Lustenau 678 74 5,618
Kühne, Wolfgang Herren 45 Einzel 407405
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,110
Jehle, Bernhard Herren 45 Einzel 186343
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 1060 150 6,594
Nachbaur, Udo Herren 45 Einzel 49807
VTV UTC Schlins 5,432
Fritsche, Markus Herren 45 Einzel 316243
VTV TC Rankweil 558 76 5,446
Pape, Oliver Herren 45 Einzel 214299
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 5,625
Schmid, Christian Herren 45 Einzel 431527
VTV TC Göfis 8,507
Dreier, Jürgen Herren 45 Einzel 293339
VTV TC Rankweil 6,190
Payer, Wolfgang Herren 45 Einzel 212279
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 1060 155 6,425
Schmoll, Ralph Herren 45 Einzel 187966
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 868 113 5,960
Jenny, Martin Herren 45 Einzel 137517
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 6,672
Kratzer, Roland Herren 45 Einzel 162098
VTV TC Vorderland 1060 150 6,708
Stockhofer, Martin Herren 45 Einzel 370120
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,298
Allgäuer, Gerhard Herren 45 Einzel 441262
VTV TC Göfis 8,922
Engler, Markus Herren 45 Einzel 137380
VTV TC Rankweil 1025 143 5,850
Gosch, Wolfgang Herren 45 Einzel 313365
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7,007
Lampert, Michael Herren 45 Einzel 76459
VTV TC Altenstadt 4,405
Daberer, Gerhard Herren 45 Einzel 137525
VTV TC Rankweil 7,982
Kreiner, Stefan Herren 45 Einzel 49817
VTV UTC Schlins 1025 143 5,740
Walter, Guntram Herren 45 Einzel 233823
VTV UTC Schlins 8,533
Ullmann, Heino Herren 45 Einzel 382090
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7,304
Schneller, Willi Herren 45 Einzel 306992
VTV UTC Schlins 765 104 5,166
Grabherr, Michael Herren 45 Einzel 311061
VTV TC Lustenau 820 106 5,063
Prettner, Dietmar Herren 45 Einzel 50232
VTV TC Rankweil 6,994
Klien, Johannes Herren 45 Einzel 80823
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 5,888
Loacker, Martin Herren 50 Einzel 51096
VTV TC Rankweil 6,120
Painsi, Andreas Herren 50 Einzel 339036
VTV TC Vorderland 547 69 6,837
Koch, Rudi Herren 50 Einzel 43241
VTV TC Vorderland 1060 155 6,385
Eschgfäller, Werner Herren 50 Einzel 279640
VTV UTC Schlins 7,720
Lebeda, Christoph Herren 50 Einzel 48888
VTV TC Vorderland 280 33 5,364
Lampert, Reinhard Herren 50 Einzel 175238
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 6,499
Hofer, Karl Herren 50 Einzel 314163
VTV TC Göfis 799 120 8,414
Tamegger, Franz Herren 50 Einzel 173985
VTV TC Altenstadt 941 133 6,513
Loacker, Andreas Herren 50 Einzel 131482
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 412 52 5,509
Klammsteiner, Thomas Herren 50 Einzel 49117
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 5,899
Steurer, Klaus Herren 50 Einzel 131558
VTV TC Rankweil 1060 156 6,152
Ender, Markus Herren 50 Einzel 117259
VTV TC Rankweil 5,461
Sparr, Michael Herren 50 Einzel 131505
VTV TC Lustenau 573 73 4,712
Micheli, Gerd Herren 50 Einzel 50725
VTV TC Nofels-Tosters 5,568
Tripold, Peter Herren 50 Einzel 253122
VTV TC Rankweil 1060 155 8,607
Schmucker, Werner Herren 50 Einzel 197368
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 1060 155 6,621
Stähele, Dieter Herren 50 Einzel 233839
VTV UTC Schlins 6,608
Unger, Martin Herren 50 Einzel 313364
VTV TC Altenstadt 8,506
Andrich, Helmut Herren 50 Einzel 73698
VTV TC Vorderland 6,054
Meier, Hans-Peter Herren 50 Einzel 289819
VTV TC Altenstadt 581 75 7,770
Obenaus, Gregor Herren 50 Einzel 316583
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 438 55 5,740
Fröwis, Christoph Herren 50 Einzel 431531
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,730
Loacker, Martin Herren 55 Einzel 51096
VTV TC Rankweil 6,120
Boso, Rupert Herren 55 Einzel 122307
VTV TC Nenzing 1060 115 6,314
Dorn, Conny Herren 55 Einzel 49134
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 666 102 4,735
Büchel, Erich Herren 55 Einzel 6345
VTV TC Rankweil 676 105 6,701
Knünz, Christian Herren 55 Einzel 50323
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 6,148
Summer, Reinhard Herren 55 Einzel 131523
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 7,201
Kühne, Ewald Herren 55 Einzel 197141
VTV TC Rankweil 7,059
Neubauer, Reinhard Herren 55 Einzel 49145
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 5,812
Ganster, Fritz Herren 55 Einzel 49100
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 932 102 5,712
Merz, Manfred Herren 55 Einzel 117204
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,634
Koch, Klaus Herren 55 Einzel 50640
VTV TC Mäder 621 91 5,068
Sauerwein, Aldo Herren 55 Einzel 48985
VTV TC Nenzing 324 46 5,470
Walch, Gerhard Herren 55 Einzel 122216
VTV TC Nofels-Tosters 7,231
Malin, Norbert Herren 55 Einzel 49991
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 5,633
Renner, Helmut Herren 55 Einzel 51078
VTV TC Mäder 843 90 7,312
Gfrerer, Gerd Herren 60 Einzel 185845
VTV TC Altenstadt 848 93 9,044
Schmidt, Gert Herren 60 Einzel 420602
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 6,440
Caminades, Peter Herren 60 Einzel 51327
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 238 27 5,383
Meier, Wolfgang Herren 60 Einzel 131478
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 786 84 6,758
Wenger, Jean Herren 60 Einzel 51182
VTV TC Rankweil 6,059
Renner, Helmut Herren 60 Einzel 51078
VTV TC Mäder 843 90 7,312
Amann, Dieter Herren 60 Einzel 50283
VTV TC Hohenems 6,005
Pitschmann, Günter Herren 60 Einzel 50077
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 7,105
Dür, Guntram Herren 60 Einzel 49174
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,819
Hatzl, Rudi Herren 60 Einzel 49141
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,871
Thurnher, Ingo Herren 60 Einzel 107738
VTV TC Nofels-Tosters 7,714
Russenberger, Wolfgang Herren 65 Einzel 73291
VTV TC Vorderland 6,250
Götsch, Alois Herren 65 Einzel 51018
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 5,709
Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian Herren 65 Einzel 303880
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 897 49 7,053
Ender, Paul Herren 65 Einzel 49206
VTV TC Hohenems 419 45 5,523
Steinlechner, Engelbert Herren 65 Einzel 51184
VTV TC Rankweil 6,855
Nachbaur, Christian Herren 65 Einzel 50012
VTV TC Vorderland 452 31 6,321
Maier, Kurt Herren 65 Einzel 107682
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1060 118 7,409
Angerer, Peter Herren 65 Einzel 50276
VTV TC Nenzing 836 87 6,865
Huber, Nicole
Schmid, Yvonne
Damen 35 Doppel 246579
49164
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
153
17
7,768
7,383
Lampert, Dunja
Frick, Carmen
Damen 35 Doppel 316561
50560
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
151
151
15
15
7,274
8,131
Hiesinger, Eva
Punter, Verena-Elisa
Damen 35 Doppel 324021
204659
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,795
6,515
Bitschnau, Maria
Ebensperger, Tanja
Damen 35 Doppel 50970
117303
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,995
8,037
Reiter, Manuela
Marxer, Sibylle
Damen 35 Doppel 161320
137626
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,276
6,330
Meusburger, Gudrun
Sandholzer, Elke
Damen 35 Doppel 252799
307813
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


