Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-Senioren-Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Fr, 22.2. Mo, 25.2.2019, 7000 Eisenstadt

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Mannsberger, Christine Damen 45 Einzel 12922
BTV UTC Pöttsching 63 10 7,174
Jakszus, Susanne Damen 45 Einzel 8026
BTV UTC St. Georgen 115 15 8,712
Fischbacher, Jana Damen 45 Einzel 298041
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 8,445
Perko, Gabriele Damen 45 Einzel 22479
NÖTV ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 93 19 7,079
Novotny, Marc Herren 35 Einzel 379496
BTV TC Trausdorf 8,464
Rehling, Christoph Herren 35 Einzel 22152
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 324 25 3,512
Jelleschitz, Jürgen Herren 35 Einzel 24430
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 223 27 2,864
Golda, Florian Herren 35 Einzel 24038
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 952 97 4,108
Fink, Peter Georg Herren 35 Einzel 23952
BTV TC Neufeld 819 86 6,907
Reichl, Roman Herren 35 Einzel 18653
BTV TC Neufeld 312 22 3,313
Stipschitz, Andreas Herren 35 Einzel 24319
BTV TC Oggau 633 67 3,504
Berger, Günther Herren 35 Einzel 24049
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 266 18 3,851
Friedl, Alexander Herren 35 Einzel 25284
BTV UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach 373 37 3,390
Rathmanner, Jürgen Herren 45 Einzel 24202
BTV TC Oberpullendorf 253 34 4,664
Reuter, Roland Herren 45 Einzel 25402
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 170 23 3,746
Wurdits, Michael Herren 45 Einzel 222799
BTV TC Blau-Weiß Oslip 952 122 4,863
Willnauer, Thomas Herren 45 Einzel 22381
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 952 122 5,145
Slansky, Markus Herren 45 Einzel 24039
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 610 83 5,154
Wagner, Christian Herren 45 Einzel 24429
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 257 35 3,560
Grubanovits, Markus Herren 45 Einzel 23323
BTV UTC Deutschkreutz 641 89 4,898
Hedl, Stefan Herren 45 Einzel 24161
BTV TC Nikitsch 641 89 4,726
Krtschal, Peter Herren 45 Einzel 22181
BTV TC Neufeld 98 12 4,211
Novak, Bernhard Herren 45 Einzel 188165
BTV TC Großhöflein 524 71 5,179
Bachhofer, Christian Herren 45 Einzel 134596
BTV UTC Donnerskirchen 697 101 4,389
Gasser, Gernot Herren 50 Einzel 360386
BTV TC Parndorf 731 104 6,246
Buketits, Johannes Herren 50 Einzel 73219
BTV ASKÖ TC Siegendorf 351 50 5,814
Kurz, Günter Herren 50 Einzel 25202
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 232 33 3,778
Vasik, Manfred Herren 50 Einzel 236822
BTV TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 380 53 4,862
Wallner, Paul Herren 50 Einzel 22663
BTV TC Großhöflein 819 113 6,537
Koppitsch, Roman Herren 50 Einzel 24040
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 285 38 4,408
Mock, Heinz Herren 50 Einzel 22408
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 215 30 4,667
Gsöll, Walter Herren 55 Einzel 21225
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 377 53 5,323
Kienegger, Willibald Herren 55 Einzel 24069
BTV TC Neustift 114 20 4,020
Spreitzenbarth, Hannes Herren 55 Einzel 6847
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 576 67 5,209
Kaul, Benedikt Herren 55 Einzel 143020
BTV TC Jois 439 58 6,100
Göllner, Wolfgang Herren 55 Einzel 215540
BTV UTC St. Georgen 746 98 7,519
Gamse, Hannes Herren 55 Einzel 23942
BTV TC Neufeld 70 12 4,258
Wappel, Gerhard Herren 55 Einzel 21543
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 931 124 6,172
Fischbacher, Walter Herren 55 Einzel 263799
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 581 72 7,276
Schedler, Harald Herren 55 Einzel 72148
BTV UTC Donnerskirchen 952 130 5,786
Scheidl, Josef Herren 60 Einzel 24042
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 299 45 4,918
Bammer, Leopold Herren 60 Einzel 14291
BTV TC Oberpullendorf 477 65 6,290
Lang, Karl-Heinz Herren 60 Einzel 23945
BTV TC Neufeld 4,616
Lörincz, Gerhard Herren 65 Einzel 22569
BTV TC Gattendorf 952 110 7,816
Wenzl, Eduard Herren 65 Einzel 25409
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 516 37 5,228
Bruck, Josef Herren 65 Einzel 22531
BTV UTC Halbturn 420 40 6,004
Sühs, Peter Herren 65 Einzel 81179
BTV TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 449 47 6,494
Kastner, Franz Herren 65 Einzel 8791
NÖTV Schwechater TC 219 27 4,462
Rehling, Christoph
Wenzel, Roman
Herren 35 Doppel 22152
22151
BTV
BTV
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen
324
697
25
79
3,512
4,827
Seidl, Martin
Moser, Thomas
Herren 35 Doppel 25490
25494
BTV
BTV
ASKÖ TC Stoob
ASKÖ TC Stoob
776
776
79
106
5,052
4,764
Wallner, Paul
Fink, Peter Georg
Herren 35 Doppel 22663
23952
BTV
BTV
TC Großhöflein
TC Neufeld
819
819
113
86
6,537
6,907
Scheidl, Josef
Gasser, Gernot
Herren 45 Doppel 24042
360386
BTV
BTV
UTC Neusiedl/See
TC Parndorf
299
731
45
104
4,918
6,246
Grubanovits, Markus
Hedl, Stefan
Herren 45 Doppel 23323
24161
BTV
BTV
UTC Deutschkreutz
TC Nikitsch
641
641
89
89
4,898
4,726
Krtschal, Peter
Slansky, Markus
Herren 45 Doppel 22181
24039
BTV
BTV
TC Neufeld
UTC Neusiedl/See
98
610
12
83
4,211
5,154
Schindler, Norbert
Stöckl, Gerhard
Herren 45 Doppel 13008
22301
BTV
BTV
UTC Donnerskirchen
UTC Donnerskirchen
952
952
125
130
6,950
5,466
Gsöll, Walter
Schärf, Lothar
Herren 55 Doppel 21225
9091
BTV
BTV
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl
377
667
53
84
5,323
6,635
Kaul, Benedikt
Strassl, Günter
Herren 55 Doppel 143020
110273
BTV
BTV
TC Jois
TC Jois
439
952
58
130
6,100
7,190
Haring, Reinhold
Schleischitz, Helmut
Herren 55 Doppel 22366
22361
BTV
BTV
TC Energie Burgenland Eisenstadt
TC Energie Burgenland Eisenstadt
781
480
106
68
7,210
6,299
Bruck, Josef
Peck, Josef
Herren 55 Doppel 22531
110575
BTV
BTV
UTC Halbturn
TC Energie Burgenland Eisenstadt
420
952
40
126
6,004
7,124