Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 6
So, 24.3.2019, 5400 Hallein

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Krammer, Luca Rot 399040
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Krammer, Olivia Rot 399041
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Peterleitner, Paul Rot 400160
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Harl, Luca Rot 420262
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Grininger, Max Rot 420244
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Dopud, Petar Rot 410863
STV 1. Salzburger TC 10,300
Loidl, Anna Rot 399721
STV TC Golling 10,300
Weissenbacher, Paula Rot 407614
STV TC Golling 10,300
Peterleitner, Moritz Orange 400161
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Hinterlechner, Ina Orange 399363
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Mild, Katharina Orange 421683
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Klinger, Lukas Orange 367645
STV UTC Oberalm 10,000
Oberndorfer, Raphael Orange 423342
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Grießner, Lorenz Orange 423722
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,000
Pfeifenberger, Luisa Orange 419682
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,028
Aylenova, Nilyayda Orange 383122
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,259
Kofler, Julian Orange 399500
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,200
Reitinger, Raphael Grün 399360
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,290
Reitinger, Annika Grün 399361
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,300
Mild, Martin Grün 367594
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,884
Ronacher, Leonie Grün 399701
STV Rifer Tennisclub 9,965
Seidl, Klara Grün 292128
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,155
Aschauer, Marlies Grün 399702
STV USV Scheffau 10,065
Karl, Martin Grün 399362
STV Rifer Tennisclub 10,096
Graggaber, Elena Grün 367639
STV UTC Oberalm 9,751
Graggaber, Lara Grün 367640
STV UTC Oberalm 9,772
Stangl, David Grün 399706
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,300
Maurer, Jessica Grün 381971
STV TC Golling 10,227
Erlinger, Andreas Grün 360059
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,000
Erlinger, Sebastian Grün 360058
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,000
Russegger, Lukas Grün 360799
STV TC Golling 10,000
Brutsch, Valentino Grün 304924
STV TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 9,071
Aigner, Felix Grün 381972
STV TC Golling 10,067
Böhm, Maria Grün 360803
STV TC Golling 10,000
Buchegger, Daniel Grün 404645
STV SU Abtenau 10,000
Sokic, Julia Grün 360800
STV TC Golling 10,159
Göttlicher, Tobias Gelb 399705
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 9,177
Andessner, Laura Gelb 407539
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 10,300
Preuss, Tobias Gelb 340638
STV 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 9,324
Pilz, Patrick Gelb 292087
STV UTC Oberalm 606 195 9,094