8,737
7,651
Lampert, Sandra
Lebeda, Andrea
Damen 35 Doppel 237083
214239
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt


9,022
7,931
Loretz, Claudia
Dietrich, Birgit
Damen 35 Doppel 184018
313367
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt

167

15
8,662
9,118
Fritsch, Simone
Ludescher-Kohler, Beate
Damen 35 Doppel 184508
295801
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
167
167
22
22
7,766
7,832
Gort, Michaela
Getzner, Monika
Damen 35 Doppel 121534
122380
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


6,980
7,430
Geutze, Valerie
Schuster, Elke
Damen 45 Doppel 158496
48741
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
146
18
7,083
6,555
Grass, Daniela
Mündle, Andrea
Damen 45 Doppel 344300
158142
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


8,308
8,760
Fink, Helga
Egger, Marion
Damen 45 Doppel 107770
242899
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
164
164
30
21
7,487
8,004
Schläffer, Silvia
Vetter, Brigitte
Damen 45 Doppel 174573
179076
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
31
8,915
8,243
Hirschauer, Irene
Wiesner, Gerlinde
Damen 45 Doppel 51012
50921
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


7,642
7,328
Schmedt, Isabell
Baran, Margot
Damen 45 Doppel 315304
315305
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus


8,951
9,139
Sturn, Daniela
Bischof, Gabi
Damen 45 Doppel 324025
159117
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
131
131
17
17
6,965
6,862
Ganahl, Birgit
Batliner, Nadine
Damen 45 Doppel 117316
430977
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


