Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Mijucic, Jakov Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 371939
WTV Post SV Tennis 556 183 7,598
Schwärzler, Joel Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 300061
VTV TC Hard 23 7 4,094
Doleys, Florian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 376039
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 139 17 7,711
Bezar, Timothy Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 395443
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 95 5 5,762
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 383052
STTV GAK-Tennis 160 48 6,273
Hanke, Leo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 371751
TTV TC Raika Mieming 127 38 5,779
Graf, Simon Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 298801
WTV Az Tennisclub 228 75 7,670
Marjanovic, Mateja Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 262319
VTV TC Bludenz 141 18 7,022
Fischer, Felix Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 281926
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 211 68 5,873
Platzer, Julian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307711
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 77 24 4,739
Pichler, Franz Xaver Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308209
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 208 67 7,979
Wittmann, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 299840
STTV TC Kindberg 245 79 6,038
Goldfuhs, Raphael Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 287420
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 63 20 4,695
Schenk, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308279
OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 156 23 7,538
Hofherr, Simon Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309645
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 131 41 6,166
Rabensteiner, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326643
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 164 26 7,917
Brandstätter, Felix Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 305400
STV UTC Eugendorf 192 60 5,930
Graski, Janis Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 221759
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 62 19 4,672
Lohberger, Clemens Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 357173
STTV GAK-Tennis 239 43 7,925
Spielmann, Elias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 282890
TTV TC Pfaffenhofen 143 44 5,817
Brunner, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309049
VTV TC Bregenz 82 2 6,734
Brunner, Lorenz Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309050
VTV TC Bregenz 97 7 7,324
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 295300
STTV TC Burgau 81 1 6,577
Mori, Felix Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 304221
STTV TK Gratkorn 71 22 4,653
Krenek, Emil Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 288739
STV UTC Seekirchen 99 8 7,256
Zein, Rafi Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339511
VTV TC Hard 215 38 8,338
Nikic, Marco Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 297743
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 181 55 7,045
Gruber, Simon Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353700
TTV TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 85 28 5,352
Scharner, Benjamin Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 317941
NÖTV TC VB Wieselburg 88 3 6,579
Rohseano, Thomas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 210379
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 79 26 4,791
Hipfl, Nico Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 237760
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 38 11 4,663
Kojnek, Nikolaus Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308208
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 151 48 6,922
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 110 10 6,861
Meinert, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 309691
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 350 85 9,279
Werhonik, Maurice Noel Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 289439
TTV TC Kitzbühel 129 13 7,073
Durstmüller, Josef Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339816
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 221 71 5,909
Kirchberger, Xaver Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307836
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 101 9 5,955
Steindl, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 238161
WTV Union TC Wien 171 52 5,500
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 338583
NÖTV ATV Wr.Neustadt 166 50 5,600
Pichler, Paul Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 289539
STV USV Großarl 383 121 7,558
Kieslinger, Peter Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 342962
TTV ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub 222 72 6,476
Dressler, Gustav Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 381119
NÖTV TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 181 55 5,454
Legat, Matteo Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 339454
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 150 20 7,953
Jörgl, Paul Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 311548
OÖTV ASKÖ Marchtrenk 122 11 6,697
Schefke, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340035
NÖTV UTC Amstetten 406 131 5,739
Kohler, Max Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 381219
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 146 45 6,969
Jozwicki, Patrick Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 289500
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 12 2 3,061
Ratt, Elias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 190139
VTV TC Dornbirn 636 217 7,887
Ludescher, Michael Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 180213
VTV UTC Bürs 372 110 6,872
Pinter, Piet Luis Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 232804
BTV ASKÖ TC Schattendorf 8 1 3,467
Ströhle, Nicolas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 199828
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 72 23 5,041
Marjanovic, Mihajlo Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 183494
VTV TC Bludenz 119 52 4,754
Hämmerle, Felix Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 222099
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 70 21 5,486
Sorger, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 225760
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 13 3 3,006
Mitteregger, Emilio Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 223000
VTV TC Vorderland 99 45 4,420
Feller, Simon Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 217439
