Zum Inhalt springen

1. ATZ Open powered by FINCK Spedition
Mo, 11.7. So, 17.7.2022, 4040 Linz

Meldeliste Herren III 47 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Horner, Lucas 93415
OÖTV (ASKÖ Hörsching) 755 6,200
Miny, Gerald 504062
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 610 7,453
Lemberger, Roland 182947
OÖTV (SV Pichl Tennis) 610 7,463
Thiel, Darius 308822
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 5,601
Hoffmann, Michael 252840
OÖTV (TC Hellmonsödt) 1713 6,647
Mitter, Maximilian 339801
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 6,823
Uhlir, Michael 478124
OÖTV (TC Raika Aurach am Hongar) 755 6,980
Niedersüß, Laurenz 339812
OÖTV (UTC Wels) 7,482
Hammerschmid, Thomas 429528
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 6,948
Schmied, Simon 366169
OÖTV (TSV Ottensheim) 1713 7,045
Wolf, Christoph 467401
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 1713 7,608
Edinger, Andreas 132894
OÖTV (Top Ten Tennisverein) 517 6,622
Peter, Michael 177855
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 7,391
Frühwirt, Florian 235085
OÖTV (Sportunion Bad Leonfelden) 610 5,424
Hammerschmid, Benjamin 235800
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 980 6,304
Mayer, Moritz 347579
OÖTV (ASKÖ Froschberg) 6,489
Litzlbauer, Franz 83988
OÖTV (UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde) 7,171
Irsigler, Daniel 93259
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 610 5,167
Geyrhofer, Gabriel 331509
OÖTV (UTC Baumgartenberg) 2490 8,286
Lehner, Jakob 388942
OÖTV (UTC Lentia) 285 6,945
Hirsch, Alexander 237643
OÖTV (TSV Pleiner/Spk Frankenmarkt) 1713 5,585
Krammer, Andreas 13691
NÖTV (BSG Union Mauer SG ) 5,970
Sageder, Luca 425202
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10,000
Huber, Michael 94425
OÖTV (UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde) 5,836
Wiplinger, Dietmar 484694
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels) 232 7,542
Kerschner, David 418083
NÖTV (UTC Seitenstetten) 1267 7,165
Außerweger, Lorenz 365281
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 1713 6,117
Kernstock, Gerald 56949
OÖTV (ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74) 7,686
Mühlböck, Mario 261939
OÖTV (UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde) 2490 6,289
Gumpenberger, Alexander 433565
OÖTV (UTC Aigen-Schlägl) 7,502
Kroiss, Horst 327981
OÖTV (DSG Union Traun) 182 6,207
Swersina, Marc 117420
OÖTV (Post SV Linz) 5,851
Vulin, Dragan 427459
OÖTV (Post SV Linz) 1713 7,105
Rabeder, Fabian 326304
OÖTV (SC Rottenegg) 2490 5,858
Haubner, David 477867
OÖTV (UTC GEBOL Asten) 344 7,068
Rainer, Christoph 159672
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 980 5,556
Skop, Raphael 488603
OÖTV (SV Pichl Tennis) 980 7,339
Hartmaier, Paul 131985
OÖTV (TSV Ottensheim) 6,269
Kajaba, Alexander 444902
OÖTV (ASKÖ SV Eitzing) 980 8,838
Lenz, Lukas 201314
OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 310 5,291
Colic, Matej 158398
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 517 6,552
Mair, Harald 180122
OÖTV (Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen) 755 5,914
Schichl, Oliver 56473
OÖTV (Tennisclub Garsten) 2490 6,365
Öllinger, Stefan 235590
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Perg) 7,411
Erhart, Matthias 307132
NÖTV (Tennisclub St. Valentin) 7,453
Hofstätter, Lukas 282270
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 2490 7,385
Hager, Markus 348142
OÖTV (TVN Traun) 6,494