Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 4.Turnier (U12)
Do, 16.5. Di, 21.5.2019, 2512 Tribuswinkel

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Wagner, Mateo Burschen U12 Einzel 357168
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 542 164 10,104
Palatinus, Filip Burschen U12 Einzel 344639
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 10,000
Streicher, Christian Burschen U12 Einzel 370187
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 156 20 6,938
Sikanov, Nikita Burschen U12 Einzel 353142
WTV SC Hakoah 10,000
Vojnovic, Nikola Burschen U12 Einzel 375139
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 478 128 9,601
Eckl, Dorian Burschen U12 Einzel 346559
NÖTV UTC Rohrendorf 173 29 7,366
Alishaev, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 341573
WTV Verband_WTV 171 28 7,929
Bigic, Uros Burschen U12 Einzel 373183
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 10,000
Lahner, Johannes Burschen U12 Einzel 340416
NÖTV Laaer Tennisclub 341 82 7,285
Paset-Pavlovic, Clemens Burschen U12 Einzel 366900
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 643 201 9,519
Königslehner, Matthias Burschen U12 Einzel 366586
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 213 37 8,128
Doleys, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 376039
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 144 18 7,711
Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus Burschen U12 Einzel 360953
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 483 130 9,857
Blagojevic, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 374979
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 285 64 8,432
Berenz, Bastian Burschen U12 Einzel 326141
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 228 41 7,137
Brammen, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 356904
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 10,000
Slavik, Philip Burschen U12 Einzel 370180
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 10,000
Petit, Lenny Burschen U12 Einzel 360960
WTV SC Hakoah 176 31 6,657
Schmid, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 358958
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 335 78 9,097
Neubauer, Constantin Burschen U12 Einzel 340197
BTV UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 127 14 7,236
Payer, Stephan Burschen U12 Einzel 375321
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 10,000
Kuzelka, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 356074
NÖTV TC Eichgraben 9,153
Jelinek, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 360700
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 251 48 8,541
Jovicic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 376062
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 238 44 8,485
Ilincic, David Burschen U12 Einzel 313102
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 258 53 8,407
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 388582
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 248 46 9,098
Goschler, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 271619
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 294 67 9,454
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 340433
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 229 42 8,003
Thuswald, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 325621
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 328 77 9,006
Snajdr, Denis Burschen U12 Einzel 314142
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 92 5 6,661
Haas, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 356903
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 10,000
Strauss, Jakob Burschen U12 Einzel 375039
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 235 43 8,046
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 343 84 9,142
Krenek, Emil Burschen U12 Einzel 288739
STV UTC Seekirchen 95 7 6,906
Scharner, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 317941
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 85 3 6,594
Gschiel, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 379534
BTV Mattersburg Tennis Union 222 39 8,131
Zimmer, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 307734
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 94 6 6,257
Maislinger, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 308655
BTV UTC Neudörfl 135 15 6,784
Stadlober, Stefan Burschen U12 Einzel 344840
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 387 102 9,063
Heidlmair, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 344880
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 199 34 7,849
Heidlmair, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 344939
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 275 59 8,533
Jörgl, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 311548
OÖTV ASKÖ Marchtrenk 119 11 6,332
Hemetzberger, Jan Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 349423
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 155 19 7,743
Sabadi, Leo Burschen U12 Einzel 374981
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 531 155 9,837
Hofer, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 308650
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 163 25 7,961
Kolm, Laurin Burschen U12 Einzel 359147
NÖTV UTC Zwettl 9,483
Werhonik, Maurice Noel Burschen U12 Einzel 289439
TTV TC Kitzbühel 124 12 6,791
Rehrl, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 353682
OÖTV SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 563 173 8,248
Kovse, Bruno Burschen U12 Einzel 337574
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 194 33 7,332
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 295300
STTV TC Burgau 57 1 6,578
Jeitschko, Julius Burschen U12 Einzel 283364
STV WTC Großgmain 162 24 6,907
Punzet, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 405018
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 550 169 9,722
Mikenda, Patrick Burschen U12 Einzel 349879
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 267 57 7,951
Fuchs, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 159 22 6,184
Riedl, Lukas Burschen U12 Einzel 342630
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 10,000
Mendl, Janosch Burschen U12 Einzel 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 257 52 8,407
Ficjan, Rafael Burschen U12 Einzel 361699
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 251 48 7,932
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 381190
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 202 35 8,692
Springer, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 396980
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 555 172 10,183
Forcher, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 296181
KTV Tennis Union Raika Lienz 124 12 7,749
Dorn, Jakob Burschen U12 Einzel 345859
OÖTV USV St. Ulrich Tennis 179 32 7,835
Legat, Matteo Burschen U12 Einzel 339454
