Zum Inhalt springen

4. Turnier ÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2017 - KAT II U12/U14
Fr, 28.4. Di, 2.5.2017, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Alishaev, Jonathan Burschen U12 Einzel 341572
WTV Tennisclub Bambini Wien 552 178 9,622
Gottein, Gregor Burschen U12 Einzel 296913
STV UTC Eugendorf 39 10 4,176
Navarro, Dario Burschen U12 Einzel 283119
STV WTC Großgmain 123 37 5,920
Partonjic, Aleksandar Burschen U12 Einzel 338297
WTV UTC La Ville 412 124 7,471
Fehér, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 318203
BTV SE Köszeg 9,944
Jesacher, Tobias Burschen U12 Einzel 232544
TTV TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 164 54 5,166
Platzer, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 307711
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 87 25 4,690
Freitag, Filip Burschen U12 Einzel 303844
STTV TC-Tenniscenter Red-Zac Fürstenfeld 209 68 4,724
Hörtinger, Leo Burschen U12 Einzel 338298
NÖTV TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 529 172 9,191
Jerkovic, Philipp Burschen U12 Einzel 280034
WTV Floridsdorfer TV 1865 121 36 5,897
Loitzl, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 329103
STTV TC Bad Mitterndorf 128 40 5,106
Jovanovic, Vuk Burschen U12 Einzel 234638
WTV Tennis Sport Verein AS 158 50 5,699
Schwärzler, Joel Burschen U12 Einzel 300061
VTV TC Hard 26 7 4,368
Hackl, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 261819
OÖTV ESV Wels 102 29 4,721
Haas, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 313561
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 86 24 5,971
Ihlenfeld, Nick Burschen U12 Einzel 282153
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 88 26 5,413
Goldfuhs, Raphael Burschen U12 Einzel 287420
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 55 14 4,747
Stummer, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 307983
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 127 39 5,150
Rosenkranz, Jan Burschen U12 Einzel 339209
WTV TWR/Club 21 8,201
Graf, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 298801
WTV Az Tennisclub 125 38 7,670
Milenkovic, Stefan Burschen U12 Einzel 345779
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 454 140 7,287
Leisch, Michael Burschen U12 Einzel 239259
OÖTV Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt 357 108 8,119
Voldrab, Adam Burschen U12 Einzel 340838
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 9,553
Liebig, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 308428
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 131 41 6,509
Butollo, Raphael Burschen U12 Einzel 304865
WTV TC Blau Weiss 558 180 8,711
Gusic, Filip Burschen U12 Einzel 237234
OÖTV SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim 7,146
Krawagna, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 313441
STTV GAK-Tennis 184 58 6,424
Pinter, Piet Luis Burschen U12 Einzel 232804
BTV ASKÖ TC Schattendorf 9 1 3,687
Wagner, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 285879
NÖTV Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 71 18 4,545
Gutjahr, Leo Burschen U12 Einzel 280166
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 34 8 4,608
Tuczka, Dominik Burschen U12 Einzel 281212
WTV Union TC Wien 563 183 8,798
Schobesberger, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 237379
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 148 47 6,475
Györi, Lorant Burschen U12 Einzel 329568
WTV Verband_WTV 8,489
Motazed, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 280243
WTV TWR/Club 21 204 67 5,503
Wien, Gabriel Burschen U12 Einzel 243119
BTV TC Neufeld 7,068
Fiedler, Hartmut Burschen U12 Einzel 308651
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 124 9 7,327
Ströhle, Nicolas Burschen U12 Einzel 199828
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 83 23 5,208
Zimmermann, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 260719
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 22 6 3,898
