Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2019 - 2.Turnier (U12)
Do, 14.2. Di, 19.2.2019, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Streicher, Christian Burschen U12 Einzel 370187
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 160 39 4,953
Schaaf, Christian Burschen U12 Einzel 356628
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 260 72 8,137
Kovse, Bruno Burschen U12 Einzel 337574
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 99 17 6,077
Punzet, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 405018
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 403 121 8,464
Königslehner, Matthias Burschen U12 Einzel 366586
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 152 35 7,218
Neubauer, Constantin Burschen U12 Einzel 340197
BTV UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 69 9 6,278
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 204 51 7,548
Mendl, Janosch Burschen U12 Einzel 382980
STTV TC Gleisdorf 144 31 7,500
Ficjan, Rafael Burschen U12 Einzel 361699
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 123 25 7,053
Stadlober, Stefan Burschen U12 Einzel 344840
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 319 93 8,100
Niederle, Philip Burschen U12 Einzel 353701
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 82 11 6,244
Thuswald, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 325621
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 317 92 7,610
Pürrer, Konstantin Burschen U12 Einzel 379570
BTV TC Jois 286 85 9,109
Stadler, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 340802
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 291 87 7,556
Jörgl, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 311548
OÖTV ASKÖ Marchtrenk 131 27 5,554
Böhm, Kilian Burschen U12 Einzel 326803
OÖTV ESV Wels 278 79 8,172
Boruta, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 373843
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 301 89 9,020
Boruta, Bernhard Burschen U12 Einzel 373844
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 324 95 8,806
Strauss, Jakob Burschen U12 Einzel 375039
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 223 59 7,079
Wagner, Mateo Burschen U12 Einzel 357168
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 391 118 9,360
Weiland, Konstantin Burschen U12 Einzel 362520
NÖTV USC Loidesthal 692 227 8,664
Schenk, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 113 23 5,863
Blagojevic, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 374979
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 282 82 6,866
Zimmer, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 307734
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 56 4 5,756
Doleys, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 376039
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 156 37 5,861
Alishaev, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 341573
WTV Verband_WTV 136 29 6,561
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 381190
STTV TUS Spk.Spielberg 177 43 7,815
Heidlmair, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 344880
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 89 14 6,541
Eckl, Dorian Burschen U12 Einzel 346559
NÖTV UTC Rohrendorf 145 32 5,421
Heidlmair, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 344939
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 288 86 8,759
Forcher, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 296181
KTV Tennis Union Raika Lienz 94 16 6,467
Smole, Toni Burschen U12 Einzel 375324
KTV Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 221 58 6,603
Krenek, Emil Burschen U12 Einzel 288739
STV UTC Seekirchen 85 13 5,843
Legat, Matteo Burschen U12 Einzel 339454
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 138 30 6,743
Petit, Lenny Burschen U12 Einzel 360960
WTV SC Hakoah 177 43 4,065
Fuchs, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 229 62 4,729
Schnell, Kevin Burschen U12 Einzel 348268
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 189 47 8,049
Dorn, Jakob Burschen U12 Einzel 345859
OÖTV USV St. Ulrich Tennis 212 55 7,326
Cwiertnia, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 311921
OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis 321 94 8,214
Hellauer, Ruprecht Burschen U12 Einzel 390240
TTV SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis 338 100 7,973
Müllehner, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 337511
OÖTV Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt 209 53 7,614
Jelinek, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 360700
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 228 61 7,141
Jovicic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 376062
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 200 49 7,481
Bigic, Uros Burschen U12 Einzel 373183
WTV SK Handelsministerium 306 14 8,879
Desch, Valentino Burschen U12 Einzel 340788
STV WTC Großgmain 247 67 6,407
Lassacher, Tobias Burschen U12 Einzel 315912
STV WTC Großgmain 180 45 8,229
Bartosch, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 281849
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 678 219 9,068
May, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 368760
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt 309 90 7,694
Hübner, Heimo Burschen U12 Einzel 347020
KTV SG Millstättersee 266 74 7,716
Brunner, Lorenz Burschen U12 Einzel 309050
VTV TC Bregenz 120 24 5,392
Brunner, Lukas Burschen U12 Einzel 309049
VTV TC Bregenz 99 17 6,117
Mikenda, Patrick Burschen U12 Einzel 349879
OÖTV Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 167 41 7,122
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 295300
STTV TC Burgau 22 2 4,536
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U12 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 112 22 5,912
Scharner, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 317941