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 156 20 8,159
Rehberger, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 351759
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 263 55 8,400
Billwein, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 439 118 8,720
Zein, Rafi Burschen U12 Einzel 339511
VTV TC Hard 223 40 8,567
Böhm, Kilian Burschen U12 Einzel 326803
OÖTV ESV Wels 261 54 8,499
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U12 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 107 10 6,778
Blickle, Yasin Burschen U12 Einzel 378182
STTV GAK-Tennis 8,691
Pichlmann, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 366065
OÖTV USV Pattigham Pramet 338 81 8,829
Schenk, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 160 23 7,399
Weiland, Konstantin Burschen U12 Einzel 362520
NÖTV USC Loidesthal 476 127 10,097
Handl, Max Burschen U12 Einzel 350879
STTV GAK-Tennis 275 59 7,801
Niederle, Philip Burschen U12 Einzel 353701
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 168 26 7,362
De Giacomo, Luis Burschen U12 Einzel 360692
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 528 153 9,286
Milanovic, Dina Mädchen U12 Einzel 388040
WTV Verband_WTV 10,000
Milanovic, Lara Mädchen U12 Einzel 388041
WTV Verband_WTV 212 56 10,207
Piller, Beyonce Mädchen U12 Einzel 398721
NÖTV HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 232 68 10,300
Srejic, Lana Mädchen U12 Einzel 360690
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 152 39 9,979
Nastasijevic, Andjela Mädchen U12 Einzel 306191
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 188 48 9,644
Kohut, Vanessa Mädchen U12 Einzel 356785
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 158 40 9,247
Pustelnik, Georgina Mädchen U12 Einzel 340820
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 95 11 7,893
Pruckner, Victoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 408959
WTV Heeres TC 146 35 8,019
Drljo, Lejla Mädchen U12 Einzel 399100
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 175 46 9,306
Kadanik, Maya Mädchen U12 Einzel 349880
WTV Union TC Wien 121 21 9,012
Sabadi, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 374982
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 103 16 7,858
Corciova, Johanna Mädchen U12 Einzel 373842
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 131 27 8,901
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 99 14 7,685
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 121 21 8,564
Crnovrsanin, Amila Mädchen U12 Einzel 377720
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 102 15 7,276
Richtar, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 279148
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 128 25 7,436
Kühbauer, Kim Mädchen U12 Einzel 343301
BTV TC Wulkaprodersdorf 36 1 6,241
Havel, Lilah Mädchen U12 Einzel 353759
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 78 8 7,068
Kaszoni, Reka Mädchen U12 Einzel 319063
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 193 50 9,517
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen U12 Einzel 307169
VTV TC Vorderland 85 10 7,344
Schwarz, Luise Mädchen U12 Einzel 390660
OÖTV ULTV Linz 128 25 8,181
Markovic, Isabel Mädchen U12 Einzel 354994
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 59 4 6,786
Reichenbach, Petra Mädchen U12 Einzel 399242
WTV TC Blau Weiss 10,000
Ihlenfeld, Nelly Mädchen U12 Einzel 354992
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 190 49 9,668
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen U12 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 63 5 6,339
Payer, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 98 13 7,334
Schnabl, Valentina Mädchen U12 Einzel 354620
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 113 18 8,147
Horacek, Stella Mädchen U12 Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 114 19 8,515
Eder, Lena Mädchen U12 Einzel 389403
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 116 20 7,891
Nedic, Tea Mädchen U12 Einzel 348579
KTV Askö St. Marein 165 42 8,953
Reiterer, Marlene Mädchen U12 Einzel 381176
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 235 70 9,172
Gratzl, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 366317
OÖTV Tennis Aurachkirchen 141 33 8,492
Mattle, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 366087
OÖTV DSG Union Walding 146 35 9,038
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen U12 Einzel 260359
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 84 9 7,250
Wolf, Emily Mädchen U12 Einzel 353581
BTV UTC Gerersdorf 95 11 7,932
Soier, Viktoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 354221
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 140 32 9,000
Turanovic, Amina Mädchen U12 Einzel 343139
OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis 134 28 8,742
Hoschek, Valentina Mädchen U12 Einzel 384663
OÖTV SV Pregarten 10,000
Sattlegger, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 325881
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 106 17 7,166
Maier, Paulina Mädchen U12 Einzel 361782
STTV TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 123 23 8,697
Lugmayr, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 313481
OÖTV ESV Wels 143 34 8,754
Palatinus, Filip
Brammen, Paul
Burschen U12 Doppel 344639
356904
KTV
NÖTV
Sportunion Klagenfurt
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel


10,000
10,000
Streicher, Christian
Eckl, Dorian
Burschen U12 Doppel 370187
346559
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf
UTC Rohrendorf
156
173
20
29
6,938
7,366
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
Burschen U12 Doppel 376039
308655
NÖTV
BTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
UTC Neudörfl
144
135
18
15
7,711
6,784
Jovicic, Leon
Ilincic, David
Burschen U12 Doppel 376062
313102
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
238
258
44
53
8,485
8,407
Snajdr, Denis
Fiedler, Hartmut
Burschen U12 Doppel 314142
308651
WTV
NÖTV
Wiener Athletiksport Club
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
92
107
5
10
6,661
6,778
Scharner, Benjamin
Heidlmair, Maximilian
Burschen U12 Doppel 317941
344880
NÖTV
OÖTV
TC VB Wieselburg
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
85
199
3
34
6,594
7,849
Stadlober, Stefan
Königslehner, Matthias
Burschen U12 Doppel 344840
366586
OÖTV
OÖTV
Tennisclub Dietach
Union TC St. Florian
387
213
102
37
9,063
8,128
Jörgl, Paul
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Burschen U12 Doppel 311548
289439
OÖTV
TTV
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
TC Kitzbühel
119
124
11
12
6,332
6,791
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
Burschen U12 Doppel 308650
340197
NÖTV
BTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn
163
127
25
14
7,961
7,236
Kovse, Bruno
Jelinek, Julian
Burschen U12 Doppel 337574
360700
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Brunn/Geb.