Feller, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 217439
TTV TC Raiffeisen Stans 162 52 6,422
Niederle, Christopher Burschen U12 Einzel 260419
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 361 110 5,839
Graski, Janis Burschen U12 Einzel 221759
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 82 22 5,699
Schnait, Johannes Burschen U12 Einzel 259760
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 196 64 6,065
Kleinschuster, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 308913
STTV TC RB Fehring 111 31 5,400
Hämmerle, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 222099
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 79 20 5,295
Szerencsits, Benedikt Burschen U12 Einzel 325741
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 49 12 4,795
Kaym, Josef Burschen U12 Einzel 282287
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 203 66 5,261
Ristanovic, Nemanja Burschen U12 Einzel 282773
WTV Terra Rossa Tennisclub 297 88 6,779
Hajek, Gabriel Burschen U12 Einzel 338302
NÖTV TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf 433 132 6,670
Jozwicki, Patrick Burschen U12 Einzel 289500
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 13 2 3,056
Glasl, Valentin Burschen U12 Einzel 281464
STV UTC Eugendorf 135 44 5,518
Lazic, Manuel Burschen U12 Einzel 208179
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 88 26 4,053
Kogler, Nicola Burschen U12 Einzel 211679
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 35 9 4,617
Leitner, Tobias Burschen U12 Einzel 298780
OÖTV ULTV Linz 21 5 3,393
Durstmüller, Josef Burschen U12 Einzel 339816
OÖTV UTC Wels 258 74 7,069
Lafer, Matteo Burschen U12 Einzel 308915
STTV TC RB Fehring 621 207 7,206
Öhler, Mark Joel Burschen U12 Einzel 238160
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 52 13 4,816
Grossmann, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 268160
WTV City & Country Club Racketlonshop Union 56 15 4,760
Rosenkranz-König, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 295300
STTV TC JUFA Fürstenfeld 98 3 6,815
Lesjak, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 254980
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 16 4 3,723
Eckstein, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 223899
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 396 121 6,975
Steindl, Lukas Burschen U12 Einzel 238161
WTV Union TC Wien 107 30 5,500
Iakubenko, Volodymyr Burschen U12 Einzel 342791
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 6,306
Pichler, Franz Xaver Burschen U12 Einzel 308209
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 177 56 7,533
Alishaev, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 341573
WTV Tennisclub Bambini Wien 212 31 8,323
Hipfl, Nico Burschen U12 Einzel 237760
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 40 11 4,627
Schuhmacher, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 235738
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 577 190 8,093
Kirchberger, Xaver Burschen U12 Einzel 307836
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 108 6 6,313
Schöninger, Simon Burschen U12 Einzel 302364
STTV GAK-Tennis 66 17 4,287
Link, Benno Burschen U14 Einzel 360915
WTV TC Aspern 337 105 5,978
Penkner, Yannick Burschen U14 Einzel 240299
TTV TC Kitzbühel 9 7 3,105
Jovanovic, David Burschen U14 Einzel 234650
OÖTV Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 367 110 4,264
Rapperstorfer, Manuel Burschen U14 Einzel 201834
OÖTV SPG UTC Trauntal 170 60 4,346
Hockl, Viktor Burschen U14 Einzel 176583
OÖTV ETV Enns 1874 30 16 2,842
Tishev, Martin Burschen U14 Einzel 279813
OÖTV Union Buchkirchen 352 107 5,814
Duclaux, Colomban Burschen U14 Einzel 356106
WTV SC Hakoah 6,554
Lehner, Jakob Burschen U14 Einzel 178784
BTV TC Raiba Zurndorf 446 136 3,835
Kolonovics, Jonas Burschen U14 Einzel 186306
STTV GAK-Tennis 19 11 3,380
Voldrab, Jakub Burschen U14 Einzel 272259
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 93 45 4,664
Daha, Tristan Burschen U14 Einzel 301360