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 66 7 4,960
Rehberger, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 351759
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 184 46 6,409
Werhonik, Maurice Noel Burschen U12 Einzel 289439
TTV TC Kitzbühel 72 10 5,046
Lohberger, Clemens Burschen U12 Einzel 357173
STTV GAK-Tennis 7,625
Schmid, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 376063
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 471 136 8,782
Freitag, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 339020
STTV TC JUFA Fürstenfeld 8,199
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 388582
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 278 79 8,199
Snajdr, Denis Burschen U12 Einzel 314142
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 68 8 4,786
Hofer, Marco Burschen U12 Einzel 308650
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 110 21 6,672
Maislinger, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 308655
BTV UTC Neudörfl 61 5 4,626
Dejanovic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 380873
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 230 63 4,933
Kirchberger, Xaver Burschen U12 Einzel 307836
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 92 15 4,994
Bernhard, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 388923
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 678 219 9,020
Leitner, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 347201
OÖTV ULTV Linz 252 69 7,527
Wenger, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 367579
OÖTV Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 209 53 7,683
Handl, Max Burschen U12 Einzel 350879
STTV Union TC Stattegg 237 64 6,466
Goschler, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 271619
WTV Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden 480 138 9,271
Adler, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 354159
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 496 145 8,384
Weidmann, Fabian Burschen U12 Einzel 378932
STTV Union TC Stattegg 420 125 7,237
Berenz, Bastian Burschen U12 Einzel 326141
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 148 34 6,509
Corciova, Johanna Mädchen U12 Einzel 373842
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 79 17 7,326
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra Mädchen U12 Einzel 344782
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 7,863
Nedic, Tea Mädchen U12 Einzel 348579
KTV Askö St. Marein 111 32 8,291
Lugmayr, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 313481
OÖTV ESV Wels 92 23 7,756
Picorusevic, Ema Lina Mädchen U12 Einzel 342410
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 141 43 6,520
Sabadi, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 374982
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 60 10 6,098
Lorenzetti, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 319641
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 8,170
Kaszoni, Reka Mädchen U12 Einzel 319063
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 302 112 9,217
Horacek, Stella Mädchen U12 Einzel 381568
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 66 12 6,296
Drljo, Lejla Mädchen U12 Einzel 399100
WTV TWR/Club 21 118 36 8,673
Crnovrsanin, Amila Mädchen U12 Einzel 377720
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 69 13 6,144
Richtar, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 279148
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 74 15 7,266
Hoschek, Valentina Mädchen U12 Einzel 384663
OÖTV SV Pregarten 120 4 8,579
Turanovic, Amina Mädchen U12 Einzel 343139
OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis 117 35 8,200
Pustelnik, Georgina Mädchen U12 Einzel 340820
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 76 16 6,208
Kadanik, Maya Mädchen U12 Einzel 349880
WTV Union TC Wien 108 31 8,299
Struzik, Adrianna Mädchen U12 Einzel 353439
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 206 66 8,396
Pruckner, Victoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 408959
WTV SK Handelsministerium 139 42 7,254
Schefberger, Mia Mädchen U12 Einzel 307787
BTV TC Rohrbach 114 33 8,317
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 90 22 6,774
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 97 27 7,128
Havel, Lilah Mädchen U12 Einzel 353759
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 55 8 6,066
Kühbauer, Kim Mädchen U12 Einzel 343301
BTV TC Wulkaprodersdorf 13 1 4,768
Wolf, Emily Mädchen U12 Einzel 353581
BTV UTC Gerersdorf 98 28 6,603
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen U12 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 18 3 5,243
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen U12 Einzel 307169
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 101 30 6,435
Schnabl, Valentina Mädchen U12 Einzel 354620
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 127 39 7,054
Mörtl, Lena Mädchen U12 Einzel 399221
KTV SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. 213 70 7,753
Stark, Sydney Mädchen U12 Einzel 406727
VTV TC Bludenz 24 4 5,285
Markovic, Isabel Mädchen U12 Einzel 354994
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 27 5 5,569
Tagger, Lilli Mädchen U12 Einzel 282617
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 33 7 5,646
Payer, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 63 11 6,387
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie Mädchen U12 Einzel 319861
KTV SG Millstättersee 132 40 6,667
Lederer, Emily Mädchen U12 Einzel 340652
TTV TC Kitzbühel 32 6 4,891
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen U12 Einzel 260359
NÖTV UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 59 9 6,374
Wiener, Victoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 355443
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 124 38 7,396