6,424
6,351
Koch, Johanna
Sonderegger, Karin
Damen 45 Doppel 50660
96571
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC ESV Feldkirch
100
21
6,765
8,425
Haumer, Silvia
Passenegg, Melitta
Damen 45 Doppel 112168
189501
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


6,418
7,045
Appler, Angelika
Walser, Monika
Damen 55 Doppel 122463
50918
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters


9,060
8,086
Gabriel, Herlinde
Hirschauer, Irene
Damen 55 Doppel 50583
51012
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC BW Feldkirch


8,721
7,642
Schläffer, Silvia
Loerwald, Isolde
Damen 55 Doppel 174573
51380
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
167
31
22
8,915
7,802
Locher, Yvonne
Gau, Rosalinde
Damen 55 Doppel 51197
50450
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt


7,865
6,593
Mitteregger, Michael
Manneck, Carsten
Herren 35 Doppel 189669
303861
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Rankweil
1060
760
107
97
5,955
5,442
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene
Hundertpfund, Martin
Herren 35 Doppel 117212
73436
VTV
VTV
TC Götzis
TC Götzis
1060
107
5,823
5,570
Gassner, Michael
Hevessy, Ladislav
Herren 35 Doppel 369739
379202
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
835
108
7,033
7,193
Eugster, Ruben
Engelbrecht, Mark
Herren 35 Doppel 350041
73441
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


5,197
5,718
Berchtold, Thomas
Lorber, Andreas
Herren 35 Doppel 186874
186876
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder


5,676
6,312
Guggenberger, Michael
Fattor, Robert
Herren 35 Doppel 369519
369520
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


8,109
8,039
Gsteu, Michael
Sparr, Michael
Herren 35 Doppel 357073
131505
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Lustenau
1060
573
107
73
6,539
4,712
Burger, Patric
Kratzer, Roland
Herren 35 Doppel 49948
162098
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
452
1060
54
150
3,632
6,708
Stockhofer, Martin
Popovic, Mirko
Herren 35 Doppel 370120
406777
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


9,298
7,950
Rabensteiner, Klaus
Schwarzenbacher, Markus
Herren 35 Doppel 117089
361999
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


6,644
6,543
Djokic, Mile
Illigasch, Michel
Herren 35 Doppel 338385
320022
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


7,321
6,414
Häberlin, Günter
Budic, Damir
Herren 35 Doppel 50821
273779
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Nenzing


6,255
7,116
Gallwitz, Harald
Bindel, Oliver
Herren 35 Doppel 107815
351320
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
1025
1025
105
143
8,292
8,595
Gosch, Wolfgang
Gosch, Martin
Herren 35 Doppel 313365
313081
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


7,007
5,996
Lampert, Herbert
Deutsch, Harald
Herren 35 Doppel 175236
175237
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
735
1060
81
107
5,232
5,817
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
Herren 35 Doppel 135029
131550
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,080
7,775
Lässer, Wolfgang
Zech, Michael
Herren 35 Doppel 49788
367241
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
265
171
34
19
4,126
4,010
Rigo, Markus
Beck, Simon
Herren 35 Doppel 197242
197244
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,994
7,660
Knoll, Ulrich
Koller, Lafayette
Herren 35 Doppel 49097
50231
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
174
950
20
93
3,287
5,709
Dittrich, Simon
Gabriel, Gerd
Herren 35 Doppel 51020
50810
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Göfis
263
34
4,170
4,210
Schneider, Martin
Märk, Robert
Herren 35 Doppel 233821
354996
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,190
8,635
Lebeda, Sven
Walch, Bernd
Herren 35 Doppel 190879
200846
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
765
99
5,714
7,551
Kühne, Wolfgang
Fröwis, Christoph
Herren 45 Doppel 407405
431531
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
1007
1007
144
144
7,110
7,730
Jehle, Bernhard
Payer, Wolfgang
Herren 45 Doppel 186343
212279
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
1060
1060
150
155
6,594
6,425
Knünz, Thomas
Dreier, Alexander
Herren 45 Doppel 214059
94793
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,431
6,850
Nachbaur, Udo
Strauss, Wolfgang
Herren 45 Doppel 49807
180162
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
TC Altenstadt

962

135
5,432
6,520
Baran, Harry
Hofer, Karl
Herren 45 Doppel 315303
314163
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Göfis
1007
799
146
120
8,470
8,414
Frick, Gernot
Meyer, Jürgen
Herren 45 Doppel 50690
51329
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis


7,033
6,431
Gfrerer, Gerd
Meier, Hans-Peter
Herren 45 Doppel 185845
289819
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
848
581
93
75
9,044
7,770
Gross, Christian
Lampert, Reinhard
Herren 45 Doppel 418662
175238
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


