Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallen-Meisterschaften 2019 U12
Do, 7.3. Di, 12.3.2019, 2620 Neunkirchen

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN Meldung
Kovse, Bruno Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 337574
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 84 5,670
Boruta, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 373843
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 9,020
Boruta, Bernhard Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 373844
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 342 8,849
Punzet, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 405018
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 387 8,180
Cinkir, Tunahan Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353099
WTV UTC La Ville 9,484
Wagner, Mateo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 357168
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 375 9,383
Schmid, Benjamin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 376063
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 449 8,966
Eckl, Dorian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 346559
NÖTV UTC Rohrendorf 155 5,421
Alishaev, Noah Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 341573
WTV Verband_WTV 128 6,387
Königslehner, Matthias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 366586
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 115 6,872
Ficjan, Rafael Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 361699
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 103 6,691
Streicher, Christian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 370187
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 193 4,953
Bezar, Timothy Emil Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 395443
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 13 4,489
Kirchberger, Xaver Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307836
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 69 4,643
Neubauer, Constantin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340197
BTV UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 65 5,193
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340433
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 210 7,742
Berenz, Bastian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326141
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 137 5,073
Zimmer, Florian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307734
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 47 5,623
Vojnovic, Nikola Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 375139
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 643 9,414
Maislinger, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308655
BTV UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 41 3,736
Rehberger, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 351759
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 130 5,625
Noisternig, Nico Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339108
NÖTV TC Tulln 355 6,517
Hofer, Marco Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308650
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 99 6,554
Doleys, Florian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 376039
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 142 5,968
Behrmann, Thilo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 315121
WTV Verband_WTV 27 4,642
Niederle, Philip Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353701
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 76 5,855
Zein, Rafi Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339511
VTV TC Hard 255 6,984
Sabadi, Leo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 374981
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 342 8,444
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 388582
STTV TC Jugendparadies 268 8,199
Niedermayr, Gabriel Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 363680
OÖTV Union Raika Atzbach 70 5,823
Riedl, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 342630
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 270 8,164
Zandomeneghi, Liam Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 363619
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 307 7,850
Thuswald, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 325621
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 369 7,610
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 198 6,534
Strauss, Jakob Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 375039
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 211 6,634
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 101 5,469
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 381190
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 174 6,744
Jörgl, Paul Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 311548
OÖTV ASKÖ Marchtrenk 123 4,732
Rabensteiner, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326643
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 144 6,084
Krenek, Emil Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 288739
STV UTC Seekirchen 79 5,222
Mendl, Janosch Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 133 6,668
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 295300
STTV TC Burgau 17 4,071
Scharner, Benjamin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 317941
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 53 4,689
Marjanovic, Mateja Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 262319
VTV TC Bludenz 92 5,648
Fuchs, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 322 4,304
Brunner, Lorenz Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309050
VTV TC Bregenz 105 4,864
Brunner, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309049
VTV TC Bregenz 88 5,201
Werhonik, Maurice Noel Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 289439
TTV TC Kitzbühel 68 4,982
Dorn, Jakob Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 345859
OÖTV USV St. Ulrich Tennis 200 7,377
Schenk, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 104 5,471
Heidlmair, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 344939
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 278 8,624
Heidlmair, Maximilian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 344880
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 63 6,196
Handl, Max Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 350879
STTV Union TC Stattegg 247 5,507
Hellauer, Ruprecht Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 390240
TTV SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis 411 7,611
Forcher, Elias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 296181
KTV Tennis Union Raika Lienz 100 6,459
Legat, Matteo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339454
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 158 6,325
Kerninger, Luca Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 359201
NÖTV UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs 411 5,983
Lassacher, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 315912
STV WTC Großgmain 166 7,951
Hemetzberger, Jan Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 349423
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 56 5,418
Schnell, Kevin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 348268
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 177 7,758
Haas, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 356903
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 9,700
Goschler, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 271619
WTV Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden 463 9,271
Desch, Valentino Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340788
STV WTC Großgmain 223 6,469
Weinhandl, Nick Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308215
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 213 7,144
Feiel, Valentin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 362020
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 651 9,213
Tischler, Philipp Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 375579
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 182 7,259