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 8,479
Gaxherri, Syl Burschen U14 Einzel 231599
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 48 24 4,228
Mucic, Nico Burschen U14 Einzel 182885
WTV Az Tennisclub 3,256
Strauss, Tobias Burschen U14 Einzel 308281
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 70 36 4,180
Heeger, Marcel Burschen U14 Einzel 279918
WTV Domessport Tennis 102 48 5,367
O'Brien, Benjamin Burschen U14 Einzel 282283
WTV Verband_WTV 20 12 3,449
Kobierski, Jan Burschen U14 Einzel 172869
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 4 2 2,523
Ujvary, Matthias Burschen U14 Einzel 186394
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 11 8 3,150
Kaspirek, Erik Burschen U14 Einzel 207780
STTV GAK-Tennis 62 30 4,494
Schöfer, Philipp Burschen U14 Einzel 319061
OÖTV Freistädter Freizeitclub 42 20 3,992
Stoiber, Niki Burschen U14 Einzel 191302
NÖTV Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta 28 15 3,639
Ungerböck, Marcel Burschen U14 Einzel 236827
NÖTV UTC Bad Schönau 59 28 3,949
Stojanovic, Leonard Burschen U14 Einzel 210059
WTV TWR/Club 21 248 88 6,375
Castillo, Noah Burschen U14 Einzel 189114
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 58 27 4,560
Graski, Wenzel Burschen U14 Einzel 178780
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 47 23 4,045
Jovanovic, Denis Burschen U14 Einzel 289659
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 392 118 8,170
Dürlinger, Felix Burschen U14 Einzel 208859
STV UTC Eugendorf 60 29 5,097
Hausberger, Gregor Burschen U14 Einzel 232419
NÖTV Union Allhartsberg 113 50 2,341
Harca, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 180273
WTV WAT Meidling 233 80 3,961
Wutzl, Vinzenz Burschen U14 Einzel 176179
NÖTV TC Tulln 31 17 2,700
Kordasch, Simon Burschen U14 Einzel 211919
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 45 22 3,794
Harreither, Tim Burschen U14 Einzel 199640
NÖTV TC Tulln 157 57 4,136
Milosavljevic, Marko Burschen U14 Einzel 280134
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 6 4 2,672
Glasl, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 238098
STV UTC Eugendorf 418 127 5,206
Lazic, Danijel Burschen U14 Einzel 177969
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 68 34 4,151
Fiala, Jonas Burschen U14 Einzel 323942
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 65 32 5,273
Fiala, Noah Burschen U14 Einzel 323941
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 7,970
Balazs, Barnabas Burschen U14 Einzel 235602
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 202 68 3,223
Motazed, Samuel Burschen U14 Einzel 238162
WTV TWR/Club 21 8 6 3,192
Wallechner, David Burschen U14 Einzel 235824
NÖTV UTC Krems-Mitterau 73 38 2,961
Werren, Paul Burschen U14 Einzel 243439
WTV UTC La Ville 17 10 3,029
Marinkovic, Borisav Burschen U14 Einzel 201927
WTV Tennis Club Vienna 2013 6,554
Páll, Noel Burschen U14 Einzel 385502
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 6,100
Steindl, Felix Burschen U14 Einzel 238157
WTV Union TC Wien 69 35 4,112
Kosak, Markus Burschen U14 Einzel 190932
WTV TWR/Club 21 5,246
Perjési, Marko Burschen U14 Einzel 385504
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 6,100
Vonbank, Dominik Burschen U14 Einzel 290379
WTV Union Freizeitclub Marswiese 15 9 3,885
Puchter, Janik Burschen U14 Einzel 307617
NÖTV TV Eibesbrunn 178 62 5,554
Priban, Martin Burschen U14 Einzel 326862
WTV WAT Landstrasse 236 83 4,806
Adlbrecht, Luca Burschen U14 Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 38 18 3,525
Vorhemus, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 184225
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 165 58 4,371
Wirlend, Tobias Burschen U14 Einzel 236920
OÖTV USC Attergau 5 3 2,414
Hoxha, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 259779
NÖTV TC Tulln 154 55 4,884
Kasper, Emil Burschen U14 Einzel 188960
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 27 14 4,075
Fedorczuk, Philipp Burschen U14 Einzel 180650
WTV TWR/Club 21 67 33 4,586