7,252
6,499
Huber, Markus
Klammsteiner, Thomas
Herren 45 Doppel 49270
49117
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


5,123
5,899
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Andreas
Herren 45 Doppel 73581
131482
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
904
412
126
52
5,550
5,509
Bösch, Michael
Gortano, Christian
Herren 45 Doppel 347001
316562
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Göfis
1060
1060
155
155
8,431
8,243
Künz, Joachim
Doff-Sotta, Markus
Herren 45 Doppel 440882
391300
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Altenstadt


6,505
6,774
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
Herren 45 Doppel 49469
50396
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


5,245
5,293
Reiter, Richard
Zortea, Oliver
Herren 45 Doppel 51357
345020
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,906
7,305
Painsi, Andreas
Kratzer, Roland
Herren 45 Doppel 339036
162098
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
547
1060
69
150
6,837
6,708
Daberer, Thomas
Steinlechner, Enrico
Herren 45 Doppel 107759
131544
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,894
7,011
Fehle, Elmar
Kalkhofer, Arno
Herren 45 Doppel 378755
174593
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


8,276
7,211
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
Herren 45 Doppel 131505
187169
VTV
VTV
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
573
73
4,712
5,828
Kert, Michael
Thoma, Bernhard
Herren 45 Doppel 179398
167666
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing


6,690
6,998
Micheli, Gerd
Koch, Peter
Herren 45 Doppel 50725
48875
VTV
VTV
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters


5,568
6,044
Kneissl, Gernot
Tripold, Peter
Herren 45 Doppel 189526
253122
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil

1060

155
7,387
8,607
Zimmermann, Arnulf
Tammer, Harald
Herren 45 Doppel 253124
178017
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Nofels-Tosters


6,738
7,575
Gopp, Dietmar
Tamegger, Franz
Herren 45 Doppel 247081
173985
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt

941

133
8,686
6,513
Ritter, Udo
Summer, Norbert
Herren 45 Doppel 137490
168526
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Vorderland

970

140
7,564
6,846
Umfahrer, Michael
Braun, Thomas
Herren 45 Doppel 96735
248859
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder


6,361
6,714
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
Herren 45 Doppel 306992
73629
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing
765
104
5,166
5,300
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
Herren 45 Doppel 311061
206720
VTV
VTV
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
820
106
5,063
5,507
Lampert, Christof
Jutz, Stefan
Herren 45 Doppel 137568
48971
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Nenzing


5,931
6,210
Visintainer, Dieter
Steurer, Klaus
Herren 45 Doppel 49802
131558
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
581
1060
64
156
5,984
6,152
Visintainer, Dieter
Matt, Peter
Herren 55 Doppel 49802
48893
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
581
936
64
103
5,984
6,095
Ender, Paul
Amann, Wilfried
Herren 55 Doppel 49206
50281
VTV
VTV
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems
419
45
5,523
7,496
Caminades, Peter
Müller, Oskar
Herren 55 Doppel 51327
48674
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
238
27
5,383
5,027
Van Velzen, Leon
Boso, Rupert
Herren 55 Doppel 73627
122307
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
1060
1060
115
115
6,683
6,314
Ganster, Fritz
Ess, Walter
Herren 55 Doppel 49100
80835
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC Göfis
932
102
5,712
6,347
Dorn, Conny
Sonderegger, Walter
Herren 55 Doppel 49134
50051
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
666
102
4,735
6,192
Wenger, Jean
Büchel, Erich
Herren 55 Doppel 51182
6345
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil

676

105
6,059
6,701
Knünz, Christian
Summer, Reinhard
Herren 55 Doppel 50323
131523
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus


6,148
7,201
Breuss, Norbert
Götsch, Alois
Herren 55 Doppel 214679
51018
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC BW Feldkirch
1021
113
8,824
5,709
Meier, Wolfgang
Schmidt, Gert
Herren 55 Doppel 131478
420602
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
786
84
6,758
6,440
Amann, Dieter
Sandholzer, Günter
Herren 55 Doppel 50283
49193
VTV
VTV
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems


6,005
6,819
Pfurtscheller, Martin
Knobel, Martin
Herren 55 Doppel 51260
50691
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


5,741
5,169
Grabher, Günter
Käfer, Markus
Herren 55 Doppel 48743
48952
VTV
VTV
TC Lustenau
TC Lustenau
904
765
132
114
5,198
4,866
Dür, Guntram
Hatzl, Rudi
Herren 55 Doppel 49174
49141
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


6,819
6,871
Walch, Gerhard
Thurnher, Ingo
Herren 55 Doppel 122216
107738
VTV
VTV
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Nofels-Tosters