TTV TC Raiffeisen Stans 185 57 6,423
Lagger, Elias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 237374
VTV TC Vorderland 54 28 3,167
Kogler, Nicola Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 211679
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 35 10 4,515
Hofherr, David Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 278019
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 225 74 7,292
Selmi, Noah Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 275400
WTV tennis4kids Club Cumberland 219 71 6,597
Oberhammer, Christoph Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 237166
TTV TC Sparkasse Kufstein 86 39 4,050
Mähr, Mathias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 208300
VTV TC Nenzing 331 101 5,489
Vonbank, Dominik Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 290379
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 15 10 3,923
Pecksieder, Marco Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 339790
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 358 109 4,817
Gaxherri, Syl Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 231599
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 24 13 4,228
Klampfl, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 263619
STTV SG Tennismax Center Court Graz 44 23 4,091
Wallechner, David Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 235824
NÖTV UTC Gedersdorf 117 51 2,961
Krenek, Marc Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 238288
STV UTC Seekirchen 87 40 5,179
Ihlenfeld, Nick Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 282153
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 47 14 5,288
Kleinschuster, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 308913
STTV UTC Riegersburg 113 33 5,406
Dürlinger, Felix Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 208859
STV UTC Eugendorf 57 31 4,731
Wagner, Julian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 279274
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 4,827
Schobesberger, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 237379
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 186 58 6,181
Fiala, Jonas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 323942
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 107 48 4,816
Haas, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 313561
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 84 27 5,604
Gutjahr, Leo Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 280166
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 32 9 4,706
Tagger, Ben Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 307266
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 111 49 4,597
Wagner, Maximilian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 222979
VTV TC Vorderland 233 74 6,911
Ungerböck, Marcel Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 236827
NÖTV UTC Bad Schönau 46 24 3,971
Adlbrecht, Luca Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 36 20 3,542
Kordasch, Simon Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 211919
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 34 19 3,589
Jesacher, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 232544
TTV TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 203 64 5,037
Motazed, Daniel Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 280243
WTV TWR/Club 21 130 40 5,195
Szerencsits, Benedikt Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 325741
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 49 15 4,650
Lesjak, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 254980
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 19 4 3,439
Vorhemus, Julian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 184225
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 254 83 4,343
Meinert, Mathias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 277904
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 309 95 7,157
Schöfer, Philipp Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 319061
OÖTV UTC Baumgartenberg 38 21 3,669
Dirninger, Lorenzo Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 252920
STTV TC Autohaus Promberger Gröbming 7,106
Fröhlich, Florian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 308099
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 263 85 6,471
Milosavljevic, Marko Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 280134
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 5 3 2,376
Zimmermann, Daniel Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 260719
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 21 5 3,756
Obermair, Felix Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 278179
TTV TC Sparkasse Fügen 52 16 4,449
Steindl, Felix Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 238157
WTV Union TC Wien 115 50 4,081
Grossmann, Noah Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 268160
WTV Verband_WTV 61 18 4,877
Gottein, Gregor Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 296913
STV UTC Eugendorf 30 8 3,901
Kobierski, Jan Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 172869
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 4 2 2,460
Legat, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 308690
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 105 47 5,559
Reiner, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 207359
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 322 102 7,766
Leitner, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 298780
OÖTV ULTV Linz 22 6 3,342
Öhler, Mark Joel Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 238160
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 60 17 4,762
Tomas, Aleksandar Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 184146
TTV TC Seefeld 10 7 2,125
Pristauz, Emil Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 172989
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 53 10 3,038
Schneider, Yanick Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 162443
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 26 5 2,549
Moser, Nicolas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 184126
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 76 15 2,358
Rapperstorfer, Manuel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 201834
OÖTV SPG UTC Trauntal 177 62 4,354
Berer, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 174715
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 283 43 2,863
Kinauer, Glenn Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 158051
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 112 21 2,860
Laporta Osante, Diego Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 236296