Eder, Lena Mädchen U12 Einzel 389403
OÖTV UTC Kronstorf 71 14 6,826
Maier, Paulina Mädchen U12 Einzel 361782
STTV TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 86 21 7,325
Sattlegger, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 325881
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 85 20 6,707
Niederle, Philip
Petit, Lenny
Burschen U12 Doppel 353701
360960
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
SC Hakoah
82
177
11
43
6,244
4,065
Thuswald, Niklas
Billwein, Marco
Burschen U12 Doppel 325621
306689
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
ATSV Ternitz
317
271
92
77
7,610
6,274
Schenk, Alexander
Dorn, Jakob
Burschen U12 Doppel 308279
345859
OÖTV
OÖTV
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
USV St. Ulrich Tennis
113
212
23
55
5,863
7,326
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
Burschen U12 Doppel 376039
308655
NÖTV
BTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Neudörfl
156
61
37
5
5,861
4,626
Eckl, Dorian
Streicher, Christian
Burschen U12 Doppel 346559
370187
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Rohrendorf
TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf
145
160
32
39
5,421
4,953
Krenek, Emil
Desch, Valentino
Burschen U12 Doppel 288739
340788
STV
STV
UTC Seekirchen
WTC Großgmain
85
247
13
67
5,843
6,407
Legat, Matteo
Forcher, Elias
Burschen U12 Doppel 339454
296181
KTV
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Tennis Union Raika Lienz
138
94
30
16
6,743
6,467
Hellauer, Ruprecht
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 390240
TTV
SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis
338
100
7,973
0,000
Jelinek, Julian
Jovicic, Leon
Burschen U12 Doppel 360700
376062
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
228
200
61
49
7,141
7,481
Brunner, Lorenz
Brunner, Lukas
Burschen U12 Doppel 309050
309049
VTV
VTV
TC Bregenz
TC Bregenz
120
99
24
17
5,392
6,117
Schaaf, Christian
Pürrer, Konstantin
Burschen U12 Doppel 356628
379570
WTV
BTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
TC Jois
260
286
72
85
8,137
9,109
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Snajdr, Denis
Burschen U12 Doppel 295300
314142
STTV
WTV
TC Burgau
Wiener Athletiksport Club
22
68
2
8
4,536
4,786
Ficjan, Rafael
Mendl, Janosch
Burschen U12 Doppel 361699
382980
STTV
STTV
TC Weiz Raiffeisen
TC Gleisdorf
123
144
25
31
7,053
7,500
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Fiedler, Hartmut
Burschen U12 Doppel 289439
308651
TTV
NÖTV
TC Kitzbühel
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
72
112
10
22
5,046
5,912
Freitag, Paul
Baumgartner, Moritz
Burschen U12 Doppel 339020
381190
STTV
STTV
TC JUFA Fürstenfeld
TUS Spk.Spielberg

177

43
8,199
7,815
Hofer, Marco
Neubauer, Constantin
Burschen U12 Doppel 308650
340197
NÖTV
BTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn
110
69
21
9
6,672
6,278
Zimmer, Florian
Kirchberger, Xaver
Burschen U12 Doppel 307734
307836
NÖTV
OÖTV
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
Welser Turnverein 1862
56
92
4
15
5,756
4,994
Goschler, Sebastian
Kovse, Bruno
Burschen U12 Doppel 271619
337574
WTV
NÖTV
Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden
TC Brunn/Geb.
480
99
138
17
9,271
6,077
Jörgl, Paul
Heidlmair, Maximilian
Burschen U12 Doppel 311548
344880
OÖTV
OÖTV
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
131
89
27
14
5,554
6,541
Heidlmair, Alexander
Alishaev, Noah
Burschen U12 Doppel 344939
341573
OÖTV
WTV
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
Verband_WTV
288
136
86
29
8,759
6,561
Kaszoni, Reka
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra
Mädchen U12 Doppel 319063
344782
BTV
BTV
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
302
112
9,217
7,863
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Richtar, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 377720
279148
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Mistelbach
TV Hochwolkersdorf
69
74
13
15
6,144
7,266
Pustelnik, Georgina
Lorenzetti, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 340820
319641
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Wiener Athletiksport Club
76
16
6,208
8,170
Kadanik, Maya
Lugmayr, Lea
Mädchen U12 Doppel 349880
313481
WTV
OÖTV
Union TC Wien
ESV Wels
108
92
31
23
8,299
7,756
Schefberger, Mia
Nedic, Tea
Mädchen U12 Doppel 307787
348579
BTV
KTV
TC Rohrbach
Askö St. Marein
114
111
33
32
8,317
8,291
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen U12 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
90
97
22
27
6,774
7,128
Havel, Lilah
Kühbauer, Kim
Mädchen U12 Doppel 353759
343301
WTV
BTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
55
13
8
1
6,066
4,768
Rabl, Leonie
Hämmerle, Luisa
Mädchen U12 Doppel 307786
307169
BTV
VTV
TC Rohrbach
TC BW Feldkirch
18
101
3
30
5,243
6,435
Stark, Sydney
Payer, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 406727
338406
VTV
VTV
TC Bludenz
TC BW Feldkirch
24
63
4
11
5,285
6,387
Sabadi, Lea
Sattlegger, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 374982
325881
WTV
OÖTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
UTC Fischer Ried
60
85
10
20
6,098
6,707
Markovic, Isabel
Hoxha, Aileen
Mädchen U12 Doppel 354994
260359
WTV
NÖTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf
27
59
5
9
5,569
6,374
Tagger, Lilli
Lederer, Emily
Mädchen U12 Doppel 282617
340652
KTV
TTV
Tennisclub Lienz
TC Kitzbühel
33
32
7
6
5,646
4,891
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie
Horacek, Stella
Mädchen U12 Doppel 319861
381568
KTV
KTV
SG Millstättersee
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
132
66
40
12
6,667
6,296
Eder, Lena
Wiener, Victoria
Mädchen U12 Doppel 389403
355443
OÖTV
OÖTV
UTC Kronstorf
Union TC St. Florian
71
124
14
38
6,826
7,396
Pruckner, Victoria
Drljo, Lejla
Mädchen U12 Doppel 408959
399100
WTV
WTV
SK Handelsministerium
TWR/Club 21
139
118
42
36
7,254
8,673