7,231
7,714
Bitsche, Herbert
Russenberger, Wolfgang
Herren 65 Doppel 107820
73291
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
954
75
7,285
6,250
Häusle, Gottlieb
Kogler, Helmut
Herren 65 Doppel 50834
50800
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
897
101
6,785
6,880
Trezek, Othmar
Mair, Ernst
Herren 65 Doppel 107818
168528
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
897
1060
72
80
6,827
7,723
Theofanidis, Joannis
Steinlechner, Engelbert
Herren 65 Doppel 81045
51184
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,940
6,855
Ströhle, Franz
Schwendinger, Helmuth
Herren 65 Doppel 50278
51392
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

548

37
7,704
5,848
Schöch, Peter
Cerha, Christian
Herren 65 Doppel 49166
51047
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


6,524
6,573
Angerer, Peter
Sönser, Erich
Herren 65 Doppel 50276
73624
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
836
87
6,865
8,138
Goripov, Walter
Ess, Werner
Herren 65 Doppel 441746
51223
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


8,540
7,680
Jehle, Bernhard
Handlechner, Nadja
Mixed 35 Doppel 186343
314722
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
1060
150
6,594
6,905
Huber, Nicole
Kert, Michael
Mixed 35 Doppel 246579
179398
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
153
17
7,768
6,690
Bitschnau, Marco
Bitschnau, Maria
Mixed 35 Doppel 51205
50970
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


5,872
6,995
Lampert, Dunja
Tschütscher, Günter
Mixed 35 Doppel 316561
50689
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
151
15
7,274
6,000
Geutze, Valerie
Zech, Michael
Mixed 35 Doppel 158496
367241
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins
146
171
18
19
7,083
4,010
Hingsamer, Barbara
Gallwitz, Harald
Mixed 35 Doppel 340435
107815
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Vorderland
167
1025
18
105
8,362
8,292
Dietrich, Birgit
Deutsch, Harald
Mixed 35 Doppel 313367
175237
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
167
1060
15
107
9,118
5,817
Gabriel, Gerd
Frick, Carmen
Mixed 35 Doppel 50810
50560
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis

151

15
4,210
8,131
Knünz, Thomas
Rauch, Stephanie
Mixed 35 Doppel 214059
436688
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,431
10,154
Djokic, Mile
Sandholzer, Elke
Mixed 35 Doppel 338385
307813
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


7,321
7,651
Häberlin, Günter
Hiesinger, Eva
Mixed 35 Doppel 50821
324021
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,255
6,795
Mayer, Evi
Strohmeier, Rene
Mixed 35 Doppel 358826
49783
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


8,856
6,240
Zortea, Oliver
Marxer, Sibylle
Mixed 35 Doppel 345020
137626
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,305
6,330
Bischof, Gabi
Hevessy, Ladislav
Mixed 35 Doppel 159117
379202
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
131
17
6,862
7,193
Weber, Sabine
Engler, Markus
Mixed 35 Doppel 367119
137380
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
TC Rankweil

1025

143
6,295
5,850
Treiber, Emanuel
Theofanidis, Elena
Mixed 35 Doppel 137338
159125
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


5,894
7,866
Waschgler, Roland
Ludescher-Kohler, Beate
Mixed 35 Doppel 182848
295801
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus

167

22
8,577
7,832
Lebeda, Sven
Lebeda, Andrea
Mixed 35 Doppel 190879
214239
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
765
99
5,714
7,931
Gortano, Christian
Baran, Margot
Mixed 45 Doppel 316562
315305
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
1060
155
8,243
9,139
Lebeda, Christoph
Marxer, Sibylle
Mixed 45 Doppel 48888
137626
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Frastanz-Satteins
280
33
5,364
6,330
Schmoll, Silvie
Schmoll, Ralph
Mixed 45 Doppel 359835
187966
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach

868

113
8,385
5,960
Gopp, Dietmar
Nasheim, Birgit
Mixed 45 Doppel 247081
367479
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt


8,686
10,073
Huber, Markus
Lampert, Andrea
Mixed 45 Doppel 49270
49140
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch

146

24
5,123
6,975
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Petra
Mixed 45 Doppel 73581
178165
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
904
167
126
28
5,550
7,811
Reiter, Manuela
Merz, Manfred
Mixed 45 Doppel 161320
117204
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,276
6,634
Meusburger, Gudrun
Bolter, Franz Josef
Mixed 45 Doppel 252799
49469
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


8,737
5,245
Steurer, Klaus
Steurer, Ulrike
Mixed 45 Doppel 131558
436570
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
1060
156
6,152
9,827
Daberer, Thomas
Schubowski, Britta
Mixed 45 Doppel 107759
253127
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,894
8,550
Schmedt, Isabell
Baran, Harry
Mixed 45 Doppel 315304
315303
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Mäder