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
194
251
33
48
7,332
8,541
Jeitschko, Julius
Krenek, Emil
Burschen U12 Doppel 283364
288739
STV
STV
WTC Großgmain
UTC Seekirchen
162
95
24
7
6,907
6,906
Alishaev, Noah
Heidlmair, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 341573
344939
WTV
OÖTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
171
275
28
59
7,929
8,533
Bigic, Uros
Schaaf, Christian
Burschen U12 Doppel 373183
356628
WTV
WTV
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
TWR Team Donaufeld

263

55
10,000
9,024
Ficjan, Rafael
Thuswald, Niklas
Burschen U12 Doppel 361699
325621
STTV
NÖTV
TC Weiz Raiffeisen
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
251
328
48
77
7,932
9,006
Forcher, Elias
Legat, Matteo
Burschen U12 Doppel 296181
339454
KTV
KTV
Tennis Union Raika Lienz
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
124
156
12
20
7,749
8,159
Schenk, Alexander
Baumgartner, Moritz
Burschen U12 Doppel 308279
381190
OÖTV
STTV
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
TUS Spk.Spielberg
160
202
23
35
7,399
8,692
Niederle, Philip
Petit, Lenny
Burschen U12 Doppel 353701
360960
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
SC Hakoah
168
176
26
31
7,362
6,657
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 388582
379534
STTV
BTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
Mattersburg Tennis Union
248
222
46
39
9,098
8,131
Kohut, Vanessa
Sabadi, Lea
Mädchen U12 Doppel 356785
374982
NÖTV
WTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
158
103
40
16
9,247
7,858
Kadanik, Maya
Pruckner, Victoria
Mädchen U12 Doppel 349880
408959
WTV
WTV
Union TC Wien
Heeres TC
121
146
21
35
9,012
8,019
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen U12 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
99
121
14
21
7,685
8,564
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 377720
279148
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Mistelbach
TV Hochwolkersdorf
102
128
15
25
7,276
7,436
Kühbauer, Kim
Havel, Lilah
Mädchen U12 Doppel 343301
353759
BTV
WTV
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
Altmannsdorfer TC
36
78
1
8
6,241
7,068
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
Mädchen U12 Doppel 354994
260359
WTV
NÖTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
TK Big Point Muckendorf
59
84
4
9
6,786
7,250
Ihlenfeld, Nelly
Pustelnik, Georgina
Mädchen U12 Doppel 354992
340820
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
190
95
49
11
9,668
7,893
Payer, Anna
Hämmerle, Luisa
Mädchen U12 Doppel 338406
307169
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Vorderland
98
85
13
10
7,334
7,344
Mattle, Anna
Gratzl, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 366087
366317
OÖTV
OÖTV
DSG Union Walding
Tennis Aurachkirchen
146
141
35
33
9,038
8,492
Turanovic, Amina
Soier, Viktoria
Mädchen U12 Doppel 343139
354221
OÖTV
TTV
ATSV Steyr Tennis
TK IEV MED-EL
134
140
28
32
8,742
9,000
Drljo, Lejla
Corciova, Johanna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 399100
373842
WTV
WTV
TWR Team Donaufeld
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
175
131
46
27
9,306
8,901
Nedic, Tea
Horacek, Stella
Mädchen U12 Doppel 348579
381568
KTV
KTV
Askö St. Marein
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
165
114
42
19
8,953
8,515
Hoschek, Hannah
Hoschek, Valentina
Mädchen U12 Doppel 384664
384663
OÖTV
OÖTV
SV Pregarten
SV Pregarten
225
62
9,896
10,000