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 41 9 2,534
Schwab, Gregor Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 223159
NÖTV Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 186 36 3,809
Graski, Wenzel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 178780
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 68 35 4,091
Hockl, Viktor Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 176583
OÖTV ETV Enns 1874 33 18 2,795
Semmelmeyer, Matteo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 177701
NÖTV ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 3,779
Penkner, Yannick Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 240299
TTV SPG Kitzbühel/Aurach 11 8 3,112
Hölbling, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 269479
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 556 141 7,499
Blum, Nico Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 175455
OÖTV ASKÖ Auhof 157 29 3,482
Werner, Valentin Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 188793
VTV TC Altenstadt 69 36 3,377
O'Brien, Benjamin Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 282283
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 25 14 3,689
Kaltseis, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 179046
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 92 43 2,822
Motazed, Samuel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 238162
WTV TWR/Club 21 8 6 2,895
Ratt, Julius Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 145424
VTV TC Dornbirn 64 12 2,812
Strauss, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 308281
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 90 41 3,939
Miessgang, Matteo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 145447
VTV TC Dornbirn 239 79 4,317
Wutzl, Vinzenz Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 176179
NÖTV TC Tulln 27 15 2,785
Tomic, David Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 184893
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 273 42 2,124
Jakum, Timo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 282736
STTV TC Gleisdorf 56 30 3,458
Ratt, Maximilian Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 159692
VTV TC Dornbirn 412 54 4,948
Benedict, Leon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 138000
WTV SV Schwarz Blau 67 13 2,913
Neumayer, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 179276
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 2 2 1,698
Gundacker, Jonas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 235943
NÖTV TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening 37 7 2,491
Graninger, Nicolai Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 179167
VTV TC Altenstadt 2,751
Öhler, Mick Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 199449
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 4,051
Brasnic, Kristina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 269841
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 66 20 7,173
Wachter, Angelina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 237460
VTV TC Bludenz 87 31 6,123
Moser, Julia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 315062
TTV TC Brixlegg 60 16 7,034
Hofer, Olivia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 337656
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 208 60 7,924
Havel, Lilah Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 353759
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 78 7 7,068
Schüller, Ava Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 400445
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 76 25 6,403
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307169
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 85 9 7,319
Schulte, Emilia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 369760
STV WTC Großgmain 120 42 9,009
Markovic, Isabel Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354994
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 64 4 6,951
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 100 13 7,733
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 123 21 8,571
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 61 3 6,356
Kostic, Tamara Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 300040
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 11 2 4,619
Rundl, Lara Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 310525
TTV TC Raika Pitztal 83 29 6,538
Semmelmeyer, Chiara Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 301344
NÖTV ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 62 17 6,947
Leitner, Emma Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 292265
STV UTC Seekirchen 52 13 6,204
Peitler, Lena Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 378681
STTV SV Leibnitz-Tennis 76 25 6,827
Zimmer, Alexandra Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 290259
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 18 5 5,181
Kühbauer, Kim Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 343301
BTV TC Wulkaprodersdorf 57 1 6,241
Tagger, Emma Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 282616
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 39 10 5,834
Schnabl, Valentina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 354620
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 113 17 8,147
Stabauer, Theresa Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 291500
OÖTV USC Attergau 32 8 5,418
Szerencsits, Stefanie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 325742
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 180 46 9,732
Saliji, Dafina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 325821
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 106 37 7,798
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 260359
NÖTV UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 84 8 7,492
Hofbauer, Elena Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326164
STTV UTC RB Strallegg 74 24 6,921
Payer, Anna Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 90 10 7,549
Crnovrsanin, Amila Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 377720
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 101 14 7,600
Jensterle, Lisa-Marie Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 319861
KTV SG Millstättersee 127 24 9,080
Wiener, Victoria Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 355443
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 186 47 8,445
Hofmann, Hannah Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 292939
KTV SG Millstättersee 81 27 7,994
Oswald, Sabrina Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 326165
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 53 14 6,056
Wagner, Ilvy Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 295480
