Zum Inhalt springen

UTC Langenrohr OPEN 2022
So, 10.7. So, 17.7.2022, 3442 Langenrohr

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 62 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Muck, Maximilian 122716
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 2490 4,548
Lipp, Fabian 189741
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 1267 4,275
Ziegelwanger, Robert 115387
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 2490 8,719
Redl, Nico 177510
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Mitterau) 1713 5,210
Briza, Mario 338813
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 2490 8,614
Zimmermann, Martin 14330
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 2490 7,547
Geyer, Thomas 237731
NÖTV (Tennis Club Preuwitz) 2490 8,682
Schönauer, Lukas 306668
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 1267 7,973
Müller, Manuel 338464
NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 2490 6,539
Gandre, Stefan 306560
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 4,705
Turnhöfer, Michael 10738
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 1267 3,952
Holzer, Manuel 455142
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 1267 8,487
Göbharter, Viktor 429651
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 980 5,417
Kugelgruber, Moritz 381994
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 2490 7,551
Mazgan, Mario 159723
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Perschling) 1713 5,550
Brusic, Igor 357178
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 310 8,111
Mayerhofer, Gregor 490395
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 9,157
Loos-Fuxsteiner, Otmar 381174
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 2490 4,644
Dallinger, Florian 189693
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 610 6,057
Becirovic, Jusuf 538029
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 9,588
Kucher, Axel 106590
NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 1713 6,075
Eichinger, Hermann 172808
NÖTV (HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub) 1267 8,503
Wychera, Patrik 459323
NÖTV (TC TVN Wolfpassing) 9,286
Wychera, Benjamin 459322
NÖTV (TC TVN Wolfpassing) 2490 9,127
Schneiber, Benedikt 13896
NÖTV (UTC Michelhausen) 755 6,713
Kargl, Dominik 454982
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 8,454
Zeilerbauer, Georg 106453
NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 1267 4,773
Gneth, Roland 274081
NÖTV (Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer) 7,004
Schwaiger, Philipp 468363
NÖTV (SV Absdorf) 1713 8,618
Trettenhahn, Josef 360606
NÖTV (UNION Tennis Club Großrußbach) 1267 7,348
Passecker, Karl 18417
NÖTV (SVN Neuaigen) 9,070
Peithner, Ernesto 17326
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 1713 5,054
Pfleger, Gregor 139213
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 5,758
Pfleger, Clemens 377112
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 9,465
Fuß, Raphael 227041
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 755 5,748
Lisowski, Viktor 386900
WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 256 4,853
Peter, Matthias 138782
NÖTV (TV Oberrohrbach) 2490 6,570
Fidler, Gerhard 326161
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 2490 8,986
Schreiner, Markus 129689
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 9,482
Bittermann, Herbert 17367
NÖTV (TC SKV OeNB) 2490 5,898
Seidl, Marcel 234393
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Mitterau) 610 6,017
Ramlohr, Cedric 235559
NÖTV (ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis) 1267 7,707
Gruber, Julian 139408
NÖTV (TC TVN Wolfpassing) 2490 6,406
Quirchmayr, Stefan 21569
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 2490 6,414
Hausl, Thomas 417443
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 8,230
Figl, Herbert 417444
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 9,691
Dallinger, Jakob 190018
NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 2490 6,494
Hartinger, Markus 16756
NÖTV (FTC Tulln) 2490 5,531
Koll, Karl 198930
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd) 1713 4,107
Cichini, Sebastian 115243
NÖTV (TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried) 980 7,870
Pusnik, Patrick 364221
NÖTV (Tennis Club Preuwitz) 980 8,568
Landauer, Marc 19148
BTV (ATC Neudörfl) 1713 5,956
Koch, Herbert 123080
NÖTV (Tennisclub Eggenburg) 2490 6,751
Traxlmayr, Michael 37117
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 5,561
Stippl, Stefan 377328
NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 4,719
Pehm, Mathias 7213
NÖTV (TC Dürnkrut ) 8,817
Schöpf, Otto 7582
NÖTV (Tennisclub Eggenburg) 1713 6,152
Müller, Patrick 129526
NÖTV (UTC Michelhausen) 2490 6,920
Enke, Christoph 138748
NÖTV (UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf) 5,981
Habermüller, Maximilian 139102
NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 980 5,866
Reiter, Christian 340093
NÖTV (UTC Schweiggers) 1713 6,452
Pöck, Constantin 339115
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 980 7,222