Zum Inhalt springen

32. Ausseerland Turnier
Di, 4.6. Fr, 7.6.2019, 8990 Bad Aussee

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Pristauz, Emil Herren Einzel 172989
STTV TK Gratkorn 81 10 3,038
Schwab, Gregor Herren Einzel 223159
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 230 37 3,633
Kinauer, Glenn Herren Einzel 158051
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 127 20 2,842
Thiem, Moritz Herren Einzel 116372
NÖTV TC Harland 28 1,500
Gundacker, Jonas Herren Einzel 235943
NÖTV TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 57 7 2,491
Waldner, Niklas Herren Einzel 208779
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 24 13 1,802
Ramskogler, Gregor Herren Einzel 132037
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 36 1,586
Gruber, Fabian Herren Einzel 120437
STTV TC Kindberg 22 1,958
Tran, Joshua Herren Einzel 404564
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 2,061
Schager, Alexander Herren Einzel 97571
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 66 2,643
Nareyka, Björn Manfred Herren Einzel 125460
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 42 2,305
Lang, Christoph Herren Einzel 70167
WTV TC Kalksburg 21 1,500
Statzberger, Thomas Herren Einzel 35327
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 15 1,500
Berer, Tobias Herren Einzel 174715
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 178 43 2,823
Aichhorn, Jakob Herren Einzel 125978
STV 1. Salzburger TC 11 1,500
Vorhemus, Adrian Herren Einzel 145393
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 78 3,216
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 90 28 2,812
Aplienz, Philip Herren Einzel 129642
NÖTV KTK Krems 29 2,045
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter Herren Einzel 186341
STTV TC Kern 26 8 1,865
Prandstetter, Aaron Herren Einzel 138040
NÖTV UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 60 2,087
Eßl, Matthias Herren Einzel 133353
TTV TC Kolsass 102 2,759
Otter, David Herren Einzel 39001
STTV TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 2,661
Bellotti, Riccardo Herren Einzel 7084
NÖTV TC Harland 10 1,500
Krawcewicz, Kris Herren Einzel 122969
WTV Heeres TC 81 1,825
Schmaranzer, Maximilian Herren Einzel 235641
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 75 2,817
Goldsteiner, Peter Herren Einzel 17675
WTV Hobbytennistour.at 34 1,500
Oberleitner, Neil Herren Einzel 137826
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 19 1,500
Lansky, Tadeas Herren Einzel 137072
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 3,247
Kurzmann, Sebastian Herren Einzel 143689
STTV TC Kern 120 2,313