Lahner, Johannes Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340416
NÖTV Laaer Tennisclub 834 6,210
Böhm, Kilian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326803
OÖTV ESV Wels 271 7,720
Adler, Benjamin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354159
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 8,384
Gruber, Jonas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 360409
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 328 6,610
Mikenda, Patrick Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 349879
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 157 6,402
Smole, Toni Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 375324
KTV Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 271 6,534
Billwein, Marco Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 265 6,628
Picorusevic, Ema Lina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 342410
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 132 6,156
Corciova, Johanna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 373842
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 72 7,190
Lugmayr, Lea Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 313481
OÖTV ESV Wels 84 7,802
Srejic, Lana Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 360690
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 148 9,291
Piller, Beyonce Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 398721
NÖTV HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 261 9,965
Sabadi, Lea Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 374982
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 53 5,709
Nastasijevic, Andjela Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 306191
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 369 9,548
Pustelnik, Georgina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340820
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 69 6,243
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 95 6,644
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 88 7,077
Turanovic, Amina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 343139
OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis 117 6,945
Peric, Sandra Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 304980
STV 1. Salzburger TC 430 9,540
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307169
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 100 6,502
Pircher, Anna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 363459
TTV SV Zams Tennis 47 5,866
Reiterer, Marlene Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 381176
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 323 8,164
Kadanik, Maya Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 349880
WTV Union TC Wien 115 8,257
Mörtl, Lena Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 399221
KTV SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. 261 7,529
Crnovrsanin, Amila Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 377720
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 55 5,899
Richtar, Anna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 279148
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 62 6,225
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 13 4,861
Schwarz, Luise Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 390660
TTV TC Kitzbühel 80 7,023
Havel, Lilah Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353759
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 39 6,074
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 319861
KTV SG Millstättersee 143 6,903
Stark, Sydney Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 406727
VTV TC Bludenz 16 4,819
Tagger, Lilli Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 282617
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 24 5,317
Payer, Anna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 59 6,162
Kühbauer, Kim Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 343301
BTV TC Wulkaprodersdorf 9 4,690
Schnabl, Valentina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354620
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 129 6,284
Lederer, Emily Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340652
TTV TC Kitzbühel 25 4,829
Markovic, Isabel Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354994
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 20 5,628
Horacek, Stella Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 63 5,947
Maier, Paulina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 361782
STTV TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 81 6,787
Messenlechner, Sarah Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 311360
TTV TC Kitzbühel 15 5,237
Hoschek, Valentina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 384663
OÖTV SV Pregarten 82 8,136
Wolf, Emily Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353581
BTV UTC Gerersdorf 85 6,070
Szerencsits, Stefanie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 325742
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 179 8,159
Soier, Viktoria Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354221
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 124 8,061
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 260359
NÖTV UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 58 6,161
Eder, Lena Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 389403
OÖTV UTC Kronstorf 66 6,014
Schefberger, Mia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307787
BTV TC Rohrbach 119 7,691
Sattlegger, Anna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 325881
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 78 6,796
Boruta, Alexander
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 373843
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf

9,020
0,000
Boruta, Bernhard
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 373844
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
342
8,849
0,000
Punzet, Sebastian
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 405018
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
387
8,180
0,000
Cinkir, Tunahan
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 353099
WTV
UTC La Ville

9,484
0,000
Wagner, Mateo
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 357168
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
375
9,383
0,000
Schmid, Benjamin
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 376063
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
449
8,966
0,000
Eckl, Dorian
Streicher, Christian
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 346559
370187
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Rohrendorf
TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf
155
193
5,421
4,953
Alishaev, Noah
Niederle, Philip
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 341573
353701
WTV
WTV
Verband_WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
128
76
6,387
5,855
Bezar, Timothy Emil
Kirchberger, Xaver
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 395443
307836
WTV
OÖTV
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
Welser Turnverein 1862
13
69
4,489
4,643
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 340433
NÖTV
TC Brunn/Geb.
210
7,742
0,000
Kellner, Maximilian
Adler, Benjamin
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 388582
354159
STTV
WTV
TC Jugendparadies
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
268
8,199
8,384
Thuswald, Niklas
Billwein, Marco
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 325621
306689
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ATSV Ternitz
369
265
7,610
6,628
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 376039
308655
NÖTV
BTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group
142
41
5,968
3,736
Kreutz, Jonas
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 409763
STTV
Voitsberger Tennisclub
198
6,534
0,000
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 308650
340197
NÖTV
BTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn
99
65
6,554
5,193
Baumgartner, Moritz
Kovse, Bruno
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 381190
337574
STTV
NÖTV
TUS Spk.Spielberg
TC Brunn/Geb.
