Zum Inhalt springen

VTV-Kids-Challenge 2019
Sa, 23.2. So, 24.2.2019, 6800 Feldkirch

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Gassner, Christoph Kids 9u Einzel 360673
VTV TC Nüziders 10,200
De Vries, Lena Kids 9u Einzel 382517
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,300
Hingsamer, Nikolas Kids 9u Einzel 395885
VTV TC Göfis 10,200
Mariacher, Leo Kids 9u Einzel 428046
VTV TC Höchst 10,200
Mariacher, Lenny Kids 9u Einzel 428047
VTV TC Höchst 10,200
Kanazirev, Edmund Kids 9u Einzel 411426
VTV TC Bludenz 10,300
Moser, Amelie Kids 9u Einzel 423826
VTV TC Höchst 10,200
Moser, Linus Kids 9u Einzel 423825
VTV TC Höchst 10,300
Burtscher, Marc Kids 9u Einzel 388120
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 10,200
Gabriel, Matthias Kids 9u Einzel 408680
VTV TC Göfis 10,300
Hingsamer, Nikolas Kids 9 Mixed Hingsamer vs Gabriel 395885
VTV TC Göfis 10,200
Gabriel, Matthias Kids 9 Mixed Hingsamer vs Gabriel 408680
VTV TC Göfis 10,300
Burtscher, Marc Kids 9 Mixed Burtscher vs De Vries 388120
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 10,200
De Vries, Lena Kids 9 Mixed Burtscher vs De Vries 382517
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,300
Moser, Amelie Kids 9 Mixed Moser vs Moser 423826
VTV TC Höchst 10,200
Moser, Linus Kids 9 Mixed Moser vs Moser 423825
VTV TC Höchst 10,300
Polzer, Leo Kids 10u Einzel 360855
VTV UTC Schwarzach 10,000
Welte, Tobias Kids 10u Einzel 378799
VTV TC Nenzing 10,000
Lutz, Sebastian Kids 10u Einzel 402471
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,200
Stark, Martin Kids 10u Einzel 420884
VTV TC Bludenz 10,300
Schmölz, Guido Kids 10u Einzel 428424
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
Lutz, Sebastian Kids 10 Mixed Lutz vs Stark 402471
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,200
Stark, Martin Kids 10 Mixed Lutz vs Stark 420884
VTV TC Bludenz 10,300
Polzer, Leo Kids 10 Mixed Polzer vs Schmölz 360855
VTV UTC Schwarzach 10,000
Schmölz, Guido Kids 10 Mixed Polzer vs Schmölz 428424
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
Jokic, Luka Kids 11u Einzel 407794
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 201 9,905
Jokic, Valentina Kids 11u Einzel 388127
VTV UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach 10,000
Knapp, Nico Kids 11u Einzel 353159
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 179 9,253
Bechter, Weiren Kids 11u Einzel 387623
VTV TC Bludenz 10,000
Durante, Diego Kids 11u Einzel 355503
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
Raneburger, Florian Kids 11u Einzel 353160
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,928
Handlechner, Philipp Kids 11u Einzel 363622
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,200
Linder, Lara Kids 11u Einzel 382756
VTV UTC Vandans 10,000
Mähr, Johannes Kids 11u Einzel 320161
VTV TC Nenzing 179 9,360
Türtscher, Elina Kids 11u Einzel 371399
VTV TC Vorderland 10,000
De Vries, Jakob Kids 11u Einzel 337579
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
De Vries, Jakob Kids 11 Mixed De Vries vs Handlechner 337579
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
Handlechner, Philipp Kids 11 Mixed De Vries vs Handlechner 363622
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,200
Mähr, Johannes Kids 11 Mixed Mähr vs Bechter 320161
VTV TC Nenzing 179 9,360
Bechter, Weiren Kids 11 Mixed Mähr vs Bechter 387623
VTV TC Bludenz 10,000
Knapp, Nico Kids 11 Mixed Knapp vs Raneburger 353159
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 179 9,253
Raneburger, Florian Kids 11 Mixed Knapp vs Raneburger 353160
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,928