Bsteh, Matthias Burschen U14 Einzel 338426
NÖTV TC Zellerndorf 6,112
Weißer, Adrian Burschen U14 Einzel 204319
STV 1. Salzburger TC 139 53 4,212
Bleier, Karolina Mädchen U12 Einzel 329641
OÖTV Verband_OÖTV 9,376
Brasnic, Kristina Mädchen U12 Einzel 269841
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 73 20 7,361
Farkaslaki Hints, Flóra Mädchen U12 Einzel 344782
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8,163
Hiesmair, Johanna Mädchen U12 Einzel 279529
OÖTV ATSV Casa Moda Steyr 19 4 4,767
Kostic, Tamara Mädchen U12 Einzel 300040
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 18 3 4,702
Woydt, Eva Mädchen U12 Einzel 237787
TTV TC Hopfgarten 25 7 5,537
Schnabl, Linda Mädchen U12 Einzel 304454
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 76 22 6,603
Wachter, Angelina Mädchen U12 Einzel 237460
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 78 23 6,327
Stabauer, Theresa Mädchen U12 Einzel 291500
OÖTV USC Attergau 38 8 5,614
Fuchs, Laura Mädchen U12 Einzel 234790
VTV TC Haselstauden 20 5 4,587
Dobersberger, Viktoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 305380
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 172 51 7,381
Hofbauer, Elena Mädchen U12 Einzel 326164
STTV TSV Pöllau-Tennis 74 21 6,886
Schwarzenberger, Nina Mädchen U12 Einzel 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 56 14 5,799
Grussovar, Jana Mädchen U12 Einzel 259799
OÖTV TC Kirchdorf 104 32 6,455
Massimiani, Sophia Mädchen U12 Einzel 204024
OÖTV TC Sierning 101 31 5,615
Rosenkranz, Hannah Mädchen U12 Einzel 312161
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 67 15 6,740
Glaser, Annika Mädchen U12 Einzel 280327
WTV UTC La Ville 39 9 5,600
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies Mädchen U12 Einzel 269462
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 15 2 4,365
Erenda, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 220119
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 44 11 5,888
Kaspirek, Jana Mädchen U12 Einzel 255919
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 137 46 7,301
Lederer, Emily Mädchen U12 Einzel 340652
TTV TC Kitzbühel 63 1 6,740
Stromberger, Hannah Mädchen U12 Einzel 224619
OÖTV ULTV Linz 79 24 6,648
Messenlechner, Sarah Mädchen U12 Einzel 311360
TTV TC Kitzbühel 85 6 6,497
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen U12 Einzel 307169
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 94 9 7,402
Keller, Livia Mädchen U12 Einzel 325543
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 69 17 7,255
Jeck, Viola Hajna Mädchen U12 Einzel 385460
BTV SE Köszeg 8,533
Gratzl, Nathalie Mädchen U12 Einzel 259759
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 193 57 5,235
Leitner, Emma Mädchen U12 Einzel 292265
STV UTC Seekirchen 53 12 6,231
Krizaj, Maribel Mädchen U12 Einzel 297242
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 6,305
Lugmayr, Lea Mädchen U12 Einzel 313481
OÖTV UTC Wels 161 30 8,791
Wagner, Ilvy Mädchen U12 Einzel 295480
WTV WAT Meidling 71 19 7,203
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen U12 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 66 3 6,479
Oswald, Sabrina Mädchen U12 Einzel 326165
STTV TSV Pöllau-Tennis 54 13 6,163
Hoxha, Aileen Mädchen U12 Einzel 260359
NÖTV UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 100 11 7,458
Tagger, Emma Mädchen U12 Einzel 282616
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 43 10 6,029
Schnabl, Pia Mädchen U12 Einzel 300980
OÖTV ULTV Linz 7,889
Piech, Sophia Mädchen U14 Einzel 221499
WTV Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 26 13 5,685
Faltinger, Ines Mädchen U14 Einzel 198934
NÖTV 1. TC Felixdorf 7 3 4,495
Halper, Johanna Mädchen U14 Einzel 186942
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 49 26 5,029
Liepert, Mia Mädchen U14 Einzel 198925
VTV TC Bludenz 9 5 5,004
Ebster, Anna-Lena Mädchen U14 Einzel 246139
TTV TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 10 6 4,559
Steindl, Sandra Mädchen U14 Einzel 242719
