Zum Inhalt springen

1. ATZ Open powered by FINCK Spedition
Mo, 11.7. So, 17.7.2022, 4040 Linz

Meldeliste Herren II 52 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Geßl, Lukas 311946
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 5,216
Hatteier, Thomas 61892
OÖTV (URTC Eferding) 4,698
Peter, Martin 51872
OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 3,789
Felfer, Paul 282443
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 4,721
Geissler, Michael 88249
OÖTV (SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen) 2490 4,270
Balon, Paul 287579
OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 2490 4,155
Groß-Hessenberger, Jonas 339829
OÖTV (SV Puchheim) 391 4,081
Purrer, Thomas 306480
OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 1713 3,585
Redl, Günther 325221
OÖTV (ASKÖ Auhof) 3,864
Frühwirt, Florian 235085
OÖTV (Sportunion Bad Leonfelden) 610 5,424
Hofer, Laurenz 414937
OÖTV (ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach) 1267 4,396
Horner, Lucas 93415
OÖTV (ASKÖ Hörsching) 755 6,200
Spiesmeyer, Jakob 282334
OÖTV (Sportunion Bad Leonfelden) 232 3,691
Mitter, Maximilian 339801
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 6,823
Hamberger, Patrick 54456
OÖTV (ASKÖ Ebelsberg) 4,208
Gassner, Alexander 108010
OÖTV (SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen) 2490 4,221
Schatzl, Christian 83866
OÖTV (UTC Taufkirchen/Trattnach) 610 5,070
Leisch, Michael 239259
OÖTV (Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt) 980 5,013
Irsigler, Daniel 93259
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 610 5,167
Raml, Simon 281663
OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 1267 3,605
Spindelberger, Raphael 74164
OÖTV (ASKÖ Hörsching) 6,603
Hirsch, Alexander 237643
OÖTV (TSV Pleiner/Spk Frankenmarkt) 1713 5,585
Hauser, Klaus 238617
OÖTV (Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub) 1713 5,842
Weinwurm, Michael 85751
NÖTV (TCA Alberndorf) 344 5,445
Kalteis, Julian 201572
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 3,884
Ohler, Elias 162188
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 5,468
Huber, Michael 94425
OÖTV (UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde) 5,836
Walcher, Stefan 75064
OÖTV (TC Mondsee OÖ) 4,217
Allerstorfer, Patrick 93427
OÖTV (SC Rottenegg) 4,926
Thiel, Darius 308822
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 5,601
Trbara, Adriano 389687
OÖTV (UTC Lentia) 2490 4,379
Joos, Johannes 17212
NÖTV (UTC Seitenstetten) 6,425
Stumptner, Gerald 93258
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 3,689
Wammes, Kilian 1187
OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 4,534
Hammerschmid, Thomas 429528
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 6,948
Atzmüller, Klaus 52203
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 1267 3,623
Rainer, Christoph 159672
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 980 5,556
Mattle, Simon 309528
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 755 4,751
Halbweis, Maximilian 337589
OÖTV (TSV Ottensheim) 980 4,173
Pyringer, Stefano 125134
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 197 3,202
Hirtl, Clemens 117459
OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 980 3,350
Oberndorfer, Daniel 201689
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 1713 3,797
Schett, Maximilian 161695
OÖTV (UTC Altenberg) 755 4,264
Spolwind, Lukas 108516
OÖTV (ASKÖ Auhof) 2490 4,952
Jöbstl, Noah 330816
OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) 1267 3,417
Deiser, Stefan 53371
WTV (WAT Brigittenau) 2490 4,017
Mauhart, Jörg 53043
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Plesching) 1713 3,627
Prammer, Martin 54240
OÖTV (SPG Haid/Ansfelden) 3,876
Thalguter, Florian 237429
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 4,115
Schmid, Florian 308983
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 610 5,113
Gabauer, David 131851
OÖTV (Sportunion Bad Leonfelden) 2490 5,222
Hauser, Ewald 55765
OÖTV (Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub) 1267 3,952