Zum Inhalt springen

2. Petroneller Wintermeisterschaft
So, 4.10. So, 11.4.2021, 2404 Petronell-Carnuntum

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 62 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Cencic, David 375759
NÖTV (TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg) 374 9,264
Cencic, Oliver 5783
NÖTV (TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg) 5,630
Lenauer, Alfred 17826
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 217 7,291
Schiffl, Martin 15476
NÖTV (Tennisverein Petronell-Carnuntum) 9,057
Freiberger, Rene 236382
NÖTV (UTC Schwechat) 5,865
Reithofer, Christoph 36021
NÖTV (TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg) 4,985
Strasser, David 376863
NÖTV (TC Prellenkirchen) 7,960
Demuth, Günther 5788
NÖTV (Tennis-Club Wolfsthal) 138 7,743
Starritz, Maximilian 175437
NÖTV (Tennisverein Hainburg) 7,826
Reiner, Andreas 427892
NÖTV (Tennisverein Petronell-Carnuntum) 8,606
Takacs, Alfred 122802
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,587
Hoermann, Martin 462621
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 9,233
Rektor, Benjamin 424345
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 6,515
Maurer, Michael 380925
NÖTV (TC Höflein) 8,520
Geringer, Christian 175757
NÖTV (Tennis-Club Wolfsthal) 9,168
Kinzner, Gerhard 376439
BTV (TC Gattendorf) 6,265
Himetzberger, Claus 424344
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,329
Köhler, Christoph 355265
NÖTV (TC Prellenkirchen) 7,052
Vonic, Daniel 426103
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 8,610
Tyrner, Marco 407166
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,043
Lukesch, Dominik 381513
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 6,712
Leeb, Thomas 123084
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,371
Steurer, Michael 174088
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,516
Vincenz, Daniel 407242
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 7,974
Jahrmann, Martin 407167
NÖTV (TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend) 8,205
Farrag, Mohy 115759
NÖTV (TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg) 152 7,419
Macho, Markus 354442
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 5,035
Mautner Markhof, Christoph 16946
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 4,617
Ujhelyi, Bernhard 380923
NÖTV (TC Höflein) 8,376
Neufelner, Markus 403688
NÖTV (TC Prellenkirchen) 7,438
Loprais, Reinhard 382247
NÖTV (TC Scharndorf) 7,978
Winterleitner, Markus 79022
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 4,250
Reckerzügl, Walter 5782
NÖTV (Tennisverein Petronell-Carnuntum) 7,299
Trott, Manfred 380926
NÖTV (TC Höflein) 8,644
Geringer, Philipp 235176
NÖTV (Tennis-Club Wolfsthal) 5,814
Hauer, Andreas 325764
NÖTV (TC Fischamend) 112 4,672
Thaler, Christoph 337818
NÖTV (Sportunion Raika St.Georgen an der Leys) 7,069
Friedrich, Norbert 381621
NÖTV (UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee) 9,922
Potzmann, Ludwig 7970
NÖTV (TC Schwadorf) 8,647
Neumann, Günter 357250
BTV (TC Mönchhof) 302 98 4,837
Feldkircher, Martin 359228
WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) 7,526
Kamerad, Christian 175748
NÖTV (Tennisverein Hainburg) 3,885
Holcik, Christian 106040
NÖTV (Tennisverein Hainburg) 4,755
Binder, Martin 88017
NÖTV (TC Scharndorf) 7,347
Guserl, Christoph 359013
NÖTV (TC Scharndorf) 4,691
Baumgartlinger, Niclas 427851
NÖTV (TC Fischamend) 8,493
Schneeweiss, Peter 87071
NÖTV (Tennisverein Hainburg) 48 7,891
Groff, Daniel 91365
NÖTV (TC Scharndorf) 6,625
Hupfer, Dietmar 446543
BTV (TV Pamhagen) 7,798
Mika, Sascha 382390
NÖTV (TC Scharndorf) 8,280
Ordelt, Andreas 360547
NÖTV (UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee) 8,695
Riedmayer, Thomas 481604
NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 10,033
Pesta, Wolfgang 34953
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 76 8,757
Ecker, Michael 355263
NÖTV (TC Prellenkirchen) 6,888
Rohner, Maximilian 479606
WTV (Tennis Treff Oswald) 7,300
Höflich, Benjamin 457989
BTV (TV Weiden am See) 9,309
Krenn, Christian 237156
BTV (TC Andau) 5,369
Gillissen, Christoph 176283
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 9,003
Gerics, Markus 430195
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 7,664
Holzmann, Philipp 399761
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Mitterau) 8,916
Regner, Johannes 162331
BTV (TV Weiden am See) 6,147
Carnogursky, Stefan 159343
NÖTV (TC Carnuntum B.D.Altenburg) 5,761