Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2021 U16
Do, 18.3. Di, 23.3.2021, 2620 Neunkirchen

Meldeliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 18 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
282616
292265
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
57
10
4,676
4,078
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Fuchs, Laura
269462
234790
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
2
18
3,831
4,166
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
Hermann, Marlene
301344
327018
NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis)
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
12
38
4,455
4,930
Zimmer, Alexandra
Woydt, Eva
290259
237787
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Wörgl)
4
14
3,844
4,392
Stabauer, Theresa
,
291500
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
()
7
4,582
0,000
Schulte, Emilia
Hofer, Olivia
369760
337656
STV (Rifer Tennisclub)
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg)
59
96
6,152
6,929
Dominkus, Victoria
Jung, Chiara
306520
281494
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
OÖTV (Sport mit Begeisterung)
115
32
6,391
6,162
Glaser, Annika
Schüller, Ava
280327
400445
WTV (Heeres TC)
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein)
24
182
4,957
4,299
Moser, Julia
,
315062
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
()
171
5,908
0,000
Bischof, Leni
Ortner, Laura
317984
259819
STTV (SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen)
OÖTV (TC Kirchdorf)
31
36
5,359
5,656
Rosenkranz, Hannah
,
312161
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
()
37
5,982
0,000
Keller, Livia
Rosenkranz, Hannah
325543
312161
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
16
37
4,840
5,982
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
279529
291500
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
11
7
4,443
4,582
Wagner, Ilvy
Saliji, Dafina
295480
325821
WTV (Heeres TC)
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels)
270
74
5,400
5,845
Kovacevic, Sandra
Degen, Marie
364513
404484
WTV (Heeres TC)
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK)

173
8,405
8,784
Rundl, Lara
Rundl, Alina
310525
310522
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
107
146
5,210
6,756
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
220119
291500
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
41
7
4,490
4,582
Stromberger, Hannah
Moser, Julia
224619
315062
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
126
171
5,260
5,908