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 151 52 5,817
Steininger, Elisa Mädchen U14 Einzel 308111
WTV TC Blau Weiss 37 22 6,011
Egerbacher, Lena Mädchen U14 Einzel 245839
TTV TC Kitzbühel 6,592
Plihal, Nina Mädchen U14 Einzel 286439
KTV TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg 8 4 4,542
Erenda, Sara Mädchen U14 Einzel 200566
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 12 7 4,709
Senhofer, Isabella Mädchen U14 Einzel 157609
NÖTV Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld 7,344
Sopkova, Zuzana Mädchen U14 Einzel 199405
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 82 38 5,391
Wiesinger, Melina Mädchen U14 Einzel 205419
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 48 25 6,480
Ristic, Jelena Mädchen U14 Einzel 223099
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 60 32 5,766
Oswald, Katharina Mädchen U14 Einzel 300500
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 28 15 4,975
Jensterle, Alina Mädchen U14 Einzel 180083
KTV Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach 30 16 5,564
Glizer, Anna Mädchen U14 Einzel 238737
WTV TWR/Club 21 6,951
Veleva, Viktoria Mädchen U14 Einzel 243739
WTV TWR/Club 21 17 9 5,032
Latschbacher, Selina Mädchen U14 Einzel 281130
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 36 21 5,274
Leichtfried, Marina Mädchen U14 Einzel 276499
WTV TWR/Club 21 8,368
Gasparovic, Claudia Mädchen U14 Einzel 236454
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 32 17 4,379
Hofer, Lea Mädchen U14 Einzel 228204
OÖTV Tennisclub Garsten 89 39 5,385
Gföhler, Emelie Mädchen U14 Einzel 237931
NÖTV SG "Die Wachauer" 103 42 5,537
Walter, Nina Mädchen U14 Einzel 189380
OÖTV ASKÖ Enns 21 10 5,352
Boskovic, Angela Mädchen U14 Einzel 314282
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 124 45 7,035
Gindl, Amelie Mädchen U14 Einzel 313281
BTV TC Mönchhof 33 18 5,715
Hutter, Sara Mädchen U14 Einzel 297240
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 27 14 6,359
Zeugswetter, Nina Mädchen U14 Einzel 353279
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 221 69 6,812
Keller, Emily Mädchen U14 Einzel 313961
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 47 24 6,927
Gruber, Lisa Mädchen U14 Einzel 296280
NÖTV UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis 61 33 5,995
Kasatkina, Alena Mädchen U14 Einzel 247639
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 13 1 4,188
Tavcar, Lola Mädchen U14 Einzel 263559
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 35 20 5,915
Haubner, Christina Mädchen U14 Einzel 198494
NÖTV UTC Gedersdorf 132 48 6,095
Perina, Jasmin Mädchen U14 Einzel 189717
NÖTV WSV Traisen,Tennis 55 29 5,474
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni Mädchen U14 Einzel 307454
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 34 19 5,651
Troger, Miriam Mädchen U14 Einzel 230639
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 62 34 5,411
Stec, Carolina Mädchen U14 Einzel 303461
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 284 76 7,627
Brandl, Hannah Mädchen U14 Einzel 177349
NÖTV ATC-Ebenfurth 93 40 7,198
Gottein, Gregor
Jesacher, Tobias
Burschen U12 Doppel 296913
232544
STV
TTV
UTC Eugendorf
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf
39
164
10
54
4,176
5,166
Freitag, Filip
Leitner, Tobias
Burschen U12 Doppel 303844
298780
STTV
OÖTV
TC-Tenniscenter Red-Zac Fürstenfeld
ULTV Linz
209
21
68
5
4,724
3,393
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
Burschen U12 Doppel 300061
237760
VTV
OÖTV
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
26
40
7
11
4,368
4,627
Hackl, Daniel
Loitzl, Benjamin
Burschen U12 Doppel 261819
329103
OÖTV
STTV
ESV Wels
TC Bad Mitterndorf
102
128
29
40
4,721
5,106
Goldfuhs, Raphael
Stummer, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 287420
307983
OÖTV
OÖTV
ÖTB TV Urfahr
ÖTB TV Urfahr
55
127
14
39
4,747
5,150
Gusic, Filip
Navarro, Dario
Burschen U12 Doppel 237234
283119
OÖTV
STV
SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim
WTC Großgmain