WTV WAT Meidling 63 18 6,739
Lederer, Emily Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 340652
TTV TC Kitzbühel 58 2 6,577
Messenlechner, Sarah Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 311360
TTV TC Kitzbühel 118 20 6,497
Massimiani, Sophia Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 204024
OÖTV ETV Enns 1874 167 50 5,615
Egger, Charly Nina Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 191032
TTV TC Kitzbühel 27 14 5,381
Hiesmair, Johanna Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 279529
OÖTV ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 13 3 4,746
Tavcar, Lola Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 263559
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 43 24 5,875
Fuchs, Laura Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 234790
VTV TC Haselstauden 19 6 4,445
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 269462
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 10 1 4,024
Rosenkranz, Hannah Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 312161
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 65 19 6,685
Latschbacher, Selina Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 281130
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 31 17 5,071
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 307454
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 37 19 5,565
Gföhler, Emelie Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 237931
NÖTV SG "Die Wachauer" 5,537
Glaser, Annika Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 280327
WTV UTC La Ville 34 9 5,662
Oswald, Katharina Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 300500
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 29 16 5,147
Striedinger, Selina Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 282488
KTV SG Millstättersee 162 48 8,636
Zraunig, Jessica Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 219259
KTV SG Millstättersee 42 23 5,521
Gutensohn, Lola Maya Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 296505
TTV TC Kitzbühel 214 60 7,496
Schnabl, Linda Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 304454
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 73 23 6,578
Jung, Chiara Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 281494
OÖTV UTC Raika Sattledt 89 33 8,439
Hopfensperger, Sonya Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 348921
TTV TC Westendorf 41 22 7,107
Liepert, Mia Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 198925
VTV TC Bludenz 5 3 4,649
Schwarzenberger, Nina Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 54 15 5,949
Woydt, Eva Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 237787
TTV TC Hopfgarten 21 7 5,558
Gruber, Lisa Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 296280
NÖTV UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis 71 33 5,836
Ebster, Anna-Lena Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 246139
TTV TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 9 4 4,401
Keckeis, Laura Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 230802
VTV TC Altenstadt 7,905
Gasparovic, Claudia Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 236454
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 28 15 3,996
Erenda, Lea Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 220119
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 50 11 5,645
Nedeljkovic, Lara Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 295715
WTV Heeres TC 79 34 5,244
Keller, Livia Mädchen ÖMS U14 Einzel 325543
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 67 21 7,269
Halper, Johanna Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 186942
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 109 38 4,846
Wurm, Sophia Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 247979
TTV TC Brixlegg 24 11 4,027
Karner, Elena Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 209999
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 1 1 3,606
Hofer, Lea Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 228204
OÖTV Tennisclub Garsten 5,385
Wiesinger, Melina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 205419
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 47 27 6,341
Riml, Eva-Maria Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 200369
TTV TC Telfs 93 15 4,881
Gindl, Amelie Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 313281
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 38 20 5,646
Faltinger, Ines Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 198934
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 15 7 4,495
Walter, Nina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 189380
OÖTV ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 26 13 5,232
Dshandshgava, Irina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 189377
NÖTV Tennisclub Union Mödling 2 1 4,319
Perina, Jasmin Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 189717
NÖTV WSV Traisen,Tennis 56 30 5,548
Pasterk, Laura Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 236396
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 12 5 4,709
Hutter, Sara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 297240
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 45 26 6,359
Hirzberger, Viola Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 198176
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 36 9 5,958
Jensterle, Alina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 180083
KTV SG Millstättersee 35 18 5,544
Steininger, Elisa Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 308111
WTV TC Blau Weiss 48 28 6,123
Geib, Christina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 184065
STV Union TCS Bergheim 6,350
Schöndorfer, Alexandra Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 238386
STTV ESV Austria Graz 55 29 5,658
Erenda, Sara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 200566
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 20 8 4,733
Klokic, Dalila Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 145698
TTV TC Kitzbühel 150 23 6,743
Troger, Miriam Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 230639
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 80 35 5,411
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 300061
237760
VTV
OÖTV
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
23
38
7
11
4,094
4,663
Doleys, Florian
Trausmuth, Elias
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 376039
338583
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
ATV Wr.Neustadt
139
166
17
50
7,711
5,600
Platzer, Julian
Goldfuhs, Raphael
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 307711
287420
WTV
OÖTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
ÖTB TV Urfahr
77
63
24
20
4,739
4,695
Wittmann, Moritz
Pichler, Franz Xaver
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 299840
308209
STTV
STTV
TC Kindberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
245
208
79
67
6,038
7,979
Rabensteiner, Timo
Krenek, Emil
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 326643
288739
VTV
STV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Seekirchen
164
99
26
8
7,917
7,256
Lohberger, Clemens
Bezar, Timothy
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 357173
395443
STTV
WTV
GAK-Tennis
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
239
95
43
5
7,925
5,762
Brunner, Lukas
Brunner, Lorenz
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 309049
309050
VTV
VTV
TC Bregenz
TC Bregenz
82
97
2
7
6,734
7,324
Scharner, Benjamin
Fischer, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 317941
281926
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC VB Wieselburg
UTC Mistelbach
88
211
3
68
6,579
5,873
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Kirchberger, Xaver
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 295300
307836
STTV
OÖTV
TC Burgau
Welser Turnverein 1862
81
101
1
9
6,577
5,955
Rohseano, Thomas
Mori, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 210379
304221
KTV
STTV
SCO Bodensdorf
TK Gratkorn
79
71
26
22
4,791
4,653
Kojnek, Nikolaus
Graski, Janis
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 308208
221759
BTV
WTV
TC Nickelsdorf
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
151
62
48
19
6,922
4,672
Gruber, Simon
Spielmann, Elias
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 353700
282890
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg
TC Pfaffenhofen
85
143
28
44
5,352
5,817
Fiedler, Hartmut
Werhonik, Maurice Noel
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 308651
289439
NÖTV
TTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
TC Kitzbühel
110
129
10
13
6,861
7,073
Durstmüller, Josef
Nikic, Marco
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 339816
297743
OÖTV
OÖTV
Welser Turnverein 1862
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
221
181
71
55
5,909
7,045
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 238161
298801
WTV
WTV
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
171
228
52
75
5,500
7,670
Brandstätter, Felix
Kieslinger, Peter
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 305400
342962
STV
TTV
UTC Eugendorf
ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub
192
222
60
72
5,930
6,476
Hanke, Leo
Hofherr, Simon
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 371751
309645
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Mieming
TC Hall-Schönegg
127
131
38
41
5,779
6,166
Ostrowski, Maris
Kohler, Max
Burschen ÖMS U12 Doppel 383052
381219
STTV
KTV
GAK-Tennis
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
160
146
48
45
6,273
6,969
Ratt, Elias
Mitteregger, Emilio
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 190139
223000
VTV
VTV
TC Dornbirn
TC Vorderland
636
99
217
45
7,887
4,420
Feller, Simon
Ströhle, Nicolas
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 217439
199828
TTV
VTV
TC Raiffeisen Stans
TC BW Feldkirch
185
72
57
23
6,423
5,041
Kogler, Nicola
Pinter, Piet Luis
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 211679
232804
NÖTV
BTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
35
8
10
1
4,515
3,467
Krenek, Marc
Dürlinger, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 238288
208859
STV
STV
UTC Seekirchen
UTC Eugendorf
87
57
40
31
5,179
4,731
Haas, Moritz
Ihlenfeld, Nick
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 313561
282153
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
84
47
27
14
5,604
5,288
Gutjahr, Leo
Grossmann, Noah
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 280166
268160
NÖTV
WTV
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
Verband_WTV
32
61
9
18
4,706
4,877
Ungerböck, Marcel
Lagger, Elias
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 236827
237374
NÖTV
VTV
UTC Bad Schönau
TC Vorderland
46
54
24
28
3,971
3,167
Adlbrecht, Luca
Gaxherri, Syl
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 232479
231599
KTV
STTV
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
36
24
20
13
3,542
4,228
Jesacher, Tobias
Tagger, Ben
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 232544
307266
TTV
KTV
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf
Tennisclub Lienz
203
111
64
49
5,037
4,597
Meinert, Mathias
Schobesberger, Niklas
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 277904
237379
TTV
VTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC BW Feldkirch
309
186
95
58
7,157
6,181
Zimmermann, Daniel
Sorger, Sebastian
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 260719
225760
TTV
STTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC VB Jugendparadies
21
13
5
3
3,756
3,006
Gottein, Gregor
Szerencsits, Benedikt
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 296913
325741
STV
BTV
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Raika Güssing
30
49
8
15
3,901
4,650
Kobierski, Jan
Jozwicki, Patrick
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 172869
289500
STTV
NÖTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
4
12
2
2
2,460
3,061
Öhler, Mark Joel
Vonbank, Dominik
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 238160
290379
WTV
WTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Wiener Athletiksport Club
60
15
17
10
4,762
3,923
Schöfer, Philipp
Leitner, Tobias
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 319061
298780
OÖTV
OÖTV
UTC Baumgartenberg
ULTV Linz
38
22
21
6
3,669
3,342
Kleinschuster, Niklas
Klampfl, Lukas
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 308913
263619
STTV
STTV
UTC Riegersburg
SG Tennismax Center Court Graz
113
44
33
23
5,406
4,091
Lesjak, Moritz
Milosavljevic, Marko
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 254980
280134
WTV
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
19
5
4
3
3,439
2,376
Hofherr, David
Hämmerle, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 278019
222099
TTV
VTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC BW Feldkirch
225
70
74
21
7,292
5,486
Pecksieder, Marco
Legat, Sebastian
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 339790
308690
KTV
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
358
105
109
47
4,817
5,559
Wallechner, David
Steindl, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 235824
238157
NÖTV
WTV
UTC Gedersdorf
Union TC Wien
117
115
51
50
2,961
4,081
Fiala, Jonas
Wagner, Julian
Burschen ÖMS U14 Doppel 323942
279274
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TC Brunn/Geb.