1007

146
8,951
8,470
Fehle, Elmar
Rohner, Heidi
Mixed 45 Doppel 378755
230962
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus


8,276
9,212
Koch, Klaus
Koch, Johanna
Mixed 45 Doppel 50640
50660
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
621
100
91
21
5,068
6,765
Fritz, Thomas
Ganahl, Birgit
Mixed 45 Doppel 167665
117316
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


7,123
6,424
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
Mixed 45 Doppel 48985
112168
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
324
46
5,470
6,418
Klien, Johannes
Schuster, Elke
Mixed 45 Doppel 80823
48741
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


5,888
6,555
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Barbara
Mixed 45 Doppel 48971
145494
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

146

24
6,210
7,153
Fink, Helga
Matt, Peter
Mixed 55 Doppel 107770
48893
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Rankweil
164
936
30
103
7,487
6,095
Gabriel, Herlinde
Knobel, Martin
Mixed 55 Doppel 50583
50691
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Rankweil


8,721
5,169
Schöch, Peter
Wiesner, Gerlinde
Mixed 55 Doppel 49166
50921
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


6,524
7,328
Sonderegger, Walter
Sonderegger, Karin
Mixed 55 Doppel 50051
96571
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


6,192
8,425
Gau, Rosalinde
Häusle, Gottlieb
Mixed 55 Doppel 50450
50834
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt

897

101
6,593
6,785
Schläffer, Silvia
Kilga, Norbert
Mixed 55 Doppel 174573
49022
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
31
8,915
7,075
Maier, Gerald
Loerwald, Isolde
Mixed 55 Doppel 51377
51380
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder

167

22
7,948
7,802
Summer, Norbert
Breuss, Gerda
Mixed 55 Doppel 168526
231019
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Rankweil
970
140
6,846
7,805
Allgäuer, Gerhard B-Herren 35 Einzel 441262
VTV TC Göfis 8,922
Prosen, Gunnar B-Herren 35 Einzel 403267
VTV TC Lustenau 7,327
Gsteu, Michael B-Herren 35 Einzel 357073
VTV TC Rankweil 1060 107 6,539
Bär, Florian B-Herren 35 Einzel 135029
VTV UTC Schlins 6,080
Suppan, Klaus B-Herren 35 Einzel 346419
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 7,855
Hagspiel, Daniel B-Herren 35 Einzel 254759
VTV TC Altenstadt 904 115 6,373
Kühne, Wolfgang B-Herren 35 Einzel 407405
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,110
Gallwitz, Harald B-Herren 35 Einzel 107815
VTV TC Vorderland 1025 105 8,292
Schwarzenbacher, Markus B-Herren 35 Einzel 361999
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6,543
Schneider, Martin B-Herren 35 Einzel 233821
VTV UTC Schlins 7,190
Illigasch, Michel B-Herren 35 Einzel 320022
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 6,414
Skarohlid, Markus B-Herren 35 Einzel 182648
VTV TC Vorderland 991 130 7,211
Enzenhofer, Jacqueline B-Damen 35 Einzel 418862
VTV TC Altenstadt 9,403
Geutze, Valerie B-Damen 35 Einzel 158496
VTV UTC Schlins 146 18 7,083
Koch, Johanna B-Damen 35 Einzel 50660
VTV TC Mäder 100 21 6,765
Gort, Michaela B-Damen 35 Einzel 121534
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,980
Schmid, Christian B-Herren 45 Einzel 431527
VTV TC Göfis 8,507
Jehle, Bernhard B-Herren 45 Einzel 186343
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 1060 150 6,594
Allgäuer, Gerhard B-Herren 45 Einzel 441262
VTV TC Göfis 8,922
Kühne, Wolfgang B-Herren 45 Einzel 407405
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,110
Walter, Guntram B-Herren 45 Einzel 233823
VTV UTC Schlins 8,533
Kratzer, Roland B-Herren 45 Einzel 162098
VTV TC Vorderland 1060 150 6,708
Daberer, Gerhard B-Herren 45 Einzel 137525
VTV TC Rankweil 7,982
Stockhofer, Martin B-Herren 45 Einzel 370120
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,298
Hofer, Karl B-Herren 50 Einzel 314163
VTV TC Göfis 799 120 8,414
Fröwis, Christoph B-Herren 50 Einzel 431531
VTV TC Göfis 1007 144 7,730
Tripold, Peter B-Herren 50 Einzel 253122
VTV TC Rankweil 1060 155 8,607
Loacker, Martin B-Herren 50 Einzel 51096
VTV TC Rankweil 6,120
Painsi, Andreas B-Herren 50 Einzel 339036
VTV TC Vorderland 547 69 6,837
Koch, Rudi B-Herren 50 Einzel 43241
VTV TC Vorderland 1060 155 6,385
Unger, Martin B-Herren 50 Einzel 313364
VTV TC Altenstadt 8,506
Meier, Hans-Peter B-Herren 50 Einzel 289819
VTV TC Altenstadt 581 75 7,770
Renner, Helmut B-Herren 55 Einzel 51078
VTV TC Mäder 843 90 7,312
Summer, Reinhard B-Herren 55 Einzel 131523
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 7,201
Büchel, Erich B-Herren 55 Einzel 6345
VTV TC Rankweil 676 105 6,701
Walch, Gerhard B-Herren 55 Einzel 122216
VTV TC Nofels-Tosters 7,231
Loacker, Martin B-Herren 55 Einzel 51096
VTV TC Rankweil 6,120
Knünz, Christian B-Herren 55 Einzel 50323
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 6,148
Kühne, Ewald B-Herren 55 Einzel 197141
VTV TC Rankweil 7,059
Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian B-Herren 60 Einzel 303880
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 897 49 7,053
Maier, Kurt B-Herren 60 Einzel 107682
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 1060 118 7,409
Angerer, Peter B-Herren 60 Einzel 50276
VTV TC Nenzing 836 87 6,865
Dür, Guntram B-Herren 60 Einzel 49174
VTV TC Frastanz-Satteins 6,819
Pitschmann, Günter B-Herren 60 Einzel 50077
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 7,105
Thurnher, Ingo B-Herren 60 Einzel 107738
VTV TC Nofels-Tosters 7,714
Gfrerer, Gerd B-Herren 60 Einzel 185845
VTV TC Altenstadt 848 93 9,044
Steinlechner, Engelbert B-Herren 60 Einzel 51184
VTV TC Rankweil 6,855
Stockhofer, Martin
Popovic, Mirko
B-Herren 35 Doppel 370120
406777
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