123

37
7,146
5,920
Voldrab, Adam
Tavcar, Leo
Burschen U12 Doppel 340838
377942
WTV
NÖTV
Perchtoldsdorfer TK
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC

577

190
9,553
9,548
Kovarovics, Alexander
Rukhtaev, Maxim
Burschen U12 Doppel 255779
332762
NÖTV
NÖTV
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
Badener Tennisclub
300
91
6,920
6,564
Gutjahr, Leo
Ihlenfeld, Nick
Burschen U12 Doppel 280166
282153
NÖTV
WTV
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
34
88
8
26
4,608
5,413
Wien, Gabriel
Hörtinger, Leo
Burschen U12 Doppel 243119
338298
BTV
NÖTV
TC Neufeld
TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf

529

172
7,068
9,191
Ströhle, Nicolas
Feller, Simon
Burschen U12 Doppel 199828
217439
VTV
TTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Raiffeisen Stans
83
162
23
52
5,208
6,422
Hämmerle, Felix
Schobesberger, Niklas
Burschen U12 Doppel 222099
237379
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
79
148
20
47
5,295
6,475
Lazic, Manuel
Lesjak, Moritz
Burschen U12 Doppel 208179
254980
WTV
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
88
16
26
4
4,053
3,723
Kogler, Nicola
Zimmermann, Daniel
Burschen U12 Doppel 211679
260719
NÖTV
TTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
TC Hall-Schönegg
35
22
9
6
4,617
3,898
Durstmüller, Josef
Kirchberger, Xaver
Burschen U12 Doppel 339816
307836
OÖTV
OÖTV
UTC Wels
Welser Turnverein 1862
258
108
74
6
7,069
6,313
Grossmann, Noah
Jozwicki, Patrick
Burschen U12 Doppel 268160
289500
WTV
NÖTV
City & Country Club Racketlonshop Union
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
56
13
15
2
4,760
3,056
Steindl, Lukas
Graf, Simon
Burschen U12 Doppel 238161
298801
WTV
WTV
Union TC Wien
Az Tennisclub
107
125
30
38
5,500
7,670
Platzer, Julian
Szerencsits, Benedikt
Burschen U12 Doppel 307711
325741
WTV
BTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
UTC Raika Güssing
87
49
25
12
4,690
4,795
Schöninger, Simon
Pinter, Piet Luis
Burschen U12 Doppel 302364
232804
STTV
BTV
GAK-Tennis
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
66
9
17
1
4,287
3,687
Rosenkranz-König, Timo
Pichler, Franz Xaver
Burschen U12 Doppel 295300
308209
STTV
STTV
TC JUFA Fürstenfeld
TSV Hartberg-Tennis
98
177
3
56
6,815
7,533
Haas, Moritz
Wagner, Alexander
Burschen U12 Doppel 313561
285879
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta
86
71
24
18
5,971
4,545
Rosenkranz, Jan
Motazed, Daniel
Burschen U12 Doppel 339209
280243
WTV
WTV
TWR/Club 21
TWR/Club 21

204

67
8,201
5,503
Lehner, Jakob
Penkner, Yannick
Burschen U14 Doppel 178784
240299
BTV
TTV
TC Raiba Zurndorf
TC Kitzbühel
446
9
136
7
3,835
3,105
Daha, Tristan
Voldrab, Jakub
Burschen U14 Doppel 301360
272259
WTV
WTV
Perchtoldsdorfer TK
Perchtoldsdorfer TK