107
48
4,816
4,827
Schwab, Gregor
Laporta Osante, Diego
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 223159
236296
NÖTV
NÖTV
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
186
41
36
9
3,809
2,534
Penkner, Yannick
Blum, Nico
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 240299
175455
TTV
OÖTV
SPG Kitzbühel/Aurach
ASKÖ Auhof
11
157
8
29
3,112
3,482
Motazed, Samuel
Hockl, Viktor
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 238162
176583
WTV
OÖTV
TWR/Club 21
ETV Enns 1874
8
33
6
18
2,895
2,795
Ratt, Maximilian
Miessgang, Matteo
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 159692
145447
VTV
VTV
TC Dornbirn
TC Dornbirn
412
239
54
79
4,948
4,317
Benedict, Leon
Moser, Nicolas
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 138000
184126
WTV
WTV
SV Schwarz Blau
Wiener Athletiksport Club
67
76
13
15
2,913
2,358
O'Brien, Benjamin
Graski, Wenzel
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 282283
178780
WTV
WTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
25
68
14
35
3,689
4,091
Neumayer, Lukas
Ratt, Julius
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 179276
145424
STV
VTV
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt
TC Dornbirn
2
64
2
12
1,698
2,812
Tomic, David
Gundacker, Jonas
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 184893
235943
TTV
NÖTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening
273
37
42
7
2,124
2,491
Schneider, Yanick
Pristauz, Emil
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 162443
172989
KTV
STTV
TC Bad Eisenkappel
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
26
53
5
10
2,549
3,038
Jakum, Timo
Kinauer, Glenn
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 282736
158051
STTV
OÖTV
TC Gleisdorf
Welser Turnverein 1862
56
112
30
21
3,458
2,860
Kaltseis, Lukas
Berer, Tobias
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 179046
174715
OÖTV
OÖTV
Welser Turnverein 1862
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
92
283
43
43
2,822
2,863
Graninger, Nicolai
Werner, Valentin
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 179167
188793
VTV
VTV
TC Altenstadt
TC Altenstadt

69

36
2,751
3,377
Moser, Julia
Hofer, Olivia
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 315062
337656
TTV
TTV
TC Brixlegg
TK IEV MED-EL
60
208
16
60
7,034
7,924
Hämmerle, Luisa
Hofmann, Hannah
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 307169
292939
VTV
KTV
TC BW Feldkirch
SG Millstättersee
85
81
9
27
7,319
7,994
Markovic, Isabel
Havel, Lilah
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 354994
353759
WTV
WTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
64
78
4
7
6,951
7,068
Weissenböck, Julia
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 348844
348843
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
100
123
13
21
7,733
8,571
Rabl, Leonie
Kühbauer, Kim
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 307786
343301
BTV
BTV
TC Rohrbach
TC Wulkaprodersdorf
61
57
3
1
6,356
6,241
Leitner, Emma
Tagger, Emma
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 292265
282616
STV
KTV
UTC Seekirchen
Tennisclub Lienz
52
39
13
10
6,204
5,834
Schnabl, Valentina
Rundl, Lara
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 354620
310525
OÖTV
TTV
Union TC St. Florian
TC Raika Pitztal
113
83
17
29
8,147
6,538
Stabauer, Theresa
Oswald, Sabrina
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 291500
326165
OÖTV
STTV
USC Attergau
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
32
53
8
14
5,418
6,056
Zimmer, Alexandra
Kostic, Tamara
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 290259
300040
NÖTV
WTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
Altmannsdorfer TC
18
11
5
2
5,181
4,619
Hofbauer, Elena
Peitler, Lena
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 326164
378681
STTV
STTV
UTC RB Strallegg
SV Leibnitz-Tennis
74
76
24
25
6,921
6,827
Payer, Anna
Hoxha, Aileen
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 338406
260359
VTV
NÖTV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf
90
84
10
8
7,549
7,492
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Schulte, Emilia
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 377720
369760
NÖTV
STV
UTC Mistelbach
WTC Großgmain
101
120
14
42
7,600
9,009
Wagner, Ilvy
Brasnic, Kristina
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 295480