174
84
6,744
5,670
Zimmer, Florian
Berenz, Bastian
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 307734
326141
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
TC Deutsch Wagram
47
137
5,623
5,073
Rabensteiner, Timo
Krenek, Emil
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 326643
288739
VTV
STV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Seekirchen
144
79
6,084
5,222
Fiedler, Hartmut
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 308651
295300
NÖTV
STTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
TC Burgau
101
17
5,469
4,071
Scharner, Benjamin
Fuchs, Timo
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 317941
234859
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC VB Wieselburg
TV Hochwolkersdorf
53
322
4,689
4,304
Brunner, Lorenz
Brunner, Lukas
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 309050
309049
VTV
VTV
TC Bregenz
TC Bregenz
105
88
4,864
5,201
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Jörgl, Paul
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 289439
311548
TTV
OÖTV
TC Kitzbühel
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
68
123
4,982
4,732
Schenk, Alexander
Dorn, Jakob
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 308279
345859
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
USV St. Ulrich Tennis
104
200
5,471
7,377
Marjanovic, Mateja
Zein, Rafi
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 262319
339511
VTV
VTV
TC Bludenz
TC Hard
92
255
5,648
6,984
Hellauer, Ruprecht
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 390240
TTV
SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis
411
7,611
0,000
Legat, Matteo
Forcher, Elias
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 339454
296181
KTV
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Tennis Union Raika Lienz
158
100
6,325
6,459
Böhm, Kilian
Strauss, Jakob
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 326803
375039
OÖTV
OÖTV
ESV Wels
UTC Linz DSG
271
211
7,720
6,634
Sabadi, Leo
,
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 374981
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
342
8,444
0,000
Behrmann, Thilo
Heidlmair, Maximilian
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 315121
344880
OÖTV
OÖTV
Tennisverein Schärding
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
27
63
4,642
6,196
Lugmayr, Lea
Messenlechner, Sarah
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 313481
311360
OÖTV
TTV
ESV Wels
TC Kitzbühel
84
15
7,802
5,237
Srejic, Lana
Corciova, Johanna
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 360690
373842
NÖTV
WTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
148
72
9,291
7,190
Pustelnik, Georgina
,
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 340820
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
69
6,243
0,000
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
95
88
6,644
7,077
Turanovic, Amina
,
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 343139
OÖTV
ATSV Steyr Tennis
117
6,945
0,000
Peric, Sandra
,
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 304980
STV
1. Salzburger TC
430
9,540
0,000
Sabadi, Lea
Pircher, Anna
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 374982
363459
WTV
TTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
SV Zams Tennis
53
47
5,709
5,866
Mörtl, Lena
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 399221
319861
KTV
KTV
SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros.
SG Millstättersee
261
143
7,529
6,903
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 377720
279148
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Mistelbach
TV Hochwolkersdorf
55
62
5,899
6,225
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 307786
343301
BTV
BTV
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
13
9
4,861
4,690
Havel, Lilah
Hämmerle, Luisa
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 353759
307169
WTV
VTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
TC BW Feldkirch
39
100
6,074
6,502
Stark, Sydney
Payer, Anna
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 406727
338406
VTV
VTV
TC Bludenz
TC BW Feldkirch
16
59
4,819
6,162
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 282617
340652
KTV
TTV
Tennisclub Lienz
TC Kitzbühel
24
25
5,317
4,829
Schnabl, Valentina
Eder, Lena
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 354620
389403
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union TC St. Florian
UTC Kronstorf
129
66
6,284
6,014
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 354994
260359
WTV
NÖTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf
20
58
5,628
6,161
Soier, Viktoria
Kadanik, Maya
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 354221
349880
TTV
WTV
TK IEV MED-EL
Union TC Wien
124
115
8,061
8,257
Sattlegger, Anna
Maier, Paulina
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 325881
361782
OÖTV
STTV
UTC Fischer Ried
TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming
78
81
6,796
6,787
Pustelnik, Georgina
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 340820
342410
WTV
NÖTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
69
132
6,243
6,156
Hoschek, Valentina
Kadanik, Maya
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 384663
349880
OÖTV
WTV
SV Pregarten
Union TC Wien
82
115
8,136
8,257
Reiterer, Marlene
Horacek, Stella
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 381176
381568
NÖTV
KTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
323
63
8,164
5,947