93

45
8,479
4,664
Kobierski, Jan
Wallechner, David
Burschen U14 Doppel 172869
235824
STTV
NÖTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
UTC Krems-Mitterau
4
73
2
38
2,523
2,961
Ungerböck, Marcel
Balazs, Barnabas
Burschen U14 Doppel 236827
235602
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Bad Schönau
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
59
202
28
68
3,949
3,223
Castillo, Noah
Vonbank, Dominik
Burschen U14 Doppel 189114
290379
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Union Freizeitclub Marswiese
58
15
27
9
4,560
3,885
Hausberger, Gregor
Rapperstorfer, Manuel
Burschen U14 Doppel 232419
201834
NÖTV
OÖTV
Union Allhartsberg
SPG UTC Trauntal
113
170
50
60
2,341
4,346
Harca, Florian
O'Brien, Benjamin
Burschen U14 Doppel 180273
282283
WTV
WTV
WAT Meidling
Verband_WTV
233
20
80
12
3,961
3,449
Wutzl, Vinzenz
Steindl, Felix
Burschen U14 Doppel 176179
238157
NÖTV
WTV
TC Tulln
Union TC Wien
31
69
17
35
2,700
4,112
Milosavljevic, Marko
Lazic, Danijel
Burschen U14 Doppel 280134
177969
WTV
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
6
68
4
34
2,672
4,151
Werren, Paul
Ujvary, Matthias
Burschen U14 Doppel 243439
186394
WTV
BTV
UTC La Ville
UTC Raika Güssing
17
11
10
8
3,029
3,150
Wirlend, Tobias
Hockl, Viktor
Burschen U14 Doppel 236920
176583
OÖTV
OÖTV
USC Attergau
ETV Enns 1874
5
30
3
16
2,414
2,842
Kasper, Emil
Fiala, Jonas
Burschen U14 Doppel 188960
323942
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
27
65
14
32
4,075
5,273
Fedorczuk, Philipp
Stojanovic, Leonard
Burschen U14 Doppel 180650
210059
WTV
WTV
TWR/Club 21
TWR/Club 21
67
248
33
88
4,586
6,375
Glasl, Julian
Dürlinger, Felix
Burschen U14 Doppel 238098
208859
STV
STV
UTC Eugendorf
UTC Eugendorf
418
60
127
29
5,206
5,097
Kordasch, Simon
Adlbrecht, Luca
Burschen U14 Doppel 211919
232479
STTV
KTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg
45
38
22
18
3,794
3,525
Kolonovics, Jonas
Mucic, Nico
Burschen U14 Doppel 186306
182885
STTV
WTV
GAK-Tennis
Az Tennisclub
19
11
3,380
3,256
Marinkovic, Borisav
Lockl, Julian
Burschen U14 Doppel 201927
332419
WTV
WTV
Tennis Club Vienna 2013
WAT Ottakring

223

73
6,554
5,655
Kosak, Markus
Motazed, Samuel
Burschen U14 Doppel 190932
238162
WTV
WTV
TWR/Club 21
TWR/Club 21

8

6
5,246
3,192
Strauss, Tobias
Schöfer, Philipp
Burschen U14 Doppel 308281
319061
OÖTV
OÖTV
UTC Linz DSG
Freistädter Freizeitclub
70
42
36
20
4,180
3,992
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
Mädchen U12 Doppel 279529
291500
OÖTV
OÖTV
ATSV Casa Moda Steyr
USC Attergau
19
38
4
8
4,767
5,614
Kostic, Tamara
Leitner, Emma
Mädchen U12 Doppel 300040
292265
WTV
STV
Altmannsdorfer TC
UTC Seekirchen
18
53
3
12
4,702
6,231
Dobersberger, Viktoria
Glaser, Annika
Mädchen U12 Doppel 305380
280327
WTV
WTV
Wiener Athletiksport Club
UTC La Ville
172
39
51
9
7,381
5,600
Massimiani, Sophia
Grussovar, Jana
Mädchen U12 Doppel 204024
259799
OÖTV
OÖTV
TC Sierning
TC Kirchdorf
101
104
31
32
5,615
6,455
Tagger, Emma
Krizaj, Maribel
Mädchen U12 Doppel 282616
297242
KTV
BTV
Tennisclub Lienz
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
43
10
6,029
6,305
Schnabl, Pia
Schnabl, Linda
Mädchen U12 Doppel 300980
304454
OÖTV
OÖTV
ULTV Linz
Union TC St. Florian