269841
WTV
NÖTV
WAT Meidling
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
63
66
18
20
6,739
7,173
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 340652
311360
TTV
TTV
TC Kitzbühel
TC Kitzbühel
58
118
2
20
6,577
6,497
Wiener, Victoria
Szerencsits, Stefanie
Mädchen ÖMS U12 Doppel 355443
325742
OÖTV
BTV
Union TC St. Florian
UTC Raika Güssing
186
180
47
46
8,445
9,732
Fuchs, Laura
Woydt, Eva
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 234790
237787
VTV
TTV
TC Haselstauden
TC Hopfgarten
19
21
6
7
4,445
5,558
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 312161
339676
NÖTV
STTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
65
54
19
15
6,685
5,949
Latschbacher, Selina
Hiesmair, Johanna
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 281130
279529
OÖTV
OÖTV
ASKÖ Enns
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
31
13
17
3
5,071
4,746
Gföhler, Emelie
Oswald, Katharina
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 237931
300500
NÖTV
BTV
SG "Die Wachauer"
UTC Raika Güssing

29

16
5,537
5,147
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Tavcar, Lola
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 269462
263559
NÖTV
NÖTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
10
43
1
24
4,024
5,875
Massimiani, Sophia
Schnabl, Linda
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 204024
304454
OÖTV
OÖTV
ETV Enns 1874
Union TC St. Florian
167
73
50
23
5,615
6,578
Liepert, Mia
Egger, Charly Nina
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 198925
191032
VTV
TTV
TC Bludenz
TC Kitzbühel
5
27
3
14
4,649
5,381
Zraunig, Jessica
Glaser, Annika
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 219259
280327
KTV
WTV
SG Millstättersee
UTC La Ville
42
34
23
9
5,521
5,662
Gasparovic, Claudia
Nedeljkovic, Lara
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 236454
295715
NÖTV
WTV
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
Heeres TC
28
79
15
34
3,996
5,244
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 307454
246139
NÖTV
TTV
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
37
9
19
4
5,565
4,401
Keller, Livia
Gruber, Lisa
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 325543
296280
WTV
NÖTV
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis
67
71
21
33
7,269
5,836
Erenda, Lea
Hopfensperger, Sonya
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 220119
348921
TTV
TTV
TSV Raiba Hall
TC Westendorf
50
41
11
22
5,645
7,107
Gutensohn, Lola Maya
Striedinger, Selina
Mädchen ÖMS U14 Doppel 296505
282488
TTV
KTV
TC Kitzbühel
SG Millstättersee
214
162
60
48
7,496
8,636
Karner, Elena
Pasterk, Laura
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 209999
236396
KTV
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
1
12
1
5
3,606
4,709
Wiesinger, Melina
Hofer, Lea
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 205419
228204
OÖTV
OÖTV
ASKÖ Enns
Tennisclub Garsten
47
27
6,341
5,385
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 297240
313281
WTV
WTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
45
38
26
20
6,359
5,646
Jensterle, Alina
Walter, Nina
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 180083
189380
KTV
OÖTV
SG Millstättersee
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
35
26
18
13
5,544
5,232
Riml, Eva-Maria
Faltinger, Ines
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 200369
198934
TTV
NÖTV
TC Telfs
ATSV Ternitz
93
15
15
7
4,881
4,495
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 230639
200566
KTV
TTV
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
80
20
35
8
5,411
4,733
Steininger, Elisa
Hirzberger, Viola
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 308111
198176
WTV
WTV
TC Blau Weiss
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
48
36
28
9
6,123
5,958
Halper, Johanna
Wurm, Sophia
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 186942
247979
NÖTV
TTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Brixlegg
109
24
38
11
4,846
4,027
Klokic, Dalila
Dshandshgava, Irina
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 145698
189377
TTV
NÖTV
TC Kitzbühel
Tennisclub Union Mödling
150
2
23
1
6,743
4,319
Perina, Jasmin
Geib, Christina
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 189717
184065
NÖTV
STV
WSV Traisen,Tennis
Union TCS Bergheim
56
30
5,548
6,350