9,298
7,950
Häberlin, Günter
Budic, Damir
B-Herren 35 Doppel 50821
273779
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Nenzing


6,255
7,116
Guggenberger, Michael
Fattor, Robert
B-Herren 35 Doppel 369519
369520
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


8,109
8,039
Gassner, Michael
Hevessy, Ladislav
B-Herren 35 Doppel 369739
379202
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
835
108
7,033
7,193
Rigo, Markus
Beck, Simon
B-Herren 35 Doppel 197242
197244
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,994
7,660
Rabensteiner, Klaus
Schwarzenbacher, Markus
B-Herren 35 Doppel 117089
361999
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


6,644
6,543
Gallwitz, Harald
Bindel, Oliver
B-Herren 35 Doppel 107815
351320
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
1025
1025
105
143
8,292
8,595
Loretz, Claudia
Dietrich, Birgit
B-Damen 35 Doppel 184018
313367
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Altenstadt

167

15
8,662
9,118
Huber, Nicole
Schmid, Yvonne
B-Damen 35 Doppel 246579
49164
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
153
17
7,768
7,383
Fink, Helga
Egger, Marion
B-Damen 35 Doppel 107770
242899
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
164
164
30
21
7,487
8,004
Schläffer, Silvia
Vetter, Brigitte
B-Damen 35 Doppel 174573
179076
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
31
8,915
8,243
Lampert, Dunja
Frick, Carmen
B-Damen 35 Doppel 316561
50560
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
151
151
15
15
7,274
8,131
Schmedt, Isabell
Baran, Margot
B-Damen 35 Doppel 315304
315305
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus


8,951
9,139
Koch, Johanna
Sonderegger, Karin
B-Damen 35 Doppel 50660
96571
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC ESV Feldkirch
100
21
6,765
8,425
Lampert, Sandra
Lebeda, Andrea
B-Damen 35 Doppel 237083
214239
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt


9,022
7,931
Rauch, Stephanie
Knünz, Thomas
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 436688
214059
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


10,154
6,431
Mayer, Evi
Strohmeier, Rene
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 358826
49783
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


8,856
6,240
Dietrich, Birgit
Deutsch, Harald
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 313367
175237
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC BW Feldkirch
167
1060
15
107
9,118
5,817
Hingsamer, Barbara
Gallwitz, Harald
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 340435
107815
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Vorderland
167
1025
18
105
8,362
8,292
Ludescher-Kohler, Beate
Waschgler, Roland
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 295801
182848
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC ESV Feldkirch
167
22
7,832
8,577
Huber, Nicole
Kert, Michael
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 246579
179398
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch
153
17
7,768
6,690
Bischof, Gabi
Hevessy, Ladislav
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 159117
379202
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
131
17
6,862
7,193
Sandholzer, Elke
Djokic, Mile
B-Mixed 35 Doppel 307813
338385
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach


7,651
7,321
Tammer, Harald
Zimmermann, Arnulf
B-Herren 45 Doppel 178017
253124
VTV
VTV
TC Nofels-Tosters
TC Rankweil


7,575
6,738
Gfrerer, Gerd
Meier, Hans-Peter
B-Herren 45 Doppel 185845
289819
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt
848
581
93
75
9,044
7,770
Kneissl, Gernot
Tripold, Peter
B-Herren 45 Doppel 189526
253122
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil

1060

155
7,387
8,607
Reiter, Richard
Zortea, Oliver
B-Herren 45 Doppel 51357
345020
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,906
7,305
Umfahrer, Michael
Braun, Thomas
B-Herren 45 Doppel 96735
248859
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder


6,361
6,714
Bösch, Michael
Gortano, Christian
B-Herren 45 Doppel 347001
316562
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Göfis
1060
1060
155
155
8,431
8,243
Frick, Gernot
Meyer, Jürgen
B-Herren 45 Doppel 50690
51329
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis


7,033
6,431
Painsi, Andreas
Kratzer, Roland
B-Herren 45 Doppel 339036
162098
VTV
VTV
TC Vorderland
TC Vorderland
547
1060
69
150
6,837
6,708
Kühne, Wolfgang
Fröwis, Christoph
B-Herren 45 Doppel 407405
431531
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis
1007
1007
144
144
7,110
7,730
Fehle, Elmar
Kalkhofer, Arno
B-Herren 45 Doppel 378755
174593
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


8,276
7,211
Gross, Christian
Lampert, Reinhard
B-Herren 45 Doppel 418662
175238
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


7,252
6,499
Jehle, Bernhard
Payer, Wolfgang
B-Herren 45 Doppel 186343
212279
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
1060
1060
150
155
6,594
6,425
Reiter, Manuela
Merz, Manfred
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 161320
117204
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


7,276
6,634
Schläffer, Silvia
Kilga, Norbert
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 174573
49022
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
31
8,915
7,075
Steurer, Ulrike
Steurer, Klaus
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 436570
131558
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil

1060

156
9,827
6,152
Schmedt, Isabell
Baran, Harry
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 315304
315303
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Mäder

1007

146
8,951
8,470
Baran, Margot
Gortano, Christian
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 315305
316562
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC Göfis

1060

155
9,139
8,243
Daberer, Thomas
Schubowski, Britta
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 107759
253127
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,894
8,550
Wiesner, Gerlinde
Schöch, Peter
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 50921
49166
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


7,328
6,524
Schmoll, Silvie
Schmoll, Ralph
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 359835
187966
VTV
VTV
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach

868

113
8,385
5,960
Nasheim, Birgit
Gopp, Dietmar
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 367479
247081
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt


10,073
8,686
Sonderegger, Karin
Sonderegger, Walter
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 96571
50051
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC ESV Feldkirch


8,425
6,192
Loerwald, Isolde
Maier, Gerald
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 51380
51377
VTV
VTV
TC Mäder
TC Mäder
167
22
7,802
7,948
Rohner, Heidi
Fehle, Elmar
B-Mixed 45 Doppel 230962
378755
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC ESV Feldkirch


9,212
8,276
Matt, Peter
Visintainer, Dieter
B-Herren 55 Doppel 48893
49802
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil
936
581
103
64
6,095
5,984
Angerer, Peter
Sönser, Erich
B-Herren 55 Doppel 50276
73624
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing
836
87
6,865
8,138
Goripov, Walter
Ess, Werner
B-Herren 55 Doppel 441746
51223
VTV
VTV
TC ESV Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch


8,540
7,680
Amann, Dieter
Sandholzer, Günter
B-Herren 55 Doppel 50283
49193
VTV
VTV
TC Hohenems
TC Hohenems


6,005
6,819
Wenger, Jean
Büchel, Erich
B-Herren 55 Doppel 51182
6345
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil

676

105
6,059
6,701
Steinlechner, Engelbert
Theofanidis, Joannis
B-Herren 55 Doppel 51184
81045
VTV
VTV
TC Rankweil
TC Rankweil


6,855
6,940
Dür, Guntram
Hatzl, Rudi
B-Herren 55 Doppel 49174
49141
VTV
VTV
TC Frastanz-Satteins
TC Frastanz-Satteins


6,819
6,871
Meier, Wolfgang
Schmidt, Gert
B-Herren 55 Doppel 131478
420602
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
786
84
6,758
6,440
Knünz, Christian
Summer, Reinhard
B-Herren 55 Doppel 50323
131523
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus


6,148
7,201
Breuss, Norbert
Götsch, Alois
B-Herren 55 Doppel 214679
51018
VTV
VTV
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus
TC BW Feldkirch
1021
113
8,824
5,709