76

22
7,889
6,603
Messenlechner, Sarah
Lederer, Emily
Mädchen U12 Doppel 311360
340652
TTV
TTV
TC Kitzbühel
TC Kitzbühel
85
63
6
1
6,497
6,740
Hämmerle, Luisa
Lugmayr, Lea
Mädchen U12 Doppel 307169
313481
VTV
OÖTV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Wels
94
161
9
30
7,402
8,791
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Schwarzenberger, Nina
Mädchen U12 Doppel 312161
339676
NÖTV
STTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
UTC Wildon
67
56
15
14
6,740
5,799
Oswald, Sabrina
Hofbauer, Elena
Mädchen U12 Doppel 326165
326164
STTV
STTV
TSV Pöllau-Tennis
TSV Pöllau-Tennis
54
74
13
21
6,163
6,886
Wagner, Ilvy
Keller, Livia
Mädchen U12 Doppel 295480
325543
WTV
WTV
WAT Meidling
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
71
69
19
17
7,203
7,255
Bleier, Karolina
Erenda, Lea
Mädchen U12 Doppel 329641
220119
WTV
TTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
TSV Raiba Hall

44

11
9,376
5,888
Steininger, Elisa
Steindl, Sandra
Mädchen U14 Doppel 308111
242719
WTV
OÖTV
TC Blau Weiss
ASKÖ Enns
37
151
22
52
6,011
5,817
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Woydt, Eva
Mädchen U14 Doppel 269462
237787
NÖTV
TTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
TC Hopfgarten
15
25
2
7
4,365
5,537
Plihal, Nina
Gasparovic, Claudia
Mädchen U14 Doppel 286439
236454
KTV
NÖTV
TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
8
32
4
17
4,542
4,379
Fuchs, Laura
Gratzl, Nathalie
Mädchen U14 Doppel 234790
259759
VTV
NÖTV
TC Haselstauden
TK Big Point Muckendorf
20
193
5
57
4,587
5,235
Oswald, Katharina
Latschbacher, Selina
Mädchen U14 Doppel 300500
281130
BTV
OÖTV
UTC Raika Güssing
ASKÖ Enns
28
36
15
21
4,975
5,274
Glizer, Anna
Ristic, Jelena
Mädchen U14 Doppel 238737
223099
WTV
WTV
TWR/Club 21
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf

60

32
6,951
5,766
Hutter, Sara
Gindl, Amelie
Mädchen U14 Doppel 297240
313281
BTV
BTV
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
TC Mönchhof
27
33
14
18
6,359
5,715
Egerbacher, Lena
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Mädchen U14 Doppel 245839
246139
TTV
TTV
TC Kitzbühel
TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass

10

6
6,592
4,559
Tavcar, Lola
Gföhler, Emelie
Mädchen U14 Doppel 263559
237931
NÖTV
NÖTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
SG "Die Wachauer"
35
103
20
42
5,915
5,537
Troger, Miriam
Erenda, Sara
Mädchen U14 Doppel 230639
200566
KTV
TTV
Tennisclub Lienz
TSV Raiba Hall
62
12
34
7
5,411
4,709
Hofer, Lea
Wiesinger, Melina
Mädchen U14 Doppel 228204
205419
OÖTV
OÖTV
Tennisclub Garsten
ASKÖ Enns
89
48
39
25
5,385
6,480
Piech, Sophia
Faltinger, Ines
Mädchen U14 Doppel 221499
198934
WTV
NÖTV
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT
1. TC Felixdorf
26
7
13
3
5,685
4,495
Liepert, Mia
Veleva, Viktoria
Mädchen U14 Doppel 198925
243739
VTV
WTV
TC Bludenz
TWR/Club 21
9
17
5
9
5,004
5,032
Boskovic, Angela
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Mädchen U14 Doppel 314282
307454
NÖTV
NÖTV
T.V. Wiener Neudorf
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
124
34
45
